Jymy

  • Nurmo

Ottelut

16.09.2022
Jymy
OLS
18:30:00
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
18:30:00
OLS
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
18:30:00
18.09.2022
Jymy
Classic
17:00:00
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
17:00:00
Classic
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
17:00:00
24.09.2022
SPV
Jymy
17:00:00
Seinäjoki Areena
SPV
17:00:00
Jymy
Seinäjoki Areena
17:00:00
01.10.2022
Jymy
Happee
17:00:00
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
17:00:00
Happee
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
17:00:00
02.10.2022
LASB
Jymy
16:00:00
Lahti Energia Areena
LASB
16:00:00
Jymy
Lahti Energia Areena
16:00:00
08.10.2022
TPS
Jymy
14:30:00
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
TPS
14:30:00
Jymy
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
14:30:00
09.10.2022
Oilers
Jymy
17:00:00
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
17:00:00
Jymy
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
17:00:00
14.10.2022
Jymy
TPS
18:30:00
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
18:30:00
TPS
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
18:30:00
15.10.2022
EräViikingit
Jymy
17:00:00
EräViikingit
17:00:00
Jymy
Mosahalli
17:00:00
22.10.2022
Jymy
FBC Turku
17:00:00
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
17:00:00
FBC Turku
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
17:00:00
23.10.2022
Indians
Jymy
17:00:00
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
17:00:00
Jymy
Otahalli Espoo
17:00:00
18.11.2022
Jymy
Nokian KrP
18:30:00
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
18:30:00
Nokian KrP
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
18:30:00
20.11.2022
Jymy
EräViikingit
17:00:00
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
17:00:00
EräViikingit
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
17:00:00
23.11.2022
Classic
Jymy
18:30:00
Ideapark Bläk Boks
Classic
18:30:00
Jymy
Ideapark Bläk Boks
18:30:00
25.11.2022
Jymy
OLS
19:00:00
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
19:00:00
OLS
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
19:00:00
03.12.2022
Jymy
LASB
17:00:00
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
17:00:00
LASB
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
17:00:00
10.12.2022
OLS
Jymy
15:00:00
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
OLS
15:00:00
Jymy
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
15:00:00
15.12.2022
Happee
Jymy
18:30:00
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
Happee
18:30:00
Jymy
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
18:30:00
30.12.2022
Jymy
SPV
18:30:00
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
18:30:00
SPV
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
18:30:00
06.01.2023
FBC Turku
Jymy
18:30:00
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
FBC Turku
18:30:00
Jymy
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
18:30:00
11.01.2023
Nokian KrP
Jymy
18:30:00
Raholan lk
Nokian KrP
18:30:00
Jymy
Raholan lk
18:30:00
14.01.2023
Jymy
Indians
17:00:00
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
17:00:00
Indians
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
17:00:00
28.01.2023
Jymy
Classic
17:00:00
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
17:00:00
Classic
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
17:00:00
30.01.2023
Nokian KrP
Jymy
18:30:00
Raholan lk
Nokian KrP
18:30:00
Jymy
Raholan lk
18:30:00
04.02.2023
Indians
Jymy
18:00:00
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
18:00:00
Jymy
Otahalli Espoo
18:00:00
05.02.2023
Oilers
Jymy
17:00:00
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
17:00:00
Jymy
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
17:00:00
10.02.2023
Happee
Jymy
18:30:00
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
Happee
18:30:00
Jymy
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
18:30:00
18.02.2023
Jymy
OLS
17:00:00
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
17:00:00
OLS
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
17:00:00
19.02.2023
Jymy
TPS
17:00:00
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
17:00:00
TPS
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
17:00:00
25.02.2023
Jymy
Oilers
17:00:00
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
17:00:00
Oilers
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
17:00:00
04.03.2023
Jymy
EräViikingit
17:00:00
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
17:00:00
EräViikingit
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
17:00:00
05.03.2023
LASB
Jymy
16:00:00
Lahti Energia Areena
LASB
16:00:00
Jymy
Lahti Energia Areena
16:00:00
08.03.2023
SPV
Jymy
18:30:00
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
SPV
18:30:00
Jymy
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
18:30:00
11.03.2023
Jymy
FBC Turku
17:00:00
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
17:00:00
FBC Turku
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
17:00:00