LNM

23.09.2017
O2-Jyväskylä
7
LNM
5
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
O2-Jyväskylä
7 : 5
LNM
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
18:00:00
30.09.2017
LNM
8
Josba
9
Zemppi Areena
LNM
8 : 9
Josba
Zemppi Areena
18:30:00
14.10.2017
NST
8
LNM
7
Lappeenrannan Urheilutalo
NST
8 : 7
LNM
Lappeenrannan Urheilutalo
18:30:00
21.10.2017
FBC Turku
5
LNM
6
Sport Garden Turku
FBC Turku
5 : 6
LNM
Sport Garden Turku
16:00:00
22.10.2017
Loviisan Tor
11
LNM
3
Loviisan liikuntahalli
Loviisan Tor
11 : 3
LNM
Loviisan liikuntahalli
17:00:00
04.11.2017
LNM
6
ÅIF
7
Zemppi Areena
LNM
6 : 7
ÅIF
Zemppi Areena
18:30:00
11.11.2017
Blue Fox
5
LNM
6
Tähtihalli Uusikaarlepyy
Blue Fox
5 : 6
LNM
Tähtihalli Uusikaarlepyy
16:00:00
12.11.2017
SB Vaasa
9
LNM
3
Botniahalli Mustasaari
SB Vaasa
9 : 3
LNM
Botniahalli Mustasaari
16:00:00
18.11.2017
LNM
8
Jymy
4
Zemppi Areena
LNM
8 : 4
Jymy
Zemppi Areena
18:30:00
02.12.2017
LNM
5
Tiikerit
7
Zemppi Areena
LNM
5 : 7
Tiikerit
Zemppi Areena
18:30:00
03.12.2017
LNM
6
Karhut
3
Zemppi Areena
LNM
6 : 3
Karhut
Zemppi Areena
16:30:00
09.12.2017
LNM
9
EV Akatemia
6
Zemppi Areena
LNM
9 : 6
EV Akatemia
Zemppi Areena
18:30:00
16.12.2017
LNM
3
M-Team
4
Zemppi Areena
LNM
3 : 4
M-Team
Zemppi Areena
18:30:00
07.01.2018
LNM
9
O2-Jyväskylä
7
Zemppi Areena
LNM
9 : 7
O2-Jyväskylä
Zemppi Areena
18:30:00
13.01.2018
ÅIF
6
LNM
8
Sipoon Areena
ÅIF
6 : 8
LNM
Sipoon Areena
18:00:00
14.01.2018
Josba
4
LNM
3
Joensuu Areena
Josba
4 : 3
LNM
Joensuu Areena
13:00:00
21.01.2018
LNM
7
NST
6
Liikuntahalli Liminka
LNM
7 : 6
NST
Liikuntahalli Liminka
18:30:00
27.01.2018
LNM
4
FBC Turku
6
Zemppi Areena
LNM
4 : 6
FBC Turku
Zemppi Areena
18:30:00
28.01.2018
LNM
8
Loviisan Tor
3
Zemppi Areena
LNM
8 : 3
Loviisan Tor
Zemppi Areena
18:30:00
10.02.2018
LNM
11
Blue Fox
5
Zemppi Areena
LNM
11 : 5
Blue Fox
Zemppi Areena
18:30:00
11.02.2018
LNM
3
SB Vaasa
11
Zemppi Areena
LNM
3 : 11
SB Vaasa
Zemppi Areena
18:30:00
17.02.2018
Jymy
5
LNM
6
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
5 : 6
LNM
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
15:00:00
18.02.2018
Tiikerit
5
LNM
4
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
Tiikerit
5 : 4
LNM
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
17:00:00
24.02.2018
Karhut
10
LNM
4
Porin Urheilutalo
Karhut
10 : 4
LNM
Porin Urheilutalo
17:00:00
25.02.2018
M-Team
6
LNM
3
AC Ruskeasuo
M-Team
6 : 3
LNM
AC Ruskeasuo
18:30:00
03.03.2018
EV Akatemia
5
LNM
2
EV Akatemia
5 : 2
LNM
Mosahalli
17:00:00
10.03.2018
M-Team
8
LNM
6
AC Ruskeasuo
M-Team
8 : 6
LNM
AC Ruskeasuo
15:30:00
11.03.2018
LNM
1
M-Team
3
Zemppi Areena
LNM
1 : 3
M-Team
Zemppi Areena
18:30:00