Jymy

  • Nurmo
05.10.2014
MLT
3
Jymy
15
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
MLT
3 : 15
Jymy
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
13:00:00
12.10.2014
Jymy
6
SB Vaasa YB
7
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
6 : 7
SB Vaasa YB
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
16:00:00
18.10.2014
SB Kauhajoki
6
Jymy
9
Koulukeskus Kauhajoki
SB Kauhajoki
6 : 9
Jymy
Koulukeskus Kauhajoki
15:00:00
25.10.2014
Jymy
26
Jeppis FBC
2
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
26 : 2
Jeppis FBC
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
16:00:00
31.10.2014
SC Alajärvi
8
Jymy
14
Vimpelin Liikuntahalli
SC Alajärvi
8 : 14
Jymy
Vimpelin Liikuntahalli
19:30:00
15.11.2014
Jymy
13
ISB/Team Atria
5
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
13 : 5
ISB/Team Atria
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
16:00:00
23.11.2014
SB Vaasa
2
Jymy
13
Botniahalli Mustasaari
SB Vaasa
2 : 13
Jymy
Botniahalli Mustasaari
16:00:00
29.11.2014
TU
2
Jymy
19
Monitoimihalli Sievi
TU
2 : 19
Jymy
Monitoimihalli Sievi
15:00:00
13.12.2014
Jymy
8
Nibacos
4
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
8 : 4
Nibacos
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
16:00:00
10.01.2015
Jymy
10
MLT
1
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
10 : 1
MLT
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
16:00:00
16.01.2015
SB Vaasa YB
3
Jymy
7
Vaasan Kauppaoppilaitos
SB Vaasa YB
3 : 7
Jymy
Vaasan Kauppaoppilaitos
19:00:00
25.01.2015
Jymy
23
SB Kauhajoki
0
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
23 : 0
SB Kauhajoki
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
16:00:00
01.02.2015
Jeppis FBC
6
Jymy
20
Runeberginsali Pietarsaari
Jeppis FBC
6 : 20
Jymy
Runeberginsali Pietarsaari
15:00:00
14.02.2015
Jymy
33
SC Alajärvi
5
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
33 : 5
SC Alajärvi
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
16:00:00
22.02.2015
ISB/Team Atria
8
Jymy
11
Ilmajoki-halli
ISB/Team Atria
8 : 11
Jymy
Ilmajoki-halli
15:00:00
28.02.2015
Jymy
13
SB Vaasa
3
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
13 : 3
SB Vaasa
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
16:00:00
07.03.2015
Jymy
19
TU
3
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
19 : 3
TU
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
16:00:00
13.03.2015
Nibacos
4
Jymy
8
Hollihaka Kokkola
Nibacos
4 : 8
Jymy
Hollihaka Kokkola
19:00:00
21.03.2015
Jymy
6
RSB-Team
4
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
6 : 4
RSB-Team
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
19:00:00
22.03.2015
RSB-Team
9
Jymy
13
Keltakankaan Liikuntahalli Rovaniemi
RSB-Team
9 : 13
Jymy
Keltakankaan Liikuntahalli Rovaniemi
18:00:00
28.03.2015
O2-Jyväskylä
8
Jymy
9
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
O2-Jyväskylä
8 : 9
Jymy
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
18:30:00
04.04.2015
Jymy
10
O2-Jyväskylä
9
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
10 : 9
O2-Jyväskylä
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
15:00:00
11.04.2015
Jymy
7
Karhut
11
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
7 : 11
Karhut
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
19:00:00
18.04.2015
Karhut
6
Jymy
4
Porin Urheilutalo
Karhut
6 : 4
Jymy
Porin Urheilutalo
15:00:00