LASB

  • Lahti
  • Lahti Energia -areena

Ottelut

21.09.2019
Nokian KrP
LASB
17:00:00
Raholan lk
Nokian KrP
17:00:00
LASB
Raholan lk
17:00:00
28.09.2019
LASB
Steelers
17:00:00
Suurhalli Areena
LASB
17:00:00
Steelers
Suurhalli Areena
17:00:00
29.09.2019
Tiikerit
LASB
17:00:00
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
Tiikerit
17:00:00
LASB
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
17:00:00
13.10.2019
LASB
Classic
17:00:00
Suurhalli Areena
LASB
17:00:00
Classic
Suurhalli Areena
17:00:00
09.10.2019
TPS
LASB
18:30:00
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
TPS
18:30:00
LASB
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
18:30:00
20.10.2019
OLS
LASB
18:00:00
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
OLS
18:00:00
LASB
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
18:00:00
25.10.2019
LASB
Welhot
18:30:00
Suurhalli Areena
LASB
18:30:00
Welhot
Suurhalli Areena
18:30:00
27.10.2019
LASB
ÅIF
17:00:00
Suurhalli Areena
LASB
17:00:00
ÅIF
Suurhalli Areena
17:00:00
03.11.2019
SPV
LASB
17:00:00
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
SPV
17:00:00
LASB
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
17:00:00
16.11.2019
LASB
Nokian KrP
17:00:00
Suurhalli Areena
LASB
17:00:00
Nokian KrP
Suurhalli Areena
17:00:00
21.11.2019
EräViikingit
LASB
18:30:00
Energia Areena Vantaa
EräViikingit
18:30:00
LASB
Energia Areena Vantaa
18:30:00
23.11.2019
Happee
LASB
18:30:00
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
Happee
18:30:00
LASB
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
18:30:00
01.12.2019
LASB
Indians
17:00:00
Suurhalli Areena
LASB
17:00:00
Indians
Suurhalli Areena
17:00:00
07.12.2019
LASB
Oilers
17:00:00
Suurhalli Areena
LASB
17:00:00
Oilers
Suurhalli Areena
17:00:00
14.12.2019
Steelers
LASB
17:00:00
Elenia Areena
Steelers
17:00:00
LASB
Elenia Areena
17:00:00
28.12.2019
LASB
Tiikerit
17:00:00
Suurhalli Areena
LASB
17:00:00
Tiikerit
Suurhalli Areena
17:00:00
04.01.2020
Classic
LASB
17:00:00
Tampere Areena
Classic
17:00:00
LASB
Tampere Areena
17:00:00
11.01.2020
LASB
TPS
17:00:00
Suurhalli Areena
LASB
17:00:00
TPS
Suurhalli Areena
17:00:00
17.01.2020
Welhot
LASB
18:30:00
Kuopiohalli
Welhot
18:30:00
LASB
Kuopiohalli
18:30:00
19.01.2020
LASB
OLS
17:00:00
Suurhalli Areena
LASB
17:00:00
OLS
Suurhalli Areena
17:00:00
26.01.2020
LASB
SPV
17:00:00
Suurhalli Areena
LASB
17:00:00
SPV
Suurhalli Areena
17:00:00
01.02.2020
ÅIF
LASB
18:00:00
Sipoon Areena
ÅIF
18:00:00
LASB
Sipoon Areena
18:00:00
14.02.2020
Indians
LASB
18:30:00
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
18:30:00
LASB
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
21.02.2020
LASB
Happee
18:30:00
Suurhalli Areena
LASB
18:30:00
Happee
Suurhalli Areena
18:30:00
23.02.2020
Oilers
LASB
18:00:00
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
18:00:00
LASB
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:00:00
26.02.2020
LASB
EräViikingit
18:30:00
Suurhalli Areena
LASB
18:30:00
EräViikingit
Suurhalli Areena
18:30:00