LNM

19.09.2015
KeLy
3
LNM
7
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
KeLy
3 : 7
LNM
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
14:00:00
26.09.2015
LNM
8
SBS Wirmo
4
Liikuntahalli Liminka
LNM
8 : 4
SBS Wirmo
Liikuntahalli Liminka
18:00:00
27.09.2015
LNM
8
EV Akatemia
6
Liikuntahalli Liminka
LNM
8 : 6
EV Akatemia
Liikuntahalli Liminka
16:00:00
03.10.2015
SB Vaasa
8
LNM
10
Botniahalli Mustasaari
SB Vaasa
8 : 10
LNM
Botniahalli Mustasaari
16:00:00
10.10.2015
LaSB
6
LNM
4
Lammin liikuntakeskus
LaSB
6 : 4
LNM
Lammin liikuntakeskus
17:00:00
11.10.2015
ÅIF
8
LNM
5
Sipoon Areena
ÅIF
8 : 5
LNM
Sipoon Areena
18:00:00
24.10.2015
LNM
7
Karhut
8
Liikuntahalli Liminka
LNM
7 : 8
Karhut
Liikuntahalli Liminka
18:00:00
25.10.2015
LNM
5
Welhot
5
Liikuntahalli Liminka
LNM
5 : 5
Welhot
Liikuntahalli Liminka
16:00:00
01.11.2015
Welhot
9
LNM
4
Kuopiohalli
Welhot
9 : 4
LNM
Kuopiohalli
18:00:00
14.11.2015
Loviisan Tor
7
LNM
6
Loviisan liikuntahalli
Loviisan Tor
7 : 6
LNM
Loviisan liikuntahalli
17:00:00
15.11.2015
Pirkat
3
LNM
7
Pirkkalan vapaa-aikakeskus
Pirkat
3 : 7
LNM
Pirkkalan vapaa-aikakeskus
15:00:00
22.11.2015
Josba
7
LNM
6
Joensuu Areena
Josba
7 : 6
LNM
Joensuu Areena
17:00:00
02.12.2015
LNM
4
KeLy
3
Liikuntahalli Liminka
LNM
4 : 3
KeLy
Liikuntahalli Liminka
19:00:00
02.01.2016
LNM
5
Loviisan Tor
5
Liikuntahalli Liminka
LNM
5 : 5
Loviisan Tor
Liikuntahalli Liminka
18:00:00
03.01.2016
LNM
6
SB Vaasa
8
Liikuntahalli Liminka
LNM
6 : 8
SB Vaasa
Liikuntahalli Liminka
16:00:00
09.01.2016
LNM
6
Steelers
7
Liikuntahalli Liminka
LNM
6 : 7
Steelers
Liikuntahalli Liminka
18:00:00
10.01.2016
LNM
6
LaSB
8
Liikuntahalli Liminka
LNM
6 : 8
LaSB
Liikuntahalli Liminka
16:00:00
16.01.2016
EV Akatemia
5
LNM
11
EV Akatemia
5 : 11
LNM
Mosahalli
18:30:00
17.01.2016
Blue Fox
3
LNM
6
Tähtihalli Uusikaarlepyy
Blue Fox
3 : 6
LNM
Tähtihalli Uusikaarlepyy
15:00:00
23.01.2016
LNM
11
ÅIF
1
Liikuntahalli Liminka
LNM
11 : 1
ÅIF
Liikuntahalli Liminka
18:00:00
30.01.2016
Karhut
7
LNM
4
Porin Urheilutalo
Karhut
7 : 4
LNM
Porin Urheilutalo
17:30:00
31.01.2016
SBS Wirmo
6
LNM
7
HaNi-Halli Mynämäki
SBS Wirmo
6 : 7
LNM
HaNi-Halli Mynämäki
18:00:00
13.02.2016
LNM
9
Josba
4
Liikuntahalli Liminka
LNM
9 : 4
Josba
Liikuntahalli Liminka
18:00:00
20.02.2016
LNM
12
Pirkat
5
Liikuntahalli Liminka
LNM
12 : 5
Pirkat
Liikuntahalli Liminka
18:00:00
21.02.2016
LNM
4
Blue Fox
4
Liikuntahalli Liminka
LNM
4 : 4
Blue Fox
Liikuntahalli Liminka
16:00:00
27.02.2016
Steelers
9
LNM
4
Elenia Areena
Steelers
9 : 4
LNM
Elenia Areena
17:00:00
02.03.2016
Steelers
10
LNM
3
Elenia Areena
Steelers
10 : 3
LNM
Elenia Areena
18:30:00
04.03.2016
LNM
11
Steelers
9
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
LNM
11 : 9
Steelers
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
18:00:00
06.03.2016
Steelers
7
LNM
5
Elenia Areena
Steelers
7 : 5
LNM
Elenia Areena
18:00:00