Indians

  • Espoo
  • Otahalli

Ottelut

28.11.2019
Blackbirds
Indians
19:30:00
Kurkelan koulu
Blackbirds
19:30:00
Indians
Kurkelan koulu
19:30:00
21.12.2019
Nokian KrP
Indians
17:00:00
Raholan lk
Nokian KrP
17:00:00
Indians
Raholan lk
17:00:00
27.09.2019
Indians
TPS
18:30:00
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
18:30:00
TPS
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
23.09.2019
Classic
Indians
18:30:00
Tampere Areena
Classic
18:30:00
Indians
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
29.09.2019
Indians
Welhot
17:00:00
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
17:00:00
Welhot
Otahalli Espoo
17:00:00
11.10.2019
Indians
SPV
18:30:00
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
18:30:00
SPV
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
09.10.2019
Nokian KrP
Indians
18:30:00
Raholan lk
Nokian KrP
18:30:00
Indians
Raholan lk
18:30:00
18.10.2019
Indians
Steelers
18:30:00
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
18:30:00
Steelers
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
02.11.2019
ÅIF
Indians
18:00:00
Sipoon Areena
ÅIF
18:00:00
Indians
Sipoon Areena
18:00:00
15.11.2019
Happee
Indians
18:30:00
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
Happee
18:30:00
Indians
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
18:30:00
22.11.2019
Indians
Tiikerit
18:30:00
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
18:30:00
Tiikerit
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
24.11.2019
Indians
OLS
17:00:00
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
17:00:00
OLS
Otahalli Espoo
17:00:00
01.12.2019
LASB
Indians
17:00:00
Suurhalli Areena
LASB
17:00:00
Indians
Suurhalli Areena
17:00:00
05.12.2019
Indians
EräViikingit
18:30:00
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
18:30:00
EräViikingit
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
13.12.2019
Indians
Classic
18:30:00
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
18:30:00
Classic
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
14.12.2019
TPS
Indians
18:30:00
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
TPS
18:30:00
Indians
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
18:30:00
20.12.2019
Indians
Oilers
19:00:00
Metro Arena Espoo
Indians
19:00:00
Oilers
Metro Arena Espoo
19:00:00
28.12.2019
Welhot
Indians
14:00:00
Kuopiohalli
Welhot
14:00:00
Indians
Kuopiohalli
14:00:00
29.12.2019
SPV
Indians
17:00:00
Seinäjoki Areena
SPV
17:00:00
Indians
Seinäjoki Areena
17:00:00
10.01.2020
Indians
Nokian KrP
18:30:00
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
18:30:00
Nokian KrP
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
12.01.2020
OLS
Indians
18:00:00
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
OLS
18:00:00
Indians
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
18:00:00
16.01.2020
Steelers
Indians
18:30:00
Elenia Areena
Steelers
18:30:00
Indians
Elenia Areena
18:30:00
17.01.2020
Indians
ÅIF
18:30:00
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
18:30:00
ÅIF
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
07.02.2020
Oilers
Indians
18:30:00
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
18:30:00
Indians
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
29.01.2020
EräViikingit
Indians
18:30:00
Energia Areena Vantaa
EräViikingit
18:30:00
Indians
Energia Areena Vantaa
18:30:00
14.02.2020
Indians
LASB
18:30:00
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
18:30:00
LASB
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
22.02.2020
Tiikerit
Indians
18:00:00
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
Tiikerit
18:00:00
Indians
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
18:00:00
29.02.2020
Indians
Happee
17:00:00
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
17:00:00
Happee
Otahalli Espoo
17:00:00
06.03.2020
Oilers
Indians
18:30:00
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
18:30:00
Indians
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
08.03.2020
Indians
Oilers
18:00:00
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
18:00:00
Oilers
Otahalli Espoo
18:00:00
10.03.2020
Oilers
Indians
18:30:00
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
18:30:00
Indians
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
15.03.2020
Oilers
Indians
18:00:00
Metro Arena Espoo
Oilers
18:00:00
Indians
Metro Arena Espoo
18:00:00
18.03.2020
Indians
Oilers
18:30:00
Metro Arena Espoo
Indians
18:30:00
Oilers
Metro Arena Espoo
18:30:00
13.03.2020
Indians
Oilers
19:00:00
Metro Arena Espoo
Indians
19:00:00
Oilers
Metro Arena Espoo
19:00:00
20.03.2020
Oilers
Indians
18:30:00
Metro Arena Espoo
Oilers
18:30:00
Indians
Metro Arena Espoo
18:30:00