Karhut

  • Pori
14.09.2019
O2-Jyväskylä
4
Karhut
2
Palokan koulukeskus Jyväskylä
O2-Jyväskylä
4 : 2
Karhut
Palokan koulukeskus Jyväskylä
15:30:00
15.09.2019
Josba
7
Karhut
4
Joensuu Areena
Josba
7 : 4
Karhut
Joensuu Areena
16:00:00
21.09.2019
Karhut
6
Jymy
7
Porin Urheilutalo
Karhut
6 : 7
Jymy
Porin Urheilutalo
17:00:00
28.09.2019
Rangers
5
Karhut
6
Kirkkonummen väestönsuoja
Rangers
5 : 6
Karhut
Kirkkonummen väestönsuoja
18:30:00
05.10.2019
Karhut
5
Pirkat
6
Porin Urheilutalo
Karhut
5 : 6
Pirkat
Porin Urheilutalo
17:00:00
06.10.2019
Karhut
3
M-Team
4
Porin Urheilutalo
Karhut
3 : 4
M-Team
Porin Urheilutalo
18:00:00
19.10.2019
LNM
8
Karhut
2
Kempelehalli Kempele
LNM
8 : 2
Karhut
Kempelehalli Kempele
18:00:00
26.10.2019
EV Akatemia
9
Karhut
8
EV Akatemia
9 : 8
Karhut
Mosahalli
18:30:00
01.11.2019
Karhut
5
Josba
4
Porin Urheilutalo
Karhut
5 : 4
Josba
Porin Urheilutalo
19:00:00
02.11.2019
Karhut
9
FBC Turku
2
Porin Urheilutalo
Karhut
9 : 2
FBC Turku
Porin Urheilutalo
18:00:00
06.11.2019
Koovee
4
Karhut
1
AutoCenter Areena
Koovee
4 : 1
Karhut
AutoCenter Areena
18:30:00
30.11.2019
Karhut
7
Loviisan Tor
4
Porin Urheilutalo
Karhut
7 : 4
Loviisan Tor
Porin Urheilutalo
17:00:00
04.12.2019
SB Vantaa
2
Karhut
10
Myyrmäen Urheilutalo Vantaa
SB Vantaa
2 : 10
Karhut
Myyrmäen Urheilutalo Vantaa
19:00:00
14.12.2019
Jymy
5
Karhut
4
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
5 : 4
Karhut
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
16:00:00
04.01.2020
Karhut
12
Rangers
4
Porin Urheilutalo
Karhut
12 : 4
Rangers
Porin Urheilutalo
17:00:00
05.01.2020
Karhut
6
O2-Jyväskylä
4
Porin Urheilutalo
Karhut
6 : 4
O2-Jyväskylä
Porin Urheilutalo
13:00:00
11.01.2020
M-Team
6
Karhut
5
AC Ruskeasuo
M-Team
6 : 5
Karhut
AC Ruskeasuo
15:30:00
18.01.2020
Pirkat
8
Karhut
4
Pirkkalan vapaa-aikakeskus
Pirkat
8 : 4
Karhut
Pirkkalan vapaa-aikakeskus
15:00:00
19.01.2020
Karhut
8
SB Vantaa
2
Porin Urheilutalo
Karhut
8 : 2
SB Vantaa
Porin Urheilutalo
18:00:00
26.01.2020
Karhut
3
NST
7
Porin Urheilutalo
Karhut
3 : 7
NST
Porin Urheilutalo
17:00:00
01.02.2020
Karhut
4
LNM
3
Porin Urheilutalo
Karhut
4 : 3
LNM
Porin Urheilutalo
17:00:00
02.02.2020
Karhut
18
EV Akatemia
2
Porin Urheilutalo
Karhut
18 : 2
EV Akatemia
Porin Urheilutalo
18:00:00
15.02.2020
Loviisan Tor
7
Karhut
6
Loviisan liikuntahalli
Loviisan Tor
7 : 6
Karhut
Loviisan liikuntahalli
17:00:00
19.02.2020
FBC Turku
8
Karhut
6
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
FBC Turku
8 : 6
Karhut
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
18:30:00
25.02.2020
Karhut
6
Koovee
5
Porin Urheilutalo
Karhut
6 : 5
Koovee
Porin Urheilutalo
19:00:00
29.02.2020
NST
6
Karhut
4
Lappeenrannan Urheilutalo
NST
6 : 4
Karhut
Lappeenrannan Urheilutalo
17:00:00