Indians

  • Espoo
  • Otahalli
16.09.2018
SPV
7
Indians
4
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
SPV
7 : 4
Indians
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
17:00:00
24.09.2018
Koovee
3
Indians
5
AutoCenter Areena
Koovee
3 : 5
Indians
AutoCenter Areena
18:30:00
28.09.2018
Indians
10
Karhut
5
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
10 : 5
Karhut
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
02.10.2018
Classic
8
Indians
5
Tampere Areena
Classic
8 : 5
Indians
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
10.10.2018
TPS
4
Indians
3
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
TPS
4 : 3
Indians
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
18:30:00
12.10.2018
Indians
5
LASB
2
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
5 : 2
LASB
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
14.10.2018
Indians
9
OLS
4
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
9 : 4
OLS
Otahalli Espoo
17:00:00
02.11.2018
Indians
7
Nokian KrP
10
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
7 : 10
Nokian KrP
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
03.11.2018
Steelers
2
Indians
6
Elenia Areena
Steelers
2 : 6
Indians
Elenia Areena
17:00:00
09.11.2018
Indians
8
Happee
9
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
8 : 9
Happee
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
10.11.2018
Indians
3
Welhot
4
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
3 : 4
Welhot
Otahalli Espoo
18:00:00
16.11.2018
Indians
5
EräViikingit
7
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
5 : 7
EräViikingit
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
18.11.2018
EräViikingit
6
Indians
2
EräViikingit
6 : 2
Indians
Mosahalli
18:30:00
14.12.2018
Indians
9
SPV
11
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
9 : 11
SPV
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
16.12.2018
LASB
9
Indians
4
Suurhalli Areena
LASB
9 : 4
Indians
Suurhalli Areena
16:00:00
21.12.2018
Indians
7
Oilers
6
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
7 : 6
Oilers
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
30.12.2018
Nokian KrP
5
Indians
4
Raholan lk
Nokian KrP
5 : 4
Indians
Raholan lk
17:00:00
11.01.2019
Indians
6
TPS
7
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
6 : 7
TPS
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
12.01.2019
OLS
3
Indians
5
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
OLS
3 : 5
Indians
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
18:00:00
18.01.2019
Indians
9
Koovee
5
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
9 : 5
Koovee
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
23.01.2019
Indians
2
Classic
10
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
2 : 10
Classic
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
26.01.2019
Karhut
3
Indians
7
Porin Urheilutalo
Karhut
3 : 7
Indians
Porin Urheilutalo
17:00:00
27.01.2019
Welhot
2
Indians
5
Kuopiohalli
Welhot
2 : 5
Indians
Kuopiohalli
17:00:00
01.02.2019
Oilers
8
Indians
5
Metro Arena Espoo
Oilers
8 : 5
Indians
Metro Arena Espoo
19:00:00
13.02.2019
Happee
4
Indians
8
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
Happee
4 : 8
Indians
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
18:30:00
22.02.2019
EräViikingit
5
Indians
7
Energia Areena Vantaa
EräViikingit
5 : 7
Indians
Energia Areena Vantaa
18:30:00
02.03.2019
Indians
4
Steelers
2
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
4 : 2
Steelers
Otahalli Espoo
17:00:00
08.03.2019
Classic
10
Indians
5
Tampere Areena
Classic
10 : 5
Indians
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
10.03.2019
Indians
3
Classic
10
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
3 : 10
Classic
Otahalli Espoo
17:00:00
12.03.2019
Classic
10
Indians
2
Tampere Areena
Classic
10 : 2
Indians
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
14.03.2019
Indians
7
Classic
6
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
7 : 6
Classic
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
16.03.2019
Classic
7
Indians
6
Tampere Areena
Classic
7 : 6
Indians
Tampere Areena
17:00:00