Josba

Ottelut

17.09.2022
Josba
LNM
17:00:00
Motonet Areena
Josba
17:00:00
LNM
Motonet Areena
17:00:00
24.09.2022
Josba
Tiikerit
17:00:00
Joensuu Areena
Josba
17:00:00
Tiikerit
Joensuu Areena
17:00:00
25.09.2022
Josba
ÅIF
16:00:00
Joensuu Areena
Josba
16:00:00
ÅIF
Joensuu Areena
16:00:00
08.10.2022
O2-Jyväskylä
Josba
15:15:00
Palokan koulukeskus Jyväskylä
O2-Jyväskylä
15:15:00
Josba
Palokan koulukeskus Jyväskylä
15:15:00
09.10.2022
Josba
Happee Steamers
17:00:00
Joensuu Areena
Josba
17:00:00
Happee Steamers
Joensuu Areena
17:00:00
15.10.2022
Rangers
Josba
18:00:00
Jokirinteen liikuntahalli
Rangers
18:00:00
Josba
Jokirinteen liikuntahalli
18:00:00
16.10.2022
M-Team
Josba
15:30:00
AC Ruskeasuo
M-Team
15:30:00
Josba
AC Ruskeasuo
15:30:00
23.10.2022
Josba
Steelers
17:00:00
Joensuu Areena
Josba
17:00:00
Steelers
Joensuu Areena
17:00:00
29.10.2022
Hawks
Josba
18:30:00
AC Myllypuro
Hawks
18:30:00
Josba
AC Myllypuro
18:30:00
30.10.2022
Koovee
Josba
15:30:00
Spiral-halli Tampere
Koovee
15:30:00
Josba
Spiral-halli Tampere
15:30:00
06.11.2022
Josba
SaiPa
17:00:00
Joensuu Areena
Josba
17:00:00
SaiPa
Joensuu Areena
17:00:00
19.11.2022
SalBa
Josba
17:00:00
Rauman Kauppaoppilaitos
SalBa
17:00:00
Josba
Rauman Kauppaoppilaitos
17:00:00
20.11.2022
Karhut
Josba
16:00:00
Porin Urheilutalo
Karhut
16:00:00
Josba
Porin Urheilutalo
16:00:00
03.12.2022
Josba
Hawks
17:00:00
Raatekankaan Liikuntakeskus
Josba
17:00:00
Hawks
Raatekankaan Liikuntakeskus
17:00:00
10.12.2022
Tiikerit
Josba
17:00:00
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
Tiikerit
17:00:00
Josba
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
17:00:00
17.12.2022
ÅIF
Josba
15:00:00
Sipoon Areena
ÅIF
15:00:00
Josba
Sipoon Areena
15:00:00
18.12.2022
SaiPa
Josba
18:00:00
Lappeenrannan Urheilutalo
SaiPa
18:00:00
Josba
Lappeenrannan Urheilutalo
18:00:00
07.01.2023
Josba
O2-Jyväskylä
17:00:00
Motonet Areena
Josba
17:00:00
O2-Jyväskylä
Motonet Areena
17:00:00
14.01.2023
Josba
SalBa
17:00:00
Joensuu Areena
Josba
17:00:00
SalBa
Joensuu Areena
17:00:00
28.01.2023
Steelers
Josba
17:00:00
Loimua Areena
Steelers
17:00:00
Josba
Loimua Areena
17:00:00
29.01.2023
Happee Steamers
Josba
15:15:00
Palokan koulukeskus Jyväskylä
Happee Steamers
15:15:00
Josba
Palokan koulukeskus Jyväskylä
15:15:00
11.02.2023
Josba
Koovee
17:00:00
Joensuu Areena
Josba
17:00:00
Koovee
Joensuu Areena
17:00:00
18.02.2023
Josba
Karhut
17:00:00
Joensuu Areena
Josba
17:00:00
Karhut
Joensuu Areena
17:00:00
25.02.2023
Josba
Rangers
17:00:00
Joensuu Areena
Josba
17:00:00
Rangers
Joensuu Areena
17:00:00
26.02.2023
Josba
M-Team
17:00:00
Joensuu Areena
Josba
17:00:00
M-Team
Joensuu Areena
17:00:00
11.03.2023
LNM
Josba
18:30:00
Krankka-areena
LNM
18:30:00
Josba
Krankka-areena
18:30:00