Karhut

  • Pori
23.09.2017
NST
7
Karhut
8
Lappeenrannan Urheilutalo
NST
7 : 8
Karhut
Lappeenrannan Urheilutalo
14:00:00
24.09.2017
Josba
6
Karhut
5
Joensuu Areena
Josba
6 : 5
Karhut
Joensuu Areena
16:00:00
30.09.2017
Karhut
5
FBC Turku
4
Porin Urheilutalo
Karhut
5 : 4
FBC Turku
Porin Urheilutalo
17:00:00
15.10.2017
Karhut
7
SB Vaasa
5
Porin Urheilutalo
Karhut
7 : 5
SB Vaasa
Porin Urheilutalo
18:30:00
21.10.2017
M-Team
8
Karhut
4
AC Ruskeasuo
M-Team
8 : 4
Karhut
AC Ruskeasuo
15:30:00
22.10.2017
Tiikerit
6
Karhut
8
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
Tiikerit
6 : 8
Karhut
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
17:00:00
29.10.2017
O2-Jyväskylä Akatemia
6
Karhut
16
Palokan koulukeskus Jyväskylä
O2-Jyväskylä Akatemia
6 : 16
Karhut
Palokan koulukeskus Jyväskylä
18:00:00
11.11.2017
Karhut
4
Loviisan Tor
9
Porin Urheilutalo
Karhut
4 : 9
Loviisan Tor
Porin Urheilutalo
18:30:00
12.11.2017
Jymy
6
Karhut
7
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
6 : 7
Karhut
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
17:00:00
19.11.2017
Karhut
6
O2-Jyväskylä
8
Porin Urheilutalo
Karhut
6 : 8
O2-Jyväskylä
Porin Urheilutalo
18:30:00
26.11.2017
Blue Fox
3
Karhut
2
Tähtihalli Uusikaarlepyy
Blue Fox
3 : 2
Karhut
Tähtihalli Uusikaarlepyy
16:00:00
29.11.2017
Karhut
4
Koovee
7
Porin Urheilutalo
Karhut
4 : 7
Koovee
Porin Urheilutalo
18:30:00
03.12.2017
LNM
6
Karhut
3
Zemppi Areena
LNM
6 : 3
Karhut
Zemppi Areena
16:30:00
10.12.2017
Karhut
8
ÅIF
7
Porin Urheilutalo
Karhut
8 : 7
ÅIF
Porin Urheilutalo
18:30:00
16.12.2017
Karhut
5
EV Akatemia
4
Porin Urheilutalo
Karhut
5 : 4
EV Akatemia
Porin Urheilutalo
17:00:00
06.01.2018
Karhut
5
Josba
6
Porin Urheilutalo
Karhut
5 : 6
Josba
Porin Urheilutalo
16:00:00
07.01.2018
Karhut
2
NST
7
Porin Urheilutalo
Karhut
2 : 7
NST
Porin Urheilutalo
16:00:00
16.01.2018
FBC Turku
7
Karhut
6
Sport Garden Turku
FBC Turku
7 : 6
Karhut
Sport Garden Turku
19:00:00
21.01.2018
SB Vaasa
8
Karhut
5
Botniahalli Mustasaari
SB Vaasa
8 : 5
Karhut
Botniahalli Mustasaari
15:00:00
27.01.2018
Karhut
10
M-Team
4
Porin Urheilutalo
Karhut
10 : 4
M-Team
Porin Urheilutalo
17:00:00
28.01.2018
Karhut
7
Tiikerit
9
Porin Urheilutalo
Karhut
7 : 9
Tiikerit
Porin Urheilutalo
17:00:00
10.02.2018
Loviisan Tor
4
Karhut
5
Loviisan liikuntahalli
Loviisan Tor
4 : 5
Karhut
Loviisan liikuntahalli
17:00:00
11.02.2018
Karhut
5
Jymy
3
Porin Urheilutalo
Karhut
5 : 3
Jymy
Porin Urheilutalo
17:00:00
17.02.2018
O2-Jyväskylä
5
Karhut
0
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
O2-Jyväskylä
5 : 0
Karhut
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
14:00:00
18.02.2018
Karhut
11
Blue Fox
2
Porin Urheilutalo
Karhut
11 : 2
Blue Fox
Porin Urheilutalo
17:00:00
24.02.2018
Karhut
10
LNM
4
Porin Urheilutalo
Karhut
10 : 4
LNM
Porin Urheilutalo
17:00:00
25.02.2018
EV Akatemia
5
Karhut
9
EV Akatemia
5 : 9
Karhut
Mosahalli
17:00:00
03.03.2018
ÅIF
3
Karhut
4
Sipoon Areena
ÅIF
3 : 4
Karhut
Sipoon Areena
17:00:00
10.03.2018
Jymy
7
Karhut
8
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
7 : 8
Karhut
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
17:00:00
11.03.2018
Karhut
5
Jymy
1
Porin Urheilutalo
Karhut
5 : 1
Jymy
Porin Urheilutalo
18:00:00
17.03.2018
NST
4
Karhut
7
Liikuntakeskus Areena Lappeenranta
NST
4 : 7
Karhut
Liikuntakeskus Areena Lappeenranta
14:00:00
18.03.2018
Karhut
7
NST
5
Porin Urheilutalo
Karhut
7 : 5
NST
Porin Urheilutalo
18:00:00
24.03.2018
Loviisan Tor
9
Karhut
2
Loviisan liikuntahalli
Loviisan Tor
9 : 2
Karhut
Loviisan liikuntahalli
17:00:00
25.03.2018
Karhut
7
Loviisan Tor
6
Porin Urheilutalo
Karhut
7 : 6
Loviisan Tor
Porin Urheilutalo
18:00:00
28.03.2018
Loviisan Tor
4
Karhut
5
Loviisan liikuntahalli
Loviisan Tor
4 : 5
Karhut
Loviisan liikuntahalli
18:30:00
31.03.2018
Karhut
6
Loviisan Tor
5
Porin Urheilutalo
Karhut
6 : 5
Loviisan Tor
Porin Urheilutalo
17:00:00