LNM

Ottelut

12.09.2021
LNM
Welhot
17:00:00
Krankka-areena
LNM
17:00:00
Welhot
Krankka-areena
17:00:00
18.09.2021
LNM
Rangers
17:00:00
Krankka-areena
LNM
17:00:00
Rangers
Krankka-areena
17:00:00
25.09.2021
M-Team
LNM
15:30:00
AC Ruskeasuo
M-Team
15:30:00
LNM
AC Ruskeasuo
15:30:00
26.09.2021
O2-Jyväskylä
LNM
13:00:00
Palokan koulukeskus Jyväskylä
O2-Jyväskylä
13:00:00
LNM
Palokan koulukeskus Jyväskylä
13:00:00
02.10.2021
LNM
FBC Turku
17:00:00
Krankka-areena
LNM
17:00:00
FBC Turku
Krankka-areena
17:00:00
09.10.2021
LNM
ÅIF
17:00:00
Krankka-areena
LNM
17:00:00
ÅIF
Krankka-areena
17:00:00
23.10.2021
LNM
Koovee
18:00:00
Krankka-areena
LNM
18:00:00
Koovee
Krankka-areena
18:00:00
30.10.2021
Pirkat
LNM
17:00:00
Pirkkalan vapaa-aikakeskus
Pirkat
17:00:00
LNM
Pirkkalan vapaa-aikakeskus
17:00:00
31.10.2021
Soittorasia
LNM
15:45:00
Spiral-halli Tampere
Soittorasia
15:45:00
LNM
Spiral-halli Tampere
15:45:00
06.11.2021
LNM
SalBa
17:00:00
Krankka-areena
LNM
17:00:00
SalBa
Krankka-areena
17:00:00
13.11.2021
Josba
LNM
17:00:00
Joensuu Areena
Josba
17:00:00
LNM
Joensuu Areena
17:00:00
14.11.2021
SaiPa
LNM
17:00:00
Lappeenrannan Urheilutalo
SaiPa
17:00:00
LNM
Lappeenrannan Urheilutalo
17:00:00
20.11.2021
LNM
Hawks
18:00:00
Krankka-areena
LNM
18:00:00
Hawks
Krankka-areena
18:00:00
27.11.2021
Rangers
LNM
17:00:00
Jokirinteen liikuntahalli
Rangers
17:00:00
LNM
Jokirinteen liikuntahalli
17:00:00
28.11.2021
Koovee
LNM
15:30:00
Kauppi Sports Center
Koovee
15:30:00
LNM
Kauppi Sports Center
15:30:00
19.12.2021
Welhot
LNM
16:00:00
Lippumäki
Welhot
16:00:00
LNM
Lippumäki
16:00:00
15.01.2022
LNM
M-Team
18:00:00
Krankka-areena
LNM
18:00:00
M-Team
Krankka-areena
18:00:00
16.01.2022
LNM
Pirkat
15:00:00
Krankka-areena
LNM
15:00:00
Pirkat
Krankka-areena
15:00:00
22.01.2022
LNM
SaiPa
18:00:00
Krankka-areena
LNM
18:00:00
SaiPa
Krankka-areena
18:00:00
29.01.2022
SalBa
LNM
17:00:00
Rauman Kauppaoppilaitos
SalBa
17:00:00
LNM
Rauman Kauppaoppilaitos
17:00:00
30.01.2022
FBC Turku
LNM
18:30:00
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
FBC Turku
18:30:00
LNM
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
18:30:00
12.02.2022
LNM
Soittorasia
18:00:00
Krankka-areena
LNM
18:00:00
Soittorasia
Krankka-areena
18:00:00
19.02.2022
LNM
Josba
18:15:00
Krankka-areena
LNM
18:15:00
Josba
Krankka-areena
18:15:00
26.02.2022
Hawks
LNM
18:30:00
AC Myllypuro
Hawks
18:30:00
LNM
AC Myllypuro
18:30:00
27.02.2022
ÅIF
LNM
18:30:00
Sipoon Areena
ÅIF
18:30:00
LNM
Sipoon Areena
18:30:00
06.03.2022
LNM
O2-Jyväskylä
17:00:00
Krankka-areena
LNM
17:00:00
O2-Jyväskylä
Krankka-areena
17:00:00
19.03.2022
LNM
Josba
18:00:00
Krankka-areena
LNM
18:00:00
Josba
Krankka-areena
18:00:00
20.03.2022
Josba
LNM
19:00:00
Kontiolahden liikuntahalli
Josba
19:00:00
LNM
Kontiolahden liikuntahalli
19:00:00
23.03.2022
LNM
Josba
18:30:00
Krankka-areena
LNM
18:30:00
Josba
Krankka-areena
18:30:00
26.03.2022
Josba
LNM
18:30:00
Kontiolahden liikuntahalli
Josba
18:30:00
LNM
Kontiolahden liikuntahalli
18:30:00