Indians

  • Espoo
  • Otahalli
20.09.2015
SalBa
5
Indians
6
Rauman Kauppaoppilaitos
SalBa
5 : 6
Indians
Rauman Kauppaoppilaitos
17:00:00
23.09.2015
Indians
5
Classic
11
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
5 : 11
Classic
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
25.09.2015
Erä
12
Indians
8
Energia Areena Vantaa
Erä
12 : 8
Indians
Energia Areena Vantaa
18:30:00
03.10.2015
OLS
5
Indians
7
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
OLS
5 : 7
Indians
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
18:30:00
10.10.2015
Happee
11
Indians
4
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
Happee
11 : 4
Indians
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
18:30:00
16.10.2015
Indians
9
Viikingit
6
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
9 : 6
Viikingit
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
19.10.2015
PTU
3
Indians
14
Porin Urheilutalo
PTU
3 : 14
Indians
Porin Urheilutalo
19:00:00
23.10.2015
Indians
3
TPS
8
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
3 : 8
TPS
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
31.10.2015
M-Team
7
Indians
7
Pasilan Urheiluhalli Helsinki
M-Team
7 : 7
Indians
Pasilan Urheiluhalli Helsinki
17:00:00
01.11.2015
Oilers
8
Indians
5
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
8 : 5
Indians
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
15:00:00
08.11.2015
Indians
10
Pisaba
4
Opinmäen Liikuntahalli
Indians
10 : 4
Pisaba
Opinmäen Liikuntahalli
15:00:00
13.11.2015
Indians
4
Nokian KrP
5
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
4 : 5
Nokian KrP
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
21.11.2015
Indians
8
SPV
5
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
8 : 5
SPV
Otahalli Espoo
18:00:00
22.11.2015
Indians
4
Viikingit
8
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
4 : 8
Viikingit
Otahalli Espoo
14:30:00
27.11.2015
NST
2
Indians
6
Lappeenrannan Urheilutalo
NST
2 : 6
Indians
Lappeenrannan Urheilutalo
18:30:00
02.12.2015
Indians
8
Koovee
9
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
8 : 9
Koovee
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
18.12.2015
Indians
8
SalBa
5
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
8 : 5
SalBa
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
08.01.2016
Classic
8
Indians
4
Tampere Areena
Classic
8 : 4
Indians
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
10.01.2016
Indians
4
OLS
6
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
4 : 6
OLS
Otahalli Espoo
17:00:00
15.01.2016
Indians
5
Erä
6
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
5 : 6
Erä
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
23.01.2016
Indians
9
Happee
3
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
9 : 3
Happee
Otahalli Espoo
18:00:00
24.01.2016
Viikingit
12
Indians
3
Pasilan Urheiluhalli Helsinki
Viikingit
12 : 3
Indians
Pasilan Urheiluhalli Helsinki
16:00:00
10.02.2016
Indians
6
M-Team
5
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
6 : 5
M-Team
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
12.02.2016
Indians
2
Oilers
8
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
2 : 8
Oilers
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
17.02.2016
TPS
4
Indians
4
Marli Areena
TPS
4 : 4
Indians
Marli Areena
18:30:00
19.02.2016
Indians
6
NST
6
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
6 : 6
NST
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
26.02.2016
Koovee
6
Indians
9
Spiral-halli Tampere
Koovee
6 : 9
Indians
Spiral-halli Tampere
18:30:00
01.03.2016
Nokian KrP
3
Indians
4
Raholan lk
Nokian KrP
3 : 4
Indians
Raholan lk
18:30:00
05.03.2016
SPV
8
Indians
9
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
SPV
8 : 9
Indians
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
17:00:00