Indians

  • Espoo
  • Otahalli

Tulokset

28.11.2019
Blackbirds
1
Indians
6
Kurkelan koulu
Blackbirds
1 : 6
Indians
Kurkelan koulu
19:30:00
21.12.2019
Nokian KrP
7
Indians
6
Raholan lk
Nokian KrP
7 : 6
Indians
Raholan lk
17:00:00
27.09.2019
Indians
6
TPS
2
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
6 : 2
TPS
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
23.09.2019
Classic
5
Indians
3
Tampere Areena
Classic
5 : 3
Indians
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
29.09.2019
Indians
10
Welhot
4
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
10 : 4
Welhot
Otahalli Espoo
17:00:00
11.10.2019
Indians
6
SPV
7
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
6 : 7
SPV
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
09.10.2019
Nokian KrP
4
Indians
3
Raholan lk
Nokian KrP
4 : 3
Indians
Raholan lk
18:30:00
18.10.2019
Indians
5
Steelers
3
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
5 : 3
Steelers
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
02.11.2019
ÅIF
1
Indians
7
Sipoon Areena
ÅIF
1 : 7
Indians
Sipoon Areena
18:00:00
15.11.2019
Happee
4
Indians
5
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
Happee
4 : 5
Indians
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
18:30:00
22.11.2019
Indians
7
Tiikerit
3
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
7 : 3
Tiikerit
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
24.11.2019
Indians
8
OLS
0
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
8 : 0
OLS
Otahalli Espoo
17:00:00
01.12.2019
LASB
6
Indians
5
Suurhalli Areena
LASB
6 : 5
Indians
Suurhalli Areena
17:00:00
05.12.2019
Indians
9
EräViikingit
4
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
9 : 4
EräViikingit
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
13.12.2019
Indians
3
Classic
7
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
3 : 7
Classic
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
14.12.2019
TPS
3
Indians
2
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
TPS
3 : 2
Indians
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
18:30:00
20.12.2019
Indians
6
Oilers
7
Metro Arena Espoo
Indians
6 : 7
Oilers
Metro Arena Espoo
19:00:00
28.12.2019
Welhot
3
Indians
11
Kuopiohalli
Welhot
3 : 11
Indians
Kuopiohalli
14:00:00
29.12.2019
SPV
1
Indians
10
Seinäjoki Areena
SPV
1 : 10
Indians
Seinäjoki Areena
17:00:00
10.01.2020
Indians
2
Nokian KrP
4
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
2 : 4
Nokian KrP
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
12.01.2020
OLS
6
Indians
12
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
OLS
6 : 12
Indians
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
18:00:00
16.01.2020
Steelers
3
Indians
7
Elenia Areena
Steelers
3 : 7
Indians
Elenia Areena
18:30:00
17.01.2020
Indians
7
ÅIF
2
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
7 : 2
ÅIF
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
07.02.2020
Oilers
5
Indians
4
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
5 : 4
Indians
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
29.01.2020
EräViikingit
9
Indians
3
Energia Areena Vantaa
EräViikingit
9 : 3
Indians
Energia Areena Vantaa
18:30:00
14.02.2020
Indians
8
LASB
5
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
8 : 5
LASB
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
22.02.2020
Tiikerit
4
Indians
9
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
Tiikerit
4 : 9
Indians
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
18:00:00
29.02.2020
Indians
3
Happee
6
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
3 : 6
Happee
Otahalli Espoo
17:00:00
06.03.2020
Oilers
7
Indians
6
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
7 : 6
Indians
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
08.03.2020
Indians
6
Oilers
5
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
6 : 5
Oilers
Otahalli Espoo
18:00:00
10.03.2020
Oilers
3
Indians
4
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
3 : 4
Indians
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
15.03.2020
Oilers
0
Indians
0
Metro Arena Espoo
Oilers
0 : 0
Indians
Metro Arena Espoo
18:00:00
18.03.2020
Indians
0
Oilers
0
Metro Arena Espoo
Indians
0 : 0
Oilers
Metro Arena Espoo
18:30:00
13.03.2020
Indians
0
Oilers
0
Metro Arena Espoo
Indians
0 : 0
Oilers
Metro Arena Espoo
19:00:00
20.03.2020
Oilers
0
Indians
0
Metro Arena Espoo
Oilers
0 : 0
Indians
Metro Arena Espoo
18:30:00