OLS

  • Oulu
  • Kastellin monitoimitalo

Ottelut

21.09.2019
SPV
OLS
17:00:00
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
SPV
17:00:00
OLS
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
17:00:00
29.09.2019
OLS
Steelers
18:00:00
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
OLS
18:00:00
Steelers
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
18:00:00
28.09.2019
OLS
Nokian KrP
18:00:00
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
OLS
18:00:00
Nokian KrP
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
18:00:00
05.10.2019
OLS
Tiikerit
15:00:00
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
OLS
15:00:00
Tiikerit
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
15:00:00
06.10.2019
Classic
OLS
18:00:00
Tampere Areena
Classic
18:00:00
OLS
Tampere Areena
18:00:00
19.10.2019
OLS
TPS
18:00:00
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
OLS
18:00:00
TPS
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
18:00:00
20.10.2019
OLS
LASB
18:00:00
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
OLS
18:00:00
LASB
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
18:00:00
02.11.2019
OLS
Happee
15:00:00
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
OLS
15:00:00
Happee
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
15:00:00
27.10.2019
Welhot
OLS
15:00:00
Kuopiohalli
Welhot
15:00:00
OLS
Kuopiohalli
15:00:00
16.11.2019
OLS
Oilers
18:00:00
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
OLS
18:00:00
Oilers
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
18:00:00
23.11.2019
ÅIF
OLS
18:00:00
Sipoon Areena
ÅIF
18:00:00
OLS
Sipoon Areena
18:00:00
24.11.2019
Indians
OLS
17:00:00
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
17:00:00
OLS
Otahalli Espoo
17:00:00
30.11.2019
EräViikingit
OLS
17:00:00
Energia Areena Vantaa
EräViikingit
17:00:00
OLS
Energia Areena Vantaa
17:00:00
01.12.2019
Nokian KrP
OLS
17:00:00
Raholan lk
Nokian KrP
17:00:00
OLS
Raholan lk
17:00:00
08.12.2019
OLS
SPV
18:00:00
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
OLS
18:00:00
SPV
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
18:00:00
28.12.2019
Steelers
OLS
17:00:00
Elenia Areena
Steelers
17:00:00
OLS
Elenia Areena
17:00:00
29.12.2019
Tiikerit
OLS
17:00:00
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
Tiikerit
17:00:00
OLS
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
17:00:00
12.01.2020
OLS
Indians
18:00:00
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
OLS
18:00:00
Indians
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
18:00:00
18.01.2020
TPS
OLS
17:00:00
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
TPS
17:00:00
OLS
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
17:00:00
19.01.2020
LASB
OLS
17:00:00
Suurhalli Areena
LASB
17:00:00
OLS
Suurhalli Areena
17:00:00
25.01.2020
Happee
OLS
18:30:00
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
Happee
18:30:00
OLS
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
18:30:00
26.01.2020
OLS
Classic
18:00:00
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
OLS
18:00:00
Classic
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
18:00:00
01.02.2020
OLS
Welhot
18:00:00
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
OLS
18:00:00
Welhot
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
18:00:00
15.02.2020
OLS
ÅIF
18:00:00
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
OLS
18:00:00
ÅIF
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
18:00:00
22.02.2020
OLS
EräViikingit
18:00:00
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
OLS
18:00:00
EräViikingit
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
18:00:00
29.02.2020
Oilers
OLS
17:00:00
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
17:00:00
OLS
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
17:00:00