Oilers

  • Espoo
  • Tapiolan urheiluhalli
  1. 4
  2. 5
  3. 3

Ottelut

19.09.2021
TPS
Oilers
17:00:00
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
TPS
17:00:00
Oilers
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
17:00:00
26.09.2021
Jymy
Oilers
17:00:00
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
17:00:00
Oilers
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
17:00:00
01.10.2021
Oilers
Nokian KrP
18:30:00
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
18:30:00
Nokian KrP
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
03.10.2021
SPV
Oilers
17:00:00
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
SPV
17:00:00
Oilers
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
17:00:00
08.10.2021
Oilers
Tiikerit
18:30:00
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
18:30:00
Tiikerit
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
23.10.2021
Happee
Oilers
18:30:00
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
Happee
18:30:00
Oilers
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
18:30:00
24.10.2021
OLS
Oilers
18:00:00
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
OLS
18:00:00
Oilers
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
18:00:00
29.10.2021
Oilers
EräViikingit
18:30:00
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
18:30:00
EräViikingit
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
30.10.2021
Steelers
Oilers
18:00:00
Iittala-halli
Steelers
18:00:00
Oilers
Iittala-halli
18:00:00
02.11.2021
Karhut
Oilers
18:30:00
Porin Urheilutalo
Karhut
18:30:00
Oilers
Porin Urheilutalo
18:30:00
12.11.2021
Oilers
TPS
18:30:00
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
18:30:00
TPS
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
19.11.2021
Oilers
LASB
18:30:00
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
18:30:00
LASB
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
17.12.2021
Indians
Oilers
19:00:00
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
19:00:00
Oilers
Otahalli Espoo
19:00:00
18.12.2021
Classic
Oilers
17:00:00
Ideapark Bläk Boks
Classic
17:00:00
Oilers
Ideapark Bläk Boks
17:00:00
02.01.2022
Tiikerit
Oilers
17:00:00
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
Tiikerit
17:00:00
Oilers
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
17:00:00
04.01.2022
Oilers
Classic
18:30:00
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
18:30:00
Classic
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
12.01.2022
Nokian KrP
Oilers
18:30:00
Raholan lk
Nokian KrP
18:30:00
Oilers
Raholan lk
18:30:00
14.01.2022
Oilers
Karhut
18:30:00
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
18:30:00
Karhut
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
21.01.2022
Oilers
Happee
18:30:00
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
18:30:00
Happee
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
29.01.2022
Oilers
OLS
17:00:00
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
17:00:00
OLS
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
17:00:00
10.02.2022
EräViikingit
Oilers
18:30:00
Energia Areena Vantaa
EräViikingit
18:30:00
Oilers
Energia Areena Vantaa
18:30:00
19.02.2022
Oilers
SPV
17:00:00
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
17:00:00
SPV
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
17:00:00
20.02.2022
Oilers
Jymy
17:00:00
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
17:00:00
Jymy
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
17:00:00
27.02.2022
LASB
Oilers
16:00:00
Suurhalli Areena
LASB
16:00:00
Oilers
Suurhalli Areena
16:00:00
02.03.2022
Oilers
Steelers
18:30:00
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
18:30:00
Steelers
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
05.03.2022
Oilers
Indians
17:00:00
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
17:00:00
Indians
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
17:00:00