Jymy

  • Nurmo
19.09.2015
FBC Remix
2
Jymy
5
Monitoimitalo Laihia
FBC Remix
2 : 5
Jymy
Monitoimitalo Laihia
12:00:00
19.09.2015
Jymy
5
SB Vaasa YB
2
Monitoimitalo Laihia
Jymy
5 : 2
SB Vaasa YB
Monitoimitalo Laihia
14:00:00
20.09.2015
Jymy
12
SB Jytky
0
Qmax Arena Nurmo
Jymy
12 : 0
SB Jytky
Qmax Arena Nurmo
15:30:00
20.09.2015
SPV II
2
Jymy
10
Qmax Arena Nurmo
SPV II
2 : 10
Jymy
Qmax Arena Nurmo
18:30:00
27.09.2015
Jymy
7
SB Vaasa
4
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
7 : 4
SB Vaasa
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
14:00:00
03.10.2015
FBC Remix
3
Jymy
13
Monitoimitalo Laihia
FBC Remix
3 : 13
Jymy
Monitoimitalo Laihia
18:30:00
08.10.2015
Jymy
15
Nibacos
6
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
15 : 6
Nibacos
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
19:00:00
11.10.2015
Jymy
2
Nibacos
9
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
2 : 9
Nibacos
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
14:00:00
17.10.2015
TYPS
9
Jymy
11
Kempelehalli Kempele
TYPS
9 : 11
Jymy
Kempelehalli Kempele
16:00:00
23.10.2015
SB Vaasa YB
6
Jymy
4
Vaasan Kauppaoppilaitos
SB Vaasa YB
6 : 4
Jymy
Vaasan Kauppaoppilaitos
18:45:00
31.10.2015
Jymy
11
TU
7
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
11 : 7
TU
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
16:00:00
01.11.2015
Steelers
15
Jymy
6
Elenia Areena
Steelers
15 : 6
Jymy
Elenia Areena
18:30:00
15.11.2015
MLT
6
Jymy
7
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
MLT
6 : 7
Jymy
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
13:00:00
21.11.2015
Jymy
15
SC Alajärvi
8
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
15 : 8
SC Alajärvi
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
16:00:00
29.11.2015
ISB/Team Atria
6
Jymy
7
Ilmajoki-halli
ISB/Team Atria
6 : 7
Jymy
Ilmajoki-halli
15:00:00
06.12.2015
Jymy
6
SB Jymy
5
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
6 : 5
SB Jymy
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
14:00:00
19.12.2015
SB Vaasa
2
Jymy
16
Botniahalli Mustasaari
SB Vaasa
2 : 16
Jymy
Botniahalli Mustasaari
12:30:00
10.01.2016
Jymy
21
FBC Remix
5
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
21 : 5
FBC Remix
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
14:00:00
15.01.2016
Nibacos
4
Jymy
10
Kampushalli Kokkola
Nibacos
4 : 10
Jymy
Kampushalli Kokkola
19:00:00
23.01.2016
Jymy
9
SB Vaasa YB
8
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
9 : 8
SB Vaasa YB
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
16:00:00
30.01.2016
TU
10
Jymy
9
Toholammin Urheiluhalli
TU
10 : 9
Jymy
Toholammin Urheiluhalli
15:00:00
14.02.2016
Jymy
11
MLT
8
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
11 : 8
MLT
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
16:00:00
19.02.2016
SC Alajärvi
4
Jymy
15
Vimpelin Liikuntahalli
SC Alajärvi
4 : 15
Jymy
Vimpelin Liikuntahalli
19:30:00
27.02.2016
Jymy
13
ISB/Team Atria
6
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
13 : 6
ISB/Team Atria
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
16:00:00
04.03.2016
SB Jymy
7
Jymy
14
Hollihaka Kokkola
SB Jymy
7 : 14
Jymy
Hollihaka Kokkola
19:00:00
10.03.2016
Jymy
4
TU
5
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
4 : 5
TU
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
18:30:00
11.03.2016
TU
5
Jymy
9
Toholammin Urheiluhalli
TU
5 : 9
Jymy
Toholammin Urheiluhalli
19:00:00
13.03.2016
Jymy
10
TU
6
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
10 : 6
TU
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
18:00:00
19.03.2016
Jymy
9
SBT Suola
3
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
9 : 3
SBT Suola
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
19:30:00
20.03.2016
SBT Suola
9
Jymy
7
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
SBT Suola
9 : 7
Jymy
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
14:00:00
22.03.2016
Jymy
8
SBT Suola
3
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
8 : 3
SBT Suola
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
18:30:00
26.03.2016
Jymy
4
Muki
8
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
4 : 8
Muki
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
16:00:00
02.04.2016
Muki
6
Jymy
9
Loimaan liikuntahalli
Muki
6 : 9
Jymy
Loimaan liikuntahalli
18:00:00
03.04.2016
Jymy
9
Muki
8
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
9 : 8
Muki
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
16:00:00
09.04.2016
Jymy
8
LeBa-96 Truckers
7
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
8 : 7
LeBa-96 Truckers
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
16:00:00
10.04.2016
LeBa-96 Truckers
6
Jymy
7
Kontiolahden liikuntahalli
LeBa-96 Truckers
6 : 7
Jymy
Kontiolahden liikuntahalli
17:00:00