Oilers

  • Espoo
  • Tapiolan urheiluhalli
  1. 4
  2. 4
  3. 3

Ottelut

28.09.2019
Oilers
Welhot
17:00:00
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
17:00:00
Welhot
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
17:00:00
21.09.2019
TPS
Oilers
18:30:00
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
TPS
18:30:00
Oilers
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
18:30:00
09.10.2019
Steelers
Oilers
18:30:00
Elenia Areena
Steelers
18:30:00
Oilers
Elenia Areena
18:30:00
04.10.2019
Oilers
Nokian KrP
18:30:00
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
18:30:00
Nokian KrP
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
18.10.2019
Oilers
Tiikerit
18:30:00
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
18:30:00
Tiikerit
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
26.10.2019
Happee
Oilers
17:00:00
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
Happee
17:00:00
Oilers
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
17:00:00
02.11.2019
Oilers
EräViikingit
17:00:00
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
17:00:00
EräViikingit
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
17:00:00
16.11.2019
OLS
Oilers
18:00:00
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
OLS
18:00:00
Oilers
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
18:00:00
22.11.2019
Oilers
ÅIF
18:30:00
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
18:30:00
ÅIF
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
29.11.2019
Oilers
Classic
18:30:00
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
18:30:00
Classic
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
07.12.2019
LASB
Oilers
17:00:00
Suurhalli Areena
LASB
17:00:00
Oilers
Suurhalli Areena
17:00:00
13.12.2019
Oilers
TPS
18:30:00
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
18:30:00
TPS
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
15.12.2019
Welhot
Oilers
18:00:00
Kuopiohalli
Welhot
18:00:00
Oilers
Kuopiohalli
18:00:00
20.12.2019
Indians
Oilers
19:00:00
Metro Arena Espoo
Indians
19:00:00
Oilers
Metro Arena Espoo
19:00:00
04.01.2020
SPV
Oilers
17:00:00
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
SPV
17:00:00
Oilers
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
17:00:00
07.01.2020
Nokian KrP
Oilers
18:30:00
Raholan lk
Nokian KrP
18:30:00
Oilers
Raholan lk
18:30:00
10.01.2020
Oilers
Steelers
18:30:00
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
18:30:00
Steelers
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
18.01.2020
Tiikerit
Oilers
18:00:00
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
Tiikerit
18:00:00
Oilers
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
18:00:00
21.01.2020
EräViikingit
Oilers
18:30:00
Energia Areena Vantaa
EräViikingit
18:30:00
Oilers
Energia Areena Vantaa
18:30:00
25.01.2020
Oilers
SPV
17:00:00
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
17:00:00
SPV
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
17:00:00
01.02.2020
Oilers
Happee
18:00:00
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
18:00:00
Happee
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:00:00
07.02.2020
Oilers
Indians
18:30:00
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
18:30:00
Indians
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
11.02.2020
Classic
Oilers
18:30:00
Tampere Areena
Classic
18:30:00
Oilers
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
21.02.2020
ÅIF
Oilers
18:00:00
Nikkilän monitoimihalli Sipoo
ÅIF
18:00:00
Oilers
Nikkilän monitoimihalli Sipoo
18:00:00
23.02.2020
Oilers
LASB
18:00:00
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
18:00:00
LASB
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:00:00
29.02.2020
Oilers
OLS
17:00:00
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
17:00:00
OLS
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
17:00:00
06.03.2020
Oilers
Indians
18:30:00
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
18:30:00
Indians
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
08.03.2020
Indians
Oilers
18:00:00
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
18:00:00
Oilers
Otahalli Espoo
18:00:00
10.03.2020
Oilers
Indians
18:30:00
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
18:30:00
Indians
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
15.03.2020
Oilers
Indians
18:00:00
Metro Arena Espoo
Oilers
18:00:00
Indians
Metro Arena Espoo
18:00:00
18.03.2020
Indians
Oilers
18:30:00
Metro Arena Espoo
Indians
18:30:00
Oilers
Metro Arena Espoo
18:30:00
13.03.2020
Indians
Oilers
19:00:00
Metro Arena Espoo
Indians
19:00:00
Oilers
Metro Arena Espoo
19:00:00
20.03.2020
Oilers
Indians
18:30:00
Metro Arena Espoo
Oilers
18:30:00
Indians
Metro Arena Espoo
18:30:00