Happee

  • Jyväskylä
  • Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
  1. 1
  2. 3
  3. 3

Ottelut

16.09.2022
LASB
Happee
18:30:00
Lahti Energia Areena
LASB
18:30:00
Happee
Lahti Energia Areena
18:30:00
18.09.2022
Happee
Indians
15:00:00
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
Happee
15:00:00
Indians
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
15:00:00
24.09.2022
Happee
Nokian KrP
18:30:00
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
Happee
18:30:00
Nokian KrP
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
18:30:00
01.10.2022
Jymy
Happee
17:00:00
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
17:00:00
Happee
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
17:00:00
02.10.2022
SPV
Happee
17:00:00
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
SPV
17:00:00
Happee
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
17:00:00
08.10.2022
Happee
EräViikingit
18:30:00
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
Happee
18:30:00
EräViikingit
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
18:30:00
09.10.2022
FBC Turku
Happee
18:30:00
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
FBC Turku
18:30:00
Happee
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
18:30:00
15.10.2022
Classic
Happee
17:00:00
Ideapark Bläk Boks
Classic
17:00:00
Happee
Ideapark Bläk Boks
17:00:00
21.10.2022
Oilers
Happee
18:30:00
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
18:30:00
Happee
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
22.10.2022
Happee
OLS
18:30:00
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
Happee
18:30:00
OLS
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
18:30:00
18.11.2022
Happee
LASB
18:30:00
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
Happee
18:30:00
LASB
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
18:30:00
20.11.2022
Happee
TPS
17:00:00
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
Happee
17:00:00
TPS
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
17:00:00
24.11.2022
Indians
Happee
18:30:00
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
18:30:00
Happee
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
03.12.2022
Happee
SPV
18:30:00
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
Happee
18:30:00
SPV
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
18:30:00
04.12.2022
Nokian KrP
Happee
16:00:00
Raholan lk
Nokian KrP
16:00:00
Happee
Raholan lk
16:00:00
15.12.2022
Happee
Jymy
18:30:00
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
Happee
18:30:00
Jymy
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
18:30:00
17.12.2022
Happee
FBC Turku
18:30:00
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
Happee
18:30:00
FBC Turku
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
18:30:00
28.12.2022
EräViikingit
Happee
18:30:00
EräViikingit
18:30:00
Happee
Mosahalli
18:30:00
30.12.2022
Happee
Classic
18:30:00
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
Happee
18:30:00
Classic
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
18:30:00
06.01.2023
OLS
Happee
18:30:00
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
OLS
18:30:00
Happee
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
18:30:00
14.01.2023
TPS
Happee
18:30:00
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
TPS
18:30:00
Happee
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
18:30:00
15.01.2023
Happee
Oilers
18:30:00
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
Happee
18:30:00
Oilers
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
18:30:00
28.01.2023
Happee
LASB
18:30:00
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
Happee
18:30:00
LASB
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
18:30:00
05.02.2023
Happee
FBC Turku
17:00:00
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
Happee
17:00:00
FBC Turku
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
17:00:00
07.02.2023
EräViikingit
Happee
18:30:00
Energia Areena Vantaa
EräViikingit
18:30:00
Happee
Energia Areena Vantaa
18:30:00
10.02.2023
Happee
Jymy
18:30:00
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
Happee
18:30:00
Jymy
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
18:30:00
12.02.2023
Happee
Oilers
17:00:00
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
Happee
17:00:00
Oilers
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
17:00:00
17.02.2023
TPS
Happee
18:30:00
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
TPS
18:30:00
Happee
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
18:30:00
19.02.2023
Happee
Classic
17:00:00
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
Happee
17:00:00
Classic
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
17:00:00
26.02.2023
OLS
Happee
15:00:00
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
OLS
15:00:00
Happee
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
15:00:00
28.02.2023
Nokian KrP
Happee
18:30:00
Raholan lk
Nokian KrP
18:30:00
Happee
Raholan lk
18:30:00
05.03.2023
SPV
Happee
17:00:00
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
SPV
17:00:00
Happee
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
17:00:00
11.03.2023
Happee
Indians
17:00:00
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
Happee
17:00:00
Indians
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
17:00:00