Jymy

  • Nurmo
23.09.2017
Jymy
8
M-Team
2
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
8 : 2
M-Team
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
14:00:00
24.09.2017
Jymy
5
Loviisan Tor
3
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
5 : 3
Loviisan Tor
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
13:00:00
30.09.2017
Jymy
3
EV Akatemia
5
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
3 : 5
EV Akatemia
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
16:00:00
14.10.2017
Blue Fox
3
Jymy
6
Tähtihalli Uusikaarlepyy
Blue Fox
3 : 6
Jymy
Tähtihalli Uusikaarlepyy
16:00:00
21.10.2017
Jymy
8
O2-Jyväskylä
7
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
8 : 7
O2-Jyväskylä
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
15:00:00
22.10.2017
Jymy
6
NST
4
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
6 : 4
NST
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
15:00:00
27.10.2017
MSM
2
Jymy
10
Palokan koulukeskus Jyväskylä
MSM
2 : 10
Jymy
Palokan koulukeskus Jyväskylä
18:30:00
04.11.2017
Jymy
9
Josba
2
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
9 : 2
Josba
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
15:00:00
05.11.2017
Jymy
8
ÅIF
4
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
8 : 4
ÅIF
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
15:00:00
11.11.2017
FBC Turku
4
Jymy
6
Sport Garden Turku
FBC Turku
4 : 6
Jymy
Sport Garden Turku
16:00:00
12.11.2017
Jymy
6
Karhut
7
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
6 : 7
Karhut
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
17:00:00
18.11.2017
LNM
8
Jymy
4
Zemppi Areena
LNM
8 : 4
Jymy
Zemppi Areena
18:30:00
02.12.2017
Josba
9
Jymy
7
Joensuu Areena
Josba
9 : 7
Jymy
Joensuu Areena
17:00:00
09.12.2017
Tiikerit
4
Jymy
9
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
Tiikerit
4 : 9
Jymy
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
18:00:00
16.12.2017
SB Vaasa
1
Jymy
5
Botniahalli Mustasaari
SB Vaasa
1 : 5
Jymy
Botniahalli Mustasaari
16:00:00
17.12.2017
Jymy
8
NST
7
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
8 : 7
NST
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
13:00:00
06.01.2018
Jymy
4
Loviisan Tor
5
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
4 : 5
Loviisan Tor
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
17:00:00
07.01.2018
M-Team
8
Jymy
5
Ruskeasuon AC
M-Team
8 : 5
Jymy
Ruskeasuon AC
18:00:00
13.01.2018
Loviisan Tor
7
Jymy
2
Loviisan liikuntahalli
Loviisan Tor
7 : 2
Jymy
Loviisan liikuntahalli
17:00:00
14.01.2018
EV Akatemia
6
Jymy
5
EV Akatemia
6 : 5
Jymy
Mosahalli
17:00:00
21.01.2018
Jymy
8
Blue Fox
6
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
8 : 6
Blue Fox
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
13:00:00
27.01.2018
ÅIF
5
Jymy
6
Sipoon Areena
ÅIF
5 : 6
Jymy
Sipoon Areena
18:00:00
28.01.2018
NST
6
Jymy
2
Lappeenrannan Urheilutalo
NST
6 : 2
Jymy
Lappeenrannan Urheilutalo
15:00:00
04.02.2018
O2-Jyväskylä
8
Jymy
7
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
O2-Jyväskylä
8 : 7
Jymy
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
18:00:00
10.02.2018
Jymy
8
FBC Turku
7
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
8 : 7
FBC Turku
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
15:00:00
11.02.2018
Karhut
5
Jymy
3
Porin Urheilutalo
Karhut
5 : 3
Jymy
Porin Urheilutalo
17:00:00
17.02.2018
Jymy
5
LNM
6
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
5 : 6
LNM
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
15:00:00
25.02.2018
Jymy
7
SB Vaasa
2
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
7 : 2
SB Vaasa
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
15:00:00
03.03.2018
Jymy
8
Tiikerit
4
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
8 : 4
Tiikerit
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
17:00:00
10.03.2018
Jymy
7
Karhut
8
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
7 : 8
Karhut
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
17:00:00
11.03.2018
Karhut
5
Jymy
1
Porin Urheilutalo
Karhut
5 : 1
Jymy
Porin Urheilutalo
18:00:00