Classic

  • Tampere
  • Tampere Areena
  1. 4
  2. 3
  3. 1
12.09.2020
Classic
11
Nokian KrP
3
Ideapark Sport
Classic
11 : 3
Nokian KrP
Ideapark Sport
18:00:00
20.09.2020
Classic
7
Welhot
5
Tampere Areena
Classic
7 : 5
Welhot
Tampere Areena
17:00:00
25.09.2020
TPS
2
Classic
10
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
TPS
2 : 10
Classic
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
18:30:00
27.09.2020
OLS
7
Classic
11
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
OLS
7 : 11
Classic
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
18:00:00
01.10.2020
Classic
9
Jymy
4
Tampere Areena
Classic
9 : 4
Jymy
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
07.10.2020
Classic
6
Indians
2
Tampere Areena
Classic
6 : 2
Indians
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
13.10.2020
EräViikingit
7
Classic
10
Energia Areena Vantaa
EräViikingit
7 : 10
Classic
Energia Areena Vantaa
18:30:00
25.10.2020
Classic
17
Steelers
3
Tampere Areena
Classic
17 : 3
Steelers
Tampere Areena
18:00:00
28.10.2020
SPV
3
Classic
7
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
SPV
3 : 7
Classic
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
18:30:00
06.11.2020
Classic
13
Tiikerit
2
Tampere Areena
Classic
13 : 2
Tiikerit
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
08.11.2020
SalBa
2
Classic
15
Rauman Kauppaoppilaitos
SalBa
2 : 15
Classic
Rauman Kauppaoppilaitos
18:00:00
11.11.2020
LASB
4
Classic
6
Suurhalli Areena
LASB
4 : 6
Classic
Suurhalli Areena
18:30:00
21.11.2020
Classic
5
Nokian KrP
4
Ideapark Sport
Classic
5 : 4
Nokian KrP
Ideapark Sport
16:00:00
23.11.2020
HIFK
0
Classic
16
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
HIFK
0 : 16
Classic
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
18:30:00
27.11.2020
Classic
5
Oilers
3
Tampere Areena
Classic
5 : 3
Oilers
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
18.12.2020
Classic
7
TPS
4
Tampere Areena
Classic
7 : 4
TPS
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
19.12.2020
Welhot
7
Classic
11
Kuopiohalli
Welhot
7 : 11
Classic
Kuopiohalli
18:00:00
29.12.2020
Happee
3
Classic
9
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
Happee
3 : 9
Classic
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
18:30:00
03.01.2021
Classic
6
SPV
5
Tampere Areena
Classic
6 : 5
SPV
Tampere Areena
17:00:00
15.01.2021
Jymy
3
Classic
11
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
3 : 11
Classic
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
18:30:00
16.01.2021
Classic
5
OLS
4
Tampere Areena
Classic
5 : 4
OLS
Tampere Areena
18:00:00
20.01.2021
Classic
6
Nokian KrP
8
Tampere Areena
Classic
6 : 8
Nokian KrP
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
27.01.2021
Classic
8
LASB
7
Tampere Areena
Classic
8 : 7
LASB
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
30.01.2021
Classic
11
EräViikingit
9
Tampere Areena
Classic
11 : 9
EräViikingit
Tampere Areena
18:00:00
02.02.2021
Steelers
7
Classic
8
Loimua Areena
Steelers
7 : 8
Classic
Loimua Areena
18:30:00
10.02.2021
Nokian KrP
5
Classic
7
Raholan lk
Nokian KrP
5 : 7
Classic
Raholan lk
18:30:00
12.02.2021
Oilers
7
Classic
10
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
7 : 10
Classic
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
16.02.2021
Classic
7
Happee
10
Tampere Areena
Classic
7 : 10
Happee
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
24.02.2021
Indians
5
Classic
9
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
5 : 9
Classic
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
27.02.2021
Tiikerit
4
Classic
3
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
Tiikerit
4 : 3
Classic
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
17:00:00
05.03.2021
Classic
13
LASB
4
Tampere Areena
Classic
13 : 4
LASB
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
07.03.2021
LASB
7
Classic
3
Suurhalli Areena
LASB
7 : 3
Classic
Suurhalli Areena
16:00:00
09.03.2021
Classic
8
LASB
2
Tampere Areena
Classic
8 : 2
LASB
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
11.03.2021
LASB
2
Classic
9
Suurhalli Areena
LASB
2 : 9
Classic
Suurhalli Areena
18:30:00
13.03.2021
Classic
4
LASB
3
Tampere Areena
Classic
4 : 3
LASB
Tampere Areena
16:00:00
20.03.2021
Classic
5
Nokian KrP
4
Tampere Areena
Classic
5 : 4
Nokian KrP
Tampere Areena
16:00:00
22.03.2021
Nokian KrP
7
Classic
5
Raholan lk
Nokian KrP
7 : 5
Classic
Raholan lk
18:30:00
24.03.2021
Classic
5
Nokian KrP
4
Tampere Areena
Classic
5 : 4
Nokian KrP
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
26.03.2021
Nokian KrP
6
Classic
5
Raholan lk
Nokian KrP
6 : 5
Classic
Raholan lk
18:30:00
28.03.2021
Classic
3
Nokian KrP
4
Tampere Areena
Classic
3 : 4
Nokian KrP
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
30.03.2021
Nokian KrP
2
Classic
7
Raholan lk
Nokian KrP
2 : 7
Classic
Raholan lk
18:30:00
01.04.2021
Classic
10
Nokian KrP
4
Tampere Areena
Classic
10 : 4
Nokian KrP
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
05.04.2021
Classic
9
Oilers
1
Tampere Areena
Classic
9 : 1
Oilers
Tampere Areena
16:30:00
08.04.2021
Oilers
1
Classic
6
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
1 : 6
Classic
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
09.04.2021
Classic
5
Oilers
3
Tampere Areena
Classic
5 : 3
Oilers
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
11.04.2021
Oilers
3
Classic
8
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
3 : 8
Classic
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
15:30:00