Indians

  • Espoo
  • Otahalli
20.09.2020
Happee
4
Indians
8
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
Happee
4 : 8
Indians
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
17:00:00
25.09.2020
Oilers
6
Indians
1
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
6 : 1
Indians
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
02.10.2020
Indians
10
Steelers
9
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
10 : 9
Steelers
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
07.10.2020
Classic
6
Indians
2
Tampere Areena
Classic
6 : 2
Indians
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
09.10.2020
Indians
4
SPV
3
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
4 : 3
SPV
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
25.10.2020
OLS
4
Indians
8
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
OLS
4 : 8
Indians
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
18:00:00
30.10.2020
Indians
6
EräViikingit
5
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
6 : 5
EräViikingit
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
31.10.2020
Jymy
3
Indians
9
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
3 : 9
Indians
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
17:00:00
06.11.2020
Indians
4
LASB
2
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
4 : 2
LASB
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
14.11.2020
Welhot
3
Indians
11
Kuopiohalli
Welhot
3 : 11
Indians
Kuopiohalli
18:00:00
20.11.2020
Indians
5
Tiikerit
6
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
5 : 6
Tiikerit
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
22.11.2020
Indians
11
O2-Jyväskylä
4
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Indians
11 : 4
O2-Jyväskylä
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
16:00:00
25.11.2020
TPS
6
Indians
5
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
TPS
6 : 5
Indians
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
18:30:00
12.12.2020
Nokian KrP
8
Indians
4
Raholan lk
Nokian KrP
8 : 4
Indians
Raholan lk
18:00:00
21.12.2020
Indians
7
Nokian KrP
8
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
7 : 8
Nokian KrP
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
03.01.2021
Steelers
3
Indians
10
Loimua Areena
Steelers
3 : 10
Indians
Loimua Areena
17:00:00
08.01.2021
Indians
2
Happee
8
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
2 : 8
Happee
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
15.01.2021
EräViikingit
3
Indians
2
EräViikingit
3 : 2
Indians
Mosahalli
18:30:00
17.01.2021
SPV
7
Indians
8
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
SPV
7 : 8
Indians
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
17:00:00
20.01.2021
Indians
6
SPV
9
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
6 : 9
SPV
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
23.01.2021
Indians
4
OLS
5
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
4 : 5
OLS
Otahalli Espoo
18:00:00
24.01.2021
Indians
4
Jymy
1
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
4 : 1
Jymy
Otahalli Espoo
17:00:00
29.01.2021
Indians
3
TPS
4
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
3 : 4
TPS
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
13.02.2021
Indians
9
Welhot
0
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
9 : 0
Welhot
Otahalli Espoo
18:00:00
14.02.2021
Tiikerit
4
Indians
6
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
Tiikerit
4 : 6
Indians
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
17:00:00
17.02.2021
Indians
5
Oilers
11
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
5 : 11
Oilers
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
24.02.2021
Indians
5
Classic
9
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
5 : 9
Classic
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
27.02.2021
LASB
4
Indians
5
Suurhalli Areena
LASB
4 : 5
Indians
Suurhalli Areena
17:00:00
04.03.2021
Oilers
5
Indians
4
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
5 : 4
Indians
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
06.03.2021
Indians
4
Oilers
6
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
4 : 6
Oilers
Otahalli Espoo
18:00:00
08.03.2021
Oilers
5
Indians
4
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
5 : 4
Indians
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
10.03.2021
Indians
5
Oilers
3
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
5 : 3
Oilers
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
12.03.2021
Oilers
7
Indians
6
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
7 : 6
Indians
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00