SPV

  • Seinäjoki
  • Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
  1. 3
  2. 1
  3. 4

Ottelut

05.12.2019
Jymy
SPV
19:00:00
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
19:00:00
SPV
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
19:00:00
20.12.2019
SPV
Classic
18:30:00
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
SPV
18:30:00
Classic
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
18:30:00
21.09.2019
SPV
OLS
17:00:00
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
SPV
17:00:00
OLS
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
17:00:00
28.09.2019
Happee
SPV
17:00:00
Jyväskylän LähtiTapiola Areena
Happee
17:00:00
SPV
Jyväskylän LähtiTapiola Areena
17:00:00
11.10.2019
Indians
SPV
18:30:00
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
18:30:00
SPV
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
13.10.2019
SPV
EräViikingit
17:00:00
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
SPV
17:00:00
EräViikingit
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
17:00:00
19.10.2019
SPV
ÅIF
17:00:00
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
SPV
17:00:00
ÅIF
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
17:00:00
20.10.2019
SPV
TPS
17:00:00
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
SPV
17:00:00
TPS
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
17:00:00
01.11.2019
Steelers
SPV
18:30:00
Elenia Areena
Steelers
18:30:00
SPV
Elenia Areena
18:30:00
30.10.2019
Nokian KrP
SPV
18:30:00
Raholan lk
Nokian KrP
18:30:00
SPV
Raholan lk
18:30:00
03.11.2019
SPV
LASB
17:00:00
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
SPV
17:00:00
LASB
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
17:00:00
17.11.2019
SPV
Welhot
17:00:00
Ähtärin Liikuntahalli
SPV
17:00:00
Welhot
Ähtärin Liikuntahalli
17:00:00
30.11.2019
Tiikerit
SPV
18:00:00
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
Tiikerit
18:00:00
SPV
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
18:00:00
01.12.2019
SPV
Classic
18:30:00
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
SPV
18:30:00
Classic
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
18:30:00
08.12.2019
OLS
SPV
18:00:00
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
OLS
18:00:00
SPV
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
18:00:00
15.12.2019
SPV
Happee
17:00:00
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
SPV
17:00:00
Happee
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
17:00:00
29.12.2019
SPV
Indians
17:00:00
Seinäjoki Areena
SPV
17:00:00
Indians
Seinäjoki Areena
17:00:00
04.01.2020
SPV
Oilers
17:00:00
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
SPV
17:00:00
Oilers
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
17:00:00
12.01.2020
EräViikingit
SPV
17:00:00
Energia Areena Vantaa
EräViikingit
17:00:00
SPV
Energia Areena Vantaa
17:00:00
18.01.2020
ÅIF
SPV
16:00:00
Nikkilän monitoimihalli Sipoo
ÅIF
16:00:00
SPV
Nikkilän monitoimihalli Sipoo
16:00:00
19.01.2020
Welhot
SPV
18:00:00
Kuopiohalli
Welhot
18:00:00
SPV
Kuopiohalli
18:00:00
25.01.2020
Oilers
SPV
17:00:00
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
17:00:00
SPV
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
17:00:00
26.01.2020
LASB
SPV
17:00:00
Suurhalli Areena
LASB
17:00:00
SPV
Suurhalli Areena
17:00:00
02.02.2020
SPV
Nokian KrP
17:00:00
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
SPV
17:00:00
Nokian KrP
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
17:00:00
15.02.2020
SPV
Tiikerit
17:00:00
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
SPV
17:00:00
Tiikerit
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
17:00:00
16.02.2020
Classic
SPV
18:00:00
Tampere Areena
Classic
18:00:00
SPV
Tampere Areena
18:00:00
22.02.2020
TPS
SPV
17:00:00
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
TPS
17:00:00
SPV
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
17:00:00
29.02.2020
SPV
Steelers
17:00:00
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
SPV
17:00:00
Steelers
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
17:00:00
06.03.2020
EräViikingit
SPV
18:30:00
Energia Areena Vantaa
EräViikingit
18:30:00
SPV
Energia Areena Vantaa
18:30:00
08.03.2020
SPV
EräViikingit
17:00:00
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
SPV
17:00:00
EräViikingit
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
17:00:00
10.03.2020
EräViikingit
SPV
18:30:00
Energia Areena Vantaa
EräViikingit
18:30:00
SPV
Energia Areena Vantaa
18:30:00
13.03.2020
SPV
EräViikingit
18:30:00
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
SPV
18:30:00
EräViikingit
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
18:30:00
16.03.2020
EräViikingit
SPV
18:30:00
Energia Areena Vantaa
EräViikingit
18:30:00
SPV
Energia Areena Vantaa
18:30:00
17.03.2020
SPV
EräViikingit
18:30:00
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
SPV
18:30:00
EräViikingit
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
18:30:00
19.03.2020
EräViikingit
SPV
18:30:00
Energia Areena Vantaa
EräViikingit
18:30:00
SPV
Energia Areena Vantaa
18:30:00