PSS

  • Porvoo
  • Salibandyhalli Aurora
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 2
17.09.2016
PSS
3
Koovee
1
Porvoo SBH
PSS
3 : 1
Koovee
Porvoo SBH
18:30:00
25.09.2016
Steelers
1
PSS
8
Elenia Areena
Steelers
1 : 8
PSS
Elenia Areena
17:00:00
08.10.2016
PSS
6
Happee II
1
Porvoo SBH
PSS
6 : 1
Happee II
Porvoo SBH
18:30:00
09.10.2016
PSS
2
TPS
8
Porvoo SBH
PSS
2 : 8
TPS
Porvoo SBH
15:15:00
13.10.2016
PSS
3
EräViikingit
4
Porvoo SBH
PSS
3 : 4
EräViikingit
Porvoo SBH
18:30:00
22.10.2016
SB-Pro
5
PSS
4
Campo Center
SB-Pro
5 : 4
PSS
Campo Center
14:00:00
29.10.2016
PSS
3
Classic
9
Porvoo SBH
PSS
3 : 9
Classic
Porvoo SBH
18:30:00
12.11.2016
M-Team II
7
PSS
0
AC Ruskeasuo
M-Team II
7 : 0
PSS
AC Ruskeasuo
15:45:00
19.11.2016
PSS
6
O2-Jyväskylä
2
Porvoo SBH
PSS
6 : 2
O2-Jyväskylä
Porvoo SBH
17:00:00
24.11.2016
TPS
2
PSS
5
Leaf-Areena
TPS
2 : 5
PSS
Leaf-Areena
18:30:00
03.12.2016
SSRA
3
PSS
2
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
SSRA
3 : 2
PSS
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
15:00:00
17.12.2016
NST
3
PSS
2
Lappeenrannan Urheilutalo
NST
3 : 2
PSS
Lappeenrannan Urheilutalo
17:00:00
07.01.2017
Koovee
0
PSS
6
Spiral-halli Tampere
Koovee
0 : 6
PSS
Spiral-halli Tampere
14:45:00
14.01.2017
PSS
6
Steelers
1
Porvoo SBH
PSS
6 : 1
Steelers
Porvoo SBH
18:30:00
25.01.2017
EräViikingit
4
PSS
5
EräViikingit
4 : 5
PSS
Mosahalli
18:30:00
29.01.2017
Happee II
1
PSS
6
Palokan koulukeskus Jyväskylä
Happee II
1 : 6
PSS
Palokan koulukeskus Jyväskylä
15:30:00
11.02.2017
PSS
2
SB-Pro
3
Porvoo SBH
PSS
2 : 3
SB-Pro
Porvoo SBH
18:30:00
25.02.2017
PSS
4
M-Team II
4
Porvoo SBH
PSS
4 : 4
M-Team II
Porvoo SBH
18:30:00
02.03.2017
Classic
11
PSS
1
Tampere Areena
Classic
11 : 1
PSS
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
04.03.2017
O2-Jyväskylä
3
PSS
7
Palokan koulukeskus Jyväskylä
O2-Jyväskylä
3 : 7
PSS
Palokan koulukeskus Jyväskylä
15:00:00
11.03.2017
PSS
3
TPS
2
Porvoo SBH
PSS
3 : 2
TPS
Porvoo SBH
18:30:00
12.03.2017
PSS
1
SSRA
6
Porvoo SBH
PSS
1 : 6
SSRA
Porvoo SBH
16:30:00
18.03.2017
PSS
3
NST
1
Porvoo SBH
PSS
3 : 1
NST
Porvoo SBH
18:30:00
25.03.2017
TPS
4
PSS
7
Leaf-Areena
TPS
4 : 7
PSS
Leaf-Areena
18:30:00
26.03.2017
PSS
4
TPS
3
Porvoo SBH
PSS
4 : 3
TPS
Porvoo SBH
18:30:00
29.03.2017
TPS
2
PSS
1
Leaf-Areena
TPS
2 : 1
PSS
Leaf-Areena
18:30:00
01.04.2017
PSS
3
TPS
6
Porvoo SBH
PSS
3 : 6
TPS
Porvoo SBH
15:00:00
02.04.2017
TPS
1
PSS
4
Leaf-Areena
TPS
1 : 4
PSS
Leaf-Areena
15:00:00
08.04.2017
Classic
6
PSS
1
Tampere Areena
Classic
6 : 1
PSS
Tampere Areena
14:00:00
09.04.2017
PSS
3
Classic
6
Porvoo SBH
PSS
3 : 6
Classic
Porvoo SBH
18:30:00
12.04.2017
Classic
6
PSS
1
Tampere Areena
Classic
6 : 1
PSS
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
16.04.2017
SSRA
3
PSS
4
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
SSRA
3 : 4
PSS
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
15:00:00