Josba

14.09.2019
Josba
6
NST
5
Joensuu Areena
Josba
6 : 5
NST
Joensuu Areena
17:00:00
15.09.2019
Josba
7
Karhut
4
Joensuu Areena
Josba
7 : 4
Karhut
Joensuu Areena
16:00:00
21.09.2019
Josba
10
Loviisan Tor
3
Raatekankaan Liikuntakeskus
Josba
10 : 3
Loviisan Tor
Raatekankaan Liikuntakeskus
18:00:00
28.09.2019
Josba
5
LNM
6
Raatekankaan Liikuntakeskus
Josba
5 : 6
LNM
Raatekankaan Liikuntakeskus
18:00:00
05.10.2019
Koovee
8
Josba
4
AutoCenter Areena
Koovee
8 : 4
Josba
AutoCenter Areena
19:00:00
06.10.2019
FBC Turku
9
Josba
4
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
FBC Turku
9 : 4
Josba
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
16:00:00
19.10.2019
Josba
5
M-Team
4
Raatekankaan Liikuntakeskus
Josba
5 : 4
M-Team
Raatekankaan Liikuntakeskus
18:00:00
26.10.2019
Josba
10
SB Vantaa
8
Raatekankaan Liikuntakeskus
Josba
10 : 8
SB Vantaa
Raatekankaan Liikuntakeskus
18:00:00
27.10.2019
Troopers
2
Josba
7
Imatran urheilutalo
Troopers
2 : 7
Josba
Imatran urheilutalo
15:00:00
01.11.2019
Karhut
5
Josba
4
Porin Urheilutalo
Karhut
5 : 4
Josba
Porin Urheilutalo
19:00:00
02.11.2019
Pirkat
6
Josba
5
Pirkkalan vapaa-aikakeskus
Pirkat
6 : 5
Josba
Pirkkalan vapaa-aikakeskus
15:00:00
16.11.2019
O2-Jyväskylä
3
Josba
2
Palokan koulukeskus Jyväskylä
O2-Jyväskylä
3 : 2
Josba
Palokan koulukeskus Jyväskylä
15:30:00
17.11.2019
Jymy
7
Josba
8
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
7 : 8
Josba
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
16:00:00
23.11.2019
Josba
3
EV Akatemia
6
Raatekankaan Liikuntakeskus
Josba
3 : 6
EV Akatemia
Raatekankaan Liikuntakeskus
18:00:00
24.11.2019
Josba
2
Rangers
6
Rantakylän uh
Josba
2 : 6
Rangers
Rantakylän uh
13:00:00
30.11.2019
Rangers
3
Josba
2
Kirkkonummen väestönsuoja
Rangers
3 : 2
Josba
Kirkkonummen väestönsuoja
18:30:00
08.12.2019
NST
2
Josba
3
Liikuntakeskus Areena Lappeenranta
NST
2 : 3
Josba
Liikuntakeskus Areena Lappeenranta
17:00:00
20.12.2019
Loviisan Tor
6
Josba
7
Loviisan liikuntahalli
Loviisan Tor
6 : 7
Josba
Loviisan liikuntahalli
18:00:00
22.12.2019
Josba
4
Koovee
8
Joensuu Areena
Josba
4 : 8
Koovee
Joensuu Areena
16:00:00
04.01.2020
LNM
9
Josba
6
Kempelehalli Kempele
LNM
9 : 6
Josba
Kempelehalli Kempele
18:00:00
18.01.2020
Josba
3
FBC Turku
2
Joensuu Areena
Josba
3 : 2
FBC Turku
Joensuu Areena
18:00:00
19.01.2020
Josba
5
Jymy
7
Joensuu Areena
Josba
5 : 7
Jymy
Joensuu Areena
17:00:00
01.02.2020
M-Team
6
Josba
7
AC Ruskeasuo
M-Team
6 : 7
Josba
AC Ruskeasuo
15:30:00
02.02.2020
SB Vantaa
7
Josba
3
Myyrmäen Urheilutalo Vantaa
SB Vantaa
7 : 3
Josba
Myyrmäen Urheilutalo Vantaa
18:30:00
15.02.2020
Josba
4
Rangers
3
Joensuu Areena
Josba
4 : 3
Rangers
Joensuu Areena
17:00:00
16.02.2020
Josba
3
Pirkat
5
Joensuu Areena
Josba
3 : 5
Pirkat
Joensuu Areena
16:00:00
22.02.2020
EV Akatemia
3
Josba
8
EV Akatemia
3 : 8
Josba
Mosahalli
17:00:00
29.02.2020
Josba
7
O2-Jyväskylä
8
Raatekankaan Liikuntakeskus
Josba
7 : 8
O2-Jyväskylä
Raatekankaan Liikuntakeskus
17:00:00