LNM

21.09.2014
Welhot
7
LNM
6
Kuopiohalli
Welhot
7 : 6
LNM
Kuopiohalli
18:00:00
27.09.2014
LNM
6
Steelers
7
Liikuntahalli Liminka
LNM
6 : 7
Steelers
Liikuntahalli Liminka
18:00:00
04.10.2014
LNM
10
SBS Wirmo
6
Liikuntahalli Liminka
LNM
10 : 6
SBS Wirmo
Liikuntahalli Liminka
18:00:00
11.10.2014
LNM
6
EV Akatemia
5
Liikuntahalli Liminka
LNM
6 : 5
EV Akatemia
Liikuntahalli Liminka
19:00:00
17.10.2014
Steelers
9
LNM
6
Elenia Areena
Steelers
9 : 6
LNM
Elenia Areena
18:30:00
18.10.2014
SB Vaasa
10
LNM
5
Botniahalli Mustasaari
SB Vaasa
10 : 5
LNM
Botniahalli Mustasaari
16:00:00
25.10.2014
LNM
6
M-Team
8
Liikuntahalli Liminka
LNM
6 : 8
M-Team
Liikuntahalli Liminka
18:00:00
01.11.2014
LNM
12
Welhot
10
Liikuntahalli Liminka
LNM
12 : 10
Welhot
Liikuntahalli Liminka
18:00:00
08.11.2014
LaSB
9
LNM
4
Lammin liikuntakeskus
LaSB
9 : 4
LNM
Lammin liikuntakeskus
17:00:00
09.11.2014
Loviisan Tor
12
LNM
2
Loviisan liikuntahalli
Loviisan Tor
12 : 2
LNM
Loviisan liikuntahalli
17:00:00
23.11.2014
LNM
9
SBS Masku
4
Liikuntahalli Liminka
LNM
9 : 4
SBS Masku
Liikuntahalli Liminka
16:00:00
29.11.2014
ÅIF
7
LNM
4
Sipoon Areena
ÅIF
7 : 4
LNM
Sipoon Areena
18:00:00
30.11.2014
Blackbirds
4
LNM
2
Campo Center
Blackbirds
4 : 2
LNM
Campo Center
18:30:00
06.12.2014
LNM
14
PSS
5
Liikuntahalli Liminka
LNM
14 : 5
PSS
Liikuntahalli Liminka
17:00:00
07.12.2014
LNM
7
Blue Fox
8
Liikuntahalli Liminka
LNM
7 : 8
Blue Fox
Liikuntahalli Liminka
16:00:00
10.01.2015
SBS Wirmo
7
LNM
6
HaNi-Halli Mynämäki
SBS Wirmo
7 : 6
LNM
HaNi-Halli Mynämäki
18:00:00
11.01.2015
EV Akatemia
6
LNM
5
EV Akatemia
6 : 5
LNM
Mosahalli
17:00:00
17.01.2015
LNM
4
SB Vaasa
7
Liikuntahalli Liminka
LNM
4 : 7
SB Vaasa
Liikuntahalli Liminka
18:00:00
25.01.2015
LNM
6
LaSB
6
Liikuntahalli Liminka
LNM
6 : 6
LaSB
Liikuntahalli Liminka
16:00:00
31.01.2015
LNM
5
Loviisan Tor
6
Liikuntahalli Liminka
LNM
5 : 6
Loviisan Tor
Liikuntahalli Liminka
18:00:00
07.02.2015
LNM
5
ÅIF
4
Liikuntahalli Liminka
LNM
5 : 4
ÅIF
Liikuntahalli Liminka
18:00:00
14.02.2015
SBS Masku
5
LNM
6
Leaf-Areena
SBS Masku
5 : 6
LNM
Leaf-Areena
18:30:00
15.02.2015
M-Team
6
LNM
12
AC Ruskeasuo
M-Team
6 : 12
LNM
AC Ruskeasuo
18:30:00
21.02.2015
LNM
7
Blackbirds
6
Liikuntahalli Liminka
LNM
7 : 6
Blackbirds
Liikuntahalli Liminka
18:00:00
01.03.2015
PSS
5
LNM
10
Porvoo SBH
PSS
5 : 10
LNM
Porvoo SBH
15:00:00
07.03.2015
Blue Fox
12
LNM
7
Tähtihalli Uusikaarlepyy
Blue Fox
12 : 7
LNM
Tähtihalli Uusikaarlepyy
16:00:00