Jymy

  • Nurmo
15.09.2018
EV Akatemia
6
Jymy
5
EV Akatemia
6 : 5
Jymy
Mosahalli
17:00:00
16.09.2018
Loviisan Tor
10
Jymy
4
Loviisan liikuntahalli
Loviisan Tor
10 : 4
Jymy
Loviisan liikuntahalli
17:00:00
22.09.2018
Jymy
9
M-Team
7
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
9 : 7
M-Team
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
17:00:00
29.09.2018
Jymy
5
Josba
6
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
5 : 6
Josba
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
13:00:00
30.09.2018
Jymy
7
O2-Jyväskylä
4
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
7 : 4
O2-Jyväskylä
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
15:00:00
13.10.2018
Jymy
8
SalBa
6
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
8 : 6
SalBa
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
17:00:00
27.10.2018
LNM
9
Jymy
2
Kempelehalli Kempele
LNM
9 : 2
Jymy
Kempelehalli Kempele
18:00:00
28.10.2018
Merikoski SBT
8
Jymy
7
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
Merikoski SBT
8 : 7
Jymy
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
18:00:00
02.11.2018
SB Paapat
11
Jymy
6
SB Paapat
11 : 6
Jymy
OP-Arena
19:00:00
10.11.2018
Jymy
5
NST
6
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
5 : 6
NST
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
17:00:00
17.11.2018
Jymy
3
FBC Turku
7
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
3 : 7
FBC Turku
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
17:00:00
24.11.2018
Rangers
9
Jymy
3
Kirkkonummen väestönsuoja
Rangers
9 : 3
Jymy
Kirkkonummen väestönsuoja
18:30:00
25.11.2018
Tiikerit
6
Jymy
8
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
Tiikerit
6 : 8
Jymy
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
17:00:00
15.12.2018
ÅIF
9
Jymy
7
Sipoon Areena
ÅIF
9 : 7
Jymy
Sipoon Areena
16:00:00
05.01.2019
Jymy
6
EV Akatemia
7
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
6 : 7
EV Akatemia
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
16:00:00
06.01.2019
Jymy
1
Loviisan Tor
10
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
1 : 10
Loviisan Tor
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
15:00:00
12.01.2019
Josba
6
Jymy
3
Joensuu Areena
Josba
6 : 3
Jymy
Joensuu Areena
13:20:00
13.01.2019
O2-Jyväskylä
10
Jymy
5
Palokan koulukeskus Jyväskylä
O2-Jyväskylä
10 : 5
Jymy
Palokan koulukeskus Jyväskylä
15:30:00
20.01.2019
SalBa
2
Jymy
7
Rauman Kauppaoppilaitos
SalBa
2 : 7
Jymy
Rauman Kauppaoppilaitos
17:00:00
26.01.2019
Jymy
5
LNM
3
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
5 : 3
LNM
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
16:00:00
27.01.2019
Jymy
8
Merikoski SBT
2
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
8 : 2
Merikoski SBT
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
13:00:00
09.02.2019
NST
8
Jymy
3
Lappeenrannan Urheilutalo
NST
8 : 3
Jymy
Lappeenrannan Urheilutalo
14:00:00
10.02.2019
M-Team
6
Jymy
3
Ruskeasuon AC
M-Team
6 : 3
Jymy
Ruskeasuon AC
18:30:00
16.02.2019
FBC Turku
3
Jymy
4
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
FBC Turku
3 : 4
Jymy
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
17:00:00
23.02.2019
Jymy
6
Rangers
5
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
6 : 5
Rangers
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
16:00:00
24.02.2019
Jymy
7
Tiikerit
6
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
7 : 6
Tiikerit
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
15:00:00
03.03.2019
Jymy
8
ÅIF
7
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
8 : 7
ÅIF
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
17:00:00