Steelers

  • Hämeenlinna
  • Elenia Areena

Ottelut

21.09.2019
Steelers
ÅIF
17:00:00
Elenia Areena
Steelers
17:00:00
ÅIF
Elenia Areena
17:00:00
28.09.2019
LASB
Steelers
17:00:00
Suurhalli Areena
LASB
17:00:00
Steelers
Suurhalli Areena
17:00:00
29.09.2019
OLS
Steelers
18:00:00
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
OLS
18:00:00
Steelers
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
18:00:00
06.10.2019
Happee
Steelers
17:00:00
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
Happee
17:00:00
Steelers
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
17:00:00
09.10.2019
Steelers
Oilers
18:30:00
Elenia Areena
Steelers
18:30:00
Oilers
Elenia Areena
18:30:00
18.10.2019
Indians
Steelers
18:30:00
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
18:30:00
Steelers
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
16.10.2019
Steelers
Nokian KrP
18:30:00
Elenia Areena
Steelers
18:30:00
Nokian KrP
Elenia Areena
18:30:00
26.10.2019
Steelers
Tiikerit
17:00:00
Elenia Areena
Steelers
17:00:00
Tiikerit
Elenia Areena
17:00:00
01.11.2019
Steelers
SPV
18:30:00
Elenia Areena
Steelers
18:30:00
SPV
Elenia Areena
18:30:00
03.11.2019
Steelers
Classic
17:00:00
Elenia Areena
Steelers
17:00:00
Classic
Elenia Areena
17:00:00
24.11.2019
Steelers
Welhot
17:00:00
Elenia Areena
Steelers
17:00:00
Welhot
Elenia Areena
17:00:00
27.11.2019
Steelers
TPS
18:30:00
Elenia Areena
Steelers
18:30:00
TPS
Elenia Areena
18:30:00
29.11.2019
ÅIF
Steelers
19:00:00
Sipoon Areena
ÅIF
19:00:00
Steelers
Sipoon Areena
19:00:00
07.12.2019
EräViikingit
Steelers
17:00:00
Energia Areena Vantaa
EräViikingit
17:00:00
Steelers
Energia Areena Vantaa
17:00:00
14.12.2019
Steelers
LASB
17:00:00
Elenia Areena
Steelers
17:00:00
LASB
Elenia Areena
17:00:00
28.12.2019
Steelers
OLS
17:00:00
Elenia Areena
Steelers
17:00:00
OLS
Elenia Areena
17:00:00
10.01.2020
Oilers
Steelers
18:30:00
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
18:30:00
Steelers
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
14.01.2020
Steelers
Happee
18:30:00
Elenia Areena
Steelers
18:30:00
Happee
Elenia Areena
18:30:00
16.01.2020
Steelers
Indians
18:30:00
Elenia Areena
Steelers
18:30:00
Indians
Elenia Areena
18:30:00
24.01.2020
Classic
Steelers
12:00:00
Tampere Areena
Classic
12:00:00
Steelers
Tampere Areena
12:00:00
21.01.2020
Nokian KrP
Steelers
18:30:00
Raholan lk
Nokian KrP
18:30:00
Steelers
Raholan lk
18:30:00
02.02.2020
Tiikerit
Steelers
17:00:00
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
Tiikerit
17:00:00
Steelers
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
17:00:00
15.02.2020
TPS
Steelers
18:30:00
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
TPS
18:30:00
Steelers
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
18:30:00
18.02.2020
Steelers
EräViikingit
18:30:00
Elenia Areena
Steelers
18:30:00
EräViikingit
Elenia Areena
18:30:00
25.02.2020
Welhot
Steelers
18:30:00
Kuopiohalli
Welhot
18:30:00
Steelers
Kuopiohalli
18:30:00
29.02.2020
SPV
Steelers
17:00:00
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
SPV
17:00:00
Steelers
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
17:00:00
14.03.2020
Welhot
Steelers
17:00:00
Kuopiohalli
Welhot
17:00:00
Steelers
Kuopiohalli
17:00:00
15.03.2020
Steelers
Welhot
18:00:00
Elenia Areena
Steelers
18:00:00
Welhot
Elenia Areena
18:00:00
18.03.2020
Welhot
Steelers
18:30:00
Kuopiohalli
Welhot
18:30:00
Steelers
Kuopiohalli
18:30:00
21.03.2020
Steelers
Welhot
17:00:00
Iittala-halli
Steelers
17:00:00
Welhot
Iittala-halli
17:00:00
22.03.2020
Welhot
Steelers
18:00:00
Kuopiohalli
Welhot
18:00:00
Steelers
Kuopiohalli
18:00:00