Jymy

  • Nurmo

Ottelut

14.09.2019
Jymy
FBC Turku
16:00:00
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
16:00:00
FBC Turku
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
16:00:00
15.09.2019
Jymy
Rangers
16:00:00
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
16:00:00
Rangers
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
16:00:00
21.09.2019
Karhut
Jymy
17:00:00
Porin Urheilutalo
Karhut
17:00:00
Jymy
Porin Urheilutalo
17:00:00
28.09.2019
EV Akatemia
Jymy
14:00:00
EV Akatemia
14:00:00
Jymy
Mosahalli
14:00:00
05.10.2019
Jymy
NST
16:00:00
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
16:00:00
NST
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
16:00:00
12.10.2019
SB Vantaa
Jymy
18:30:00
Myyrmäen Urheilutalo Vantaa
SB Vantaa
18:30:00
Jymy
Myyrmäen Urheilutalo Vantaa
18:30:00
19.10.2019
Jymy
O2-Jyväskylä
15:00:00
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
15:00:00
O2-Jyväskylä
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
15:00:00
27.10.2019
Jymy
Loviisan Tor
16:00:00
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
16:00:00
Loviisan Tor
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
16:00:00
01.11.2019
Koovee
Jymy
18:30:00
AutoCenter Areena
Koovee
18:30:00
Jymy
AutoCenter Areena
18:30:00
16.11.2019
Jymy
Pirkat
16:00:00
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
16:00:00
Pirkat
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
16:00:00
17.11.2019
Jymy
Josba
16:00:00
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
16:00:00
Josba
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
16:00:00
23.11.2019
Jymy
LNM
16:00:00
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
16:00:00
LNM
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
16:00:00
30.11.2019
M-Team
Jymy
15:30:00
Ruskeasuon AC
M-Team
15:30:00
Jymy
Ruskeasuon AC
15:30:00
08.12.2019
FBC Turku
Jymy
16:00:00
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
FBC Turku
16:00:00
Jymy
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
16:00:00
14.12.2019
Jymy
Karhut
16:00:00
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
16:00:00
Karhut
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
16:00:00
04.01.2020
Jymy
EV Akatemia
16:00:00
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
16:00:00
EV Akatemia
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
16:00:00
11.01.2020
Loviisan Tor
Jymy
17:00:00
Loviisan liikuntahalli
Loviisan Tor
17:00:00
Jymy
Loviisan liikuntahalli
17:00:00
18.01.2020
NST
Jymy
18:00:00
Lappeenrannan Urheilutalo
NST
18:00:00
Jymy
Lappeenrannan Urheilutalo
18:00:00
19.01.2020
Josba
Jymy
17:00:00
Joensuu Areena
Josba
17:00:00
Jymy
Joensuu Areena
17:00:00
25.01.2020
Jymy
SB Vantaa
16:00:00
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
16:00:00
SB Vantaa
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
16:00:00
01.02.2020
O2-Jyväskylä
Jymy
15:30:00
Palokan koulukeskus Jyväskylä
O2-Jyväskylä
15:30:00
Jymy
Palokan koulukeskus Jyväskylä
15:30:00
02.02.2020
Rangers
Jymy
17:00:00
Kirkkonummen väestönsuoja
Rangers
17:00:00
Jymy
Kirkkonummen väestönsuoja
17:00:00
15.02.2020
Jymy
M-Team
14:00:00
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
14:00:00
M-Team
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
14:00:00
21.02.2020
Jymy
Koovee
18:30:00
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
18:30:00
Koovee
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
18:30:00
22.02.2020
LNM
Jymy
18:00:00
Kempelehalli Kempele
LNM
18:00:00
Jymy
Kempelehalli Kempele
18:00:00
29.02.2020
Pirkat
Jymy
15:00:00
Pirkkalan vapaa-aikakeskus
Pirkat
15:00:00
Jymy
Pirkkalan vapaa-aikakeskus
15:00:00
07.03.2020
Jymy
M-Team
19:00:00
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
19:00:00
M-Team
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
19:00:00
08.03.2020
M-Team
Jymy
18:30:00
Ruskeasuon AC
M-Team
18:30:00
Jymy
Ruskeasuon AC
18:30:00
10.03.2020
Jymy
M-Team
18:30:00
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
18:30:00
M-Team
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
18:30:00
14.03.2020
Jymy
Rangers
17:00:00
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
17:00:00
Rangers
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
17:00:00
15.03.2020
Rangers
Jymy
16:00:00
Kirkkonummen väestönsuoja
Rangers
16:00:00
Jymy
Kirkkonummen väestönsuoja
16:00:00
17.03.2020
Jymy
Rangers
18:30:00
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
18:30:00
Rangers
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
18:30:00
30.10.2019
Jymy
LNM
19:00:00
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
19:00:00
LNM
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
19:00:00
05.12.2019
Jymy
SPV
19:00:00
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
19:00:00
SPV
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
19:00:00