Jymy

  • Nurmo
17.09.2016
LNM
5
Jymy
8
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
LNM
5 : 8
Jymy
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
18:30:00
24.09.2016
Jymy
5
SB Vaasa
7
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
5 : 7
SB Vaasa
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
16:00:00
01.10.2016
Welhot
7
Jymy
5
Kuopiohalli
Welhot
7 : 5
Jymy
Kuopiohalli
18:00:00
02.10.2016
Josba
4
Jymy
4
Joensuu Areena
Josba
4 : 4
Jymy
Joensuu Areena
17:00:00
08.10.2016
LeBa-96 Truckers
6
Jymy
7
Kontiolahden liikuntahalli
LeBa-96 Truckers
6 : 7
Jymy
Kontiolahden liikuntahalli
17:00:00
16.10.2016
Jymy
8
NST
9
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
8 : 9
NST
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
15:00:00
22.10.2016
Blue Fox
2
Jymy
4
Tähtihalli Uusikaarlepyy
Blue Fox
2 : 4
Jymy
Tähtihalli Uusikaarlepyy
15:00:00
05.11.2016
Jymy
6
ÅIF
10
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
6 : 10
ÅIF
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
16:00:00
12.11.2016
FBC Turku
5
Jymy
3
Sport Garden Turku
FBC Turku
5 : 3
Jymy
Sport Garden Turku
18:30:00
19.11.2016
Jymy
5
EV Akatemia
8
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
5 : 8
EV Akatemia
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
16:00:00
20.11.2016
Jymy
8
HIFK
6
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
8 : 6
HIFK
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
16:00:00
26.11.2016
Loviisan Tor
5
Jymy
4
Loviisan liikuntahalli
Loviisan Tor
5 : 4
Jymy
Loviisan liikuntahalli
17:00:00
02.12.2016
Jymy
6
Testi 2
5
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
6 : 5
Testi 2
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
18:00:00
03.12.2016
Jymy
9
LNM
2
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
9 : 2
LNM
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
15:00:00
04.12.2016
Jymy
7
Karhut
5
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
7 : 5
Karhut
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
16:00:00
16.12.2016
SB Vaasa
8
Jymy
9
Botniahalli Mustasaari
SB Vaasa
8 : 9
Jymy
Botniahalli Mustasaari
18:30:00
17.12.2016
Jymy
9
Welhot
9
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
9 : 9
Welhot
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
16:00:00
07.01.2017
Jymy
8
LeBa-96 Truckers
3
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
8 : 3
LeBa-96 Truckers
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
16:00:00
08.01.2017
Jymy
3
Josba
4
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
3 : 4
Josba
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
16:00:00
14.01.2017
NST
5
Jymy
10
Lappeenrannan Urheilutalo
NST
5 : 10
Jymy
Lappeenrannan Urheilutalo
18:00:00
21.01.2017
Jymy
5
Blue Fox
2
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
5 : 2
Blue Fox
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
15:00:00
29.01.2017
Karhut
13
Jymy
8
Porin Urheilutalo
Karhut
13 : 8
Jymy
Porin Urheilutalo
14:00:00
11.02.2017
ÅIF
5
Jymy
10
Sipoon Areena
ÅIF
5 : 10
Jymy
Sipoon Areena
18:00:00
18.02.2017
Jymy
8
FBC Turku
0
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
8 : 0
FBC Turku
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
15:00:00
25.02.2017
EV Akatemia
3
Jymy
4
EV Akatemia
3 : 4
Jymy
Mosahalli
18:30:00
26.02.2017
HIFK
6
Jymy
7
Campo Center
HIFK
6 : 7
Jymy
Campo Center
18:30:00
04.03.2017
Jymy
10
Loviisan Tor
4
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
10 : 4
Loviisan Tor
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
17:00:00
08.03.2017
Jymy
6
LNM
7
Qmax Arena Nurmo
Jymy
6 : 7
LNM
Qmax Arena Nurmo
19:00:00
10.03.2017
LNM
3
Jymy
5
Zemppi Areena
LNM
3 : 5
Jymy
Zemppi Areena
18:30:00
12.03.2017
Jymy
7
LNM
6
Qmax Arena Nurmo
Jymy
7 : 6
LNM
Qmax Arena Nurmo
18:00:00
15.03.2017
Karhut
5
Jymy
6
Porin Urheilutalo
Karhut
5 : 6
Jymy
Porin Urheilutalo
18:30:00
17.03.2017
Jymy
2
Karhut
9
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
Jymy
2 : 9
Karhut
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
18:30:00
19.03.2017
Karhut
7
Jymy
6
Porin Urheilutalo
Karhut
7 : 6
Jymy
Porin Urheilutalo
18:00:00