Karhut

  • Pori
15.09.2016
FBC Turku
5
Karhut
4
Sport Garden Turku
FBC Turku
5 : 4
Karhut
Sport Garden Turku
19:00:00
24.09.2016
Karhut
12
ÅIF
4
Porin Urheilutalo
Karhut
12 : 4
ÅIF
Porin Urheilutalo
16:00:00
05.10.2016
EV Akatemia
8
Karhut
4
EV Akatemia
8 : 4
Karhut
Mosahalli
18:30:00
09.10.2016
HIFK
4
Karhut
10
Campo Center
HIFK
4 : 10
Karhut
Campo Center
18:30:00
21.10.2016
SB Vaasa
7
Karhut
1
Botniahalli Mustasaari
SB Vaasa
7 : 1
Karhut
Botniahalli Mustasaari
18:30:00
23.10.2016
Karhut
6
NST
5
Porin Urheilutalo
Karhut
6 : 5
NST
Porin Urheilutalo
18:00:00
29.10.2016
Karhut
5
Loviisan Tor
6
Porin Urheilutalo
Karhut
5 : 6
Loviisan Tor
Porin Urheilutalo
16:00:00
05.11.2016
Loviisan Tor
7
Karhut
8
Loviisan liikuntahalli
Loviisan Tor
7 : 8
Karhut
Loviisan liikuntahalli
17:00:00
12.11.2016
Karhut
4
Blue Fox
2
Porin Urheilutalo
Karhut
4 : 2
Blue Fox
Porin Urheilutalo
14:00:00
20.11.2016
Welhot
12
Karhut
7
Ahmon koulu
Welhot
12 : 7
Karhut
Ahmon koulu
18:00:00
30.11.2016
Karhut
7
FBC Turku
4
Porin Urheilutalo
Karhut
7 : 4
FBC Turku
Porin Urheilutalo
18:30:00
04.12.2016
Jymy
7
Karhut
5
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
7 : 5
Karhut
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
16:00:00
10.12.2016
ÅIF
6
Karhut
8
Sipoon Areena
ÅIF
6 : 8
Karhut
Sipoon Areena
18:00:00
16.12.2016
Karhut
5
Josba
5
Porin Urheilutalo
Karhut
5 : 5
Josba
Porin Urheilutalo
18:30:00
05.01.2017
Karhut
10
EV Akatemia
5
Porin Urheilutalo
Karhut
10 : 5
EV Akatemia
Porin Urheilutalo
18:30:00
08.01.2017
Karhut
12
HIFK
4
Porin Urheilutalo
Karhut
12 : 4
HIFK
Porin Urheilutalo
15:00:00
14.01.2017
LeBa-96 Truckers
8
Karhut
7
Kontiolahden liikuntahalli
LeBa-96 Truckers
8 : 7
Karhut
Kontiolahden liikuntahalli
17:00:00
15.01.2017
Josba
3
Karhut
1
Joensuu Areena
Josba
3 : 1
Karhut
Joensuu Areena
15:00:00
20.01.2017
Karhut
6
SB Vaasa
6
Porin Urheilutalo
Karhut
6 : 6
SB Vaasa
Porin Urheilutalo
18:30:00
22.01.2017
NST
3
Karhut
7
Lappeenrannan Urheilutalo
NST
3 : 7
Karhut
Lappeenrannan Urheilutalo
18:00:00
29.01.2017
Karhut
13
Jymy
8
Porin Urheilutalo
Karhut
13 : 8
Jymy
Porin Urheilutalo
14:00:00
04.02.2017
Karhut
6
LNM
6
Porin Urheilutalo
Karhut
6 : 6
LNM
Porin Urheilutalo
16:00:00
18.02.2017
Blue Fox
4
Karhut
5
Tähtihalli Uusikaarlepyy
Blue Fox
4 : 5
Karhut
Tähtihalli Uusikaarlepyy
16:00:00
25.02.2017
Karhut
8
LeBa-96 Truckers
4
Porin Urheilutalo
Karhut
8 : 4
LeBa-96 Truckers
Porin Urheilutalo
17:00:00
26.02.2017
Karhut
12
Welhot
5
Porin Urheilutalo
Karhut
12 : 5
Welhot
Porin Urheilutalo
18:00:00
04.03.2017
LNM
5
Karhut
10
Zemppi Areena
LNM
5 : 10
Karhut
Zemppi Areena
17:00:00
08.03.2017
Karhut
10
Loviisan Tor
4
Porin Urheilutalo
Karhut
10 : 4
Loviisan Tor
Porin Urheilutalo
18:30:00
10.03.2017
Loviisan Tor
3
Karhut
9
Loviisan liikuntahalli
Loviisan Tor
3 : 9
Karhut
Loviisan liikuntahalli
18:30:00
15.03.2017
Karhut
5
Jymy
6
Porin Urheilutalo
Karhut
5 : 6
Jymy
Porin Urheilutalo
18:30:00
17.03.2017
Jymy
2
Karhut
9
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
Jymy
2 : 9
Karhut
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
18:30:00
19.03.2017
Karhut
7
Jymy
6
Porin Urheilutalo
Karhut
7 : 6
Jymy
Porin Urheilutalo
18:00:00
21.03.2017
Welhot
4
Karhut
1
Kuopiohalli
Welhot
4 : 1
Karhut
Kuopiohalli
18:30:00
24.03.2017
Karhut
7
Welhot
5
Porin Urheilutalo
Karhut
7 : 5
Welhot
Porin Urheilutalo
18:30:00
26.03.2017
Welhot
9
Karhut
8
Kuopiohalli
Welhot
9 : 8
Karhut
Kuopiohalli
16:00:00
28.03.2017
Karhut
5
Welhot
6
Porin Urheilutalo
Karhut
5 : 6
Welhot
Porin Urheilutalo
18:30:00
03.04.2017
SalBa
6
Karhut
1
Rauman Kauppaoppilaitos
SalBa
6 : 1
Karhut
Rauman Kauppaoppilaitos
18:30:00
05.04.2017
Karhut
6
SalBa
3
Porin Urheilutalo
Karhut
6 : 3
SalBa
Porin Urheilutalo
18:30:00
08.04.2017
SalBa
5
Karhut
4
Rauman Kauppaoppilaitos
SalBa
5 : 4
Karhut
Rauman Kauppaoppilaitos
17:00:00
10.04.2017
Karhut
2
SalBa
4
Porin Urheilutalo
Karhut
2 : 4
SalBa
Porin Urheilutalo
18:30:00