LNM

17.09.2016
LNM
5
Jymy
8
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
LNM
5 : 8
Jymy
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
18:30:00
24.09.2016
LNM
8
Blue Fox
4
Liikuntahalli Liminka
LNM
8 : 4
Blue Fox
Liikuntahalli Liminka
18:00:00
01.10.2016
FBC Turku
8
LNM
4
Sport Garden Turku
FBC Turku
8 : 4
LNM
Sport Garden Turku
18:30:00
02.10.2016
SB Vaasa
8
LNM
5
Botniahalli Mustasaari
SB Vaasa
8 : 5
LNM
Botniahalli Mustasaari
16:00:00
15.10.2016
LeBa-96 Truckers
1
LNM
5
Kontiolahden liikuntahalli
LeBa-96 Truckers
1 : 5
LNM
Kontiolahden liikuntahalli
17:00:00
16.10.2016
Josba
2
LNM
6
Joensuu Areena
Josba
2 : 6
LNM
Joensuu Areena
17:00:00
22.10.2016
Loviisan Tor
11
LNM
7
Loviisan liikuntahalli
Loviisan Tor
11 : 7
LNM
Loviisan liikuntahalli
17:00:00
23.10.2016
ÅIF
1
LNM
9
Sipoon Areena
ÅIF
1 : 9
LNM
Sipoon Areena
18:00:00
29.10.2016
LNM
8
SB Vaasa
6
Liikuntahalli Liminka
LNM
8 : 6
SB Vaasa
Liikuntahalli Liminka
18:00:00
06.11.2016
LNM
3
ÅIF
2
Liikuntahalli Liminka
LNM
3 : 2
ÅIF
Liikuntahalli Liminka
16:00:00
19.11.2016
LNM
6
HIFK
5
Liikuntahalli Liminka
LNM
6 : 5
HIFK
Liikuntahalli Liminka
18:00:00
20.11.2016
LNM
5
EV Akatemia
5
Liikuntahalli Liminka
LNM
5 : 5
EV Akatemia
Liikuntahalli Liminka
16:00:00
03.12.2016
Jymy
9
LNM
2
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
9 : 2
LNM
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
15:00:00
04.12.2016
NST
4
LNM
1
Lappeenrannan Urheilutalo
NST
4 : 1
LNM
Lappeenrannan Urheilutalo
14:00:00
10.12.2016
Blue Fox
7
LNM
3
Tähtihalli Uusikaarlepyy
Blue Fox
7 : 3
LNM
Tähtihalli Uusikaarlepyy
16:00:00
17.12.2016
LNM
8
FBC Turku
6
Liikuntahalli Liminka
LNM
8 : 6
FBC Turku
Liikuntahalli Liminka
18:00:00
07.01.2017
LNM
3
Josba
4
Zemppi Areena
LNM
3 : 4
Josba
Zemppi Areena
18:00:00
08.01.2017
LNM
6
LeBa-96 Truckers
7
Zemppi Areena
LNM
6 : 7
LeBa-96 Truckers
Zemppi Areena
16:00:00
13.01.2017
Welhot
6
LNM
8
Kuopiohalli
Welhot
6 : 8
LNM
Kuopiohalli
18:00:00
21.01.2017
LNM
11
Loviisan Tor
5
Zemppi Areena
LNM
11 : 5
Loviisan Tor
Zemppi Areena
18:00:00
28.01.2017
LNM
8
NST
7
Zemppi Areena
LNM
8 : 7
NST
Zemppi Areena
18:00:00
04.02.2017
Karhut
6
LNM
6
Porin Urheilutalo
Karhut
6 : 6
LNM
Porin Urheilutalo
16:00:00
18.02.2017
LNM
3
Welhot
5
Zemppi Areena
LNM
3 : 5
Welhot
Zemppi Areena
18:00:00
25.02.2017
HIFK
4
LNM
8
AC Ruskeasuo
HIFK
4 : 8
LNM
AC Ruskeasuo
15:30:00
26.02.2017
EV Akatemia
3
LNM
7
EV Akatemia
3 : 7
LNM
Mosahalli
17:00:00
04.03.2017
LNM
5
Karhut
10
Zemppi Areena
LNM
5 : 10
Karhut
Zemppi Areena
17:00:00
08.03.2017
Jymy
6
LNM
7
Qmax Arena Nurmo
Jymy
6 : 7
LNM
Qmax Arena Nurmo
19:00:00
10.03.2017
LNM
3
Jymy
5
Zemppi Areena
LNM
3 : 5
Jymy
Zemppi Areena
18:30:00
12.03.2017
Jymy
7
LNM
6
Qmax Arena Nurmo
Jymy
7 : 6
LNM
Qmax Arena Nurmo
18:00:00