Tiikerit

  • Vantaa
  • Tikkurilan Urheilutalo

Tulokset

21.09.2019
Tiikerit
3
EräViikingit
7
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
Tiikerit
3 : 7
EräViikingit
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
17:00:00
29.09.2019
Tiikerit
5
LASB
9
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
Tiikerit
5 : 9
LASB
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
17:00:00
28.09.2019
ÅIF
7
Tiikerit
6
Sipoon Areena
ÅIF
7 : 6
Tiikerit
Sipoon Areena
18:00:00
05.10.2019
OLS
6
Tiikerit
5
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
OLS
6 : 5
Tiikerit
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
15:00:00
13.10.2019
Tiikerit
4
Happee
7
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
Tiikerit
4 : 7
Happee
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
17:00:00
18.10.2019
Oilers
6
Tiikerit
7
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
6 : 7
Tiikerit
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
22.10.2019
Classic
14
Tiikerit
5
Tampere Areena
Classic
14 : 5
Tiikerit
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
26.10.2019
Steelers
6
Tiikerit
7
Elenia Areena
Steelers
6 : 7
Tiikerit
Elenia Areena
17:00:00
02.11.2019
Nokian KrP
16
Tiikerit
4
Raholan lk
Nokian KrP
16 : 4
Tiikerit
Raholan lk
17:00:00
16.11.2019
TPS
14
Tiikerit
3
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
TPS
14 : 3
Tiikerit
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
17:00:00
22.11.2019
Indians
7
Tiikerit
3
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
7 : 3
Tiikerit
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
30.11.2019
Tiikerit
3
SPV
13
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
Tiikerit
3 : 13
SPV
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
18:00:00
07.12.2019
Tiikerit
6
Welhot
2
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
Tiikerit
6 : 2
Welhot
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
17:00:00
10.12.2019
EräViikingit
10
Tiikerit
5
Energia Areena Vantaa
EräViikingit
10 : 5
Tiikerit
Energia Areena Vantaa
18:30:00
13.12.2019
Tiikerit
2
ÅIF
3
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
Tiikerit
2 : 3
ÅIF
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
19:00:00
14.12.2019
Tiikerit
3
Classic
9
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
Tiikerit
3 : 9
Classic
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
17:00:00
28.12.2019
LASB
3
Tiikerit
8
Suurhalli Areena
LASB
3 : 8
Tiikerit
Suurhalli Areena
17:00:00
29.12.2019
Tiikerit
9
OLS
4
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
Tiikerit
9 : 4
OLS
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
17:00:00
11.01.2020
Happee
3
Tiikerit
2
Äänekoski Areena Pankkari
Happee
3 : 2
Tiikerit
Äänekoski Areena Pankkari
18:30:00
18.01.2020
Tiikerit
1
Oilers
6
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
Tiikerit
1 : 6
Oilers
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
18:00:00
31.01.2020
Tiikerit
3
Nokian KrP
4
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
Tiikerit
3 : 4
Nokian KrP
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
19:00:00
02.02.2020
Tiikerit
4
Steelers
7
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
Tiikerit
4 : 7
Steelers
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
17:00:00
15.02.2020
SPV
8
Tiikerit
2
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
SPV
8 : 2
Tiikerit
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
17:00:00
09.02.2020
Welhot
6
Tiikerit
9
Kuopiohalli
Welhot
6 : 9
Tiikerit
Kuopiohalli
18:00:00
22.02.2020
Tiikerit
4
Indians
9
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
Tiikerit
4 : 9
Indians
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
18:00:00
29.02.2020
Tiikerit
6
TPS
5
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
Tiikerit
6 : 5
TPS
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
17:00:00