FBC Loisto

  • Turku
  • Sport Garden
04.09.2016
Ä-Lasti
1
FBC Loisto
2
Tiger Sport Areena
Ä-Lasti
1 : 2
FBC Loisto
Tiger Sport Areena
12:15:00
04.09.2016
Jokerit
5
FBC Loisto
2
Tiger Sport Areena
Jokerit
5 : 2
FBC Loisto
Tiger Sport Areena
14:30:00
04.09.2016
FBC Loisto
3
Ä-Lasti
4
Tiger Sport Areena
FBC Loisto
3 : 4
Ä-Lasti
Tiger Sport Areena
18:00:00
01.10.2016
FBC Loisto
2
FBC Loisto Original
1
FBC Loisto
2 : 1
FBC Loisto Original
SB-Areena
09:30:00
01.10.2016
VÅSC
3
FBC Loisto
8
VÅSC
3 : 8
FBC Loisto
SB-Areena
13:30:00
16.10.2016
FBC Loisto
6
Karhut
4
Karhu-Areena
FBC Loisto
6 : 4
Karhut
Karhu-Areena
11:00:00
16.10.2016
JSB-13
4
FBC Loisto
3
Karhu-Areena
JSB-13
4 : 3
FBC Loisto
Karhu-Areena
13:00:00
29.10.2016
RunU
1
FBC Loisto
1
Sport Garden Turku
RunU
1 : 1
FBC Loisto
Sport Garden Turku
10:00:00
29.10.2016
FBC Loisto
7
PöU
1
Sport Garden Turku
FBC Loisto
7 : 1
PöU
Sport Garden Turku
13:00:00
12.11.2016
FBC Loisto
9
VÅSC
4
Baltichallen
FBC Loisto
9 : 4
VÅSC
Baltichallen
16:30:00
12.11.2016
FBC Loisto Original
1
FBC Loisto
5
Baltichallen
FBC Loisto Original
1 : 5
FBC Loisto
Baltichallen
18:30:00
26.11.2016
FBC Loisto
2
JSB-13
5
Sport Garden Turku
FBC Loisto
2 : 5
JSB-13
Sport Garden Turku
13:30:00
26.11.2016
SBS Wirmo Akatemia
1
FBC Loisto
8
Sport Garden Turku
SBS Wirmo Akatemia
1 : 8
FBC Loisto
Sport Garden Turku
15:30:00
10.12.2016
FBC Loisto
4
RunU
3
HaNi-Halli Mynämäki
FBC Loisto
4 : 3
RunU
HaNi-Halli Mynämäki
12:00:00
07.01.2017
FBC Loisto
4
SBS Wirmo Akatemia
3
HaNi-Halli Mynämäki
FBC Loisto
4 : 3
SBS Wirmo Akatemia
HaNi-Halli Mynämäki
10:00:00
07.01.2017
PöU
2
FBC Loisto
10
HaNi-Halli Mynämäki
PöU
2 : 10
FBC Loisto
HaNi-Halli Mynämäki
13:00:00
28.01.2017
VÅSC
2
FBC Loisto
8
Sport Garden Turku
VÅSC
2 : 8
FBC Loisto
Sport Garden Turku
12:00:00
28.01.2017
FBC Loisto
12
FBC Loisto Original
0
Sport Garden Turku
FBC Loisto
12 : 0
FBC Loisto Original
Sport Garden Turku
14:00:00
11.02.2017
FBC Loisto
4
PöU
2
Kisariihi Pöytyä
FBC Loisto
4 : 2
PöU
Kisariihi Pöytyä
11:00:00
11.02.2017
RunU
2
FBC Loisto
11
Kisariihi Pöytyä
RunU
2 : 11
FBC Loisto
Kisariihi Pöytyä
13:00:00
25.02.2017
Karhut
4
FBC Loisto
5
Leaf-Areena
Karhut
4 : 5
FBC Loisto
Leaf-Areena
12:00:00
25.02.2017
SBS Wirmo Akatemia
1
FBC Loisto
7
Leaf-Areena
SBS Wirmo Akatemia
1 : 7
FBC Loisto
Leaf-Areena
15:00:00
11.03.2017
JSB-13
5
FBC Loisto
3
JSB-13
5 : 3
FBC Loisto
10:00:00
11.03.2017
FBC Loisto
5
Karhut
4
Porin Urheilutalo
FBC Loisto
5 : 4
Karhut
Porin Urheilutalo
12:00:00
17.03.2017
FBC Loisto
8
RunU
3
Sport Garden Turku
FBC Loisto
8 : 3
RunU
Sport Garden Turku
19:00:00
19.03.2017
RunU
1
FBC Loisto
7
RunU
1 : 7
FBC Loisto
SB-Areena
16:00:00
25.03.2017
JSB-13
2
FBC Loisto
6
Porin Urheilutalo
JSB-13
2 : 6
FBC Loisto
Porin Urheilutalo
17:00:00
26.03.2017
FBC Loisto
7
JSB-13
5
Lauste Fiskarsinkatu
FBC Loisto
7 : 5
JSB-13
Lauste Fiskarsinkatu
18:30:00
01.04.2017
SB-Pro II
1
FBC Loisto
9
Tähtihalli Uusikaarlepyy
SB-Pro II
1 : 9
FBC Loisto
Tähtihalli Uusikaarlepyy
13:00:00
01.04.2017
FBC Loisto
4
Blue Fox
4
Tähtihalli Uusikaarlepyy
FBC Loisto
4 : 4
Blue Fox
Tähtihalli Uusikaarlepyy
15:00:00
01.04.2017
Papas*
1
FBC Loisto
5
Tähtihalli Uusikaarlepyy
Papas*
1 : 5
FBC Loisto
Tähtihalli Uusikaarlepyy
18:00:00
07.04.2017
FBC Loisto
11
PIsku
3
Sport Garden Turku
FBC Loisto
11 : 3
PIsku
Sport Garden Turku
19:00:00
09.04.2017
PIsku
2
FBC Loisto
4
Juteinikeskus
PIsku
2 : 4
FBC Loisto
Juteinikeskus
18:30:00