Nokian KrP

  • Nokia
  • Raholan liikuntakeskus
  1. 0
  2. 0
  3. 1

Ottelut

24.11.2019
SSRA
Nokian KrP
16:30:00
Kempelehalli Kempele
SSRA
16:30:00
Nokian KrP
Kempelehalli Kempele
16:30:00
21.12.2019
Nokian KrP
Indians
17:00:00
Raholan lk
Nokian KrP
17:00:00
Indians
Raholan lk
17:00:00
04.01.2020
Nokian KrP
Happee
17:00:00
Raholan lk
Nokian KrP
17:00:00
Happee
Raholan lk
17:00:00
08.02.2020
Nokian KrP
Classic
16:30:00
TalTech Sport Hall
Nokian KrP
16:30:00
Classic
TalTech Sport Hall
16:30:00
21.09.2019
Nokian KrP
LASB
17:00:00
Raholan lk
Nokian KrP
17:00:00
LASB
Raholan lk
17:00:00
28.09.2019
OLS
Nokian KrP
18:00:00
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
OLS
18:00:00
Nokian KrP
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
18:00:00
01.10.2019
Nokian KrP
Happee
18:30:00
Raholan lk
Nokian KrP
18:30:00
Happee
Raholan lk
18:30:00
09.10.2019
Nokian KrP
Indians
18:30:00
Raholan lk
Nokian KrP
18:30:00
Indians
Raholan lk
18:30:00
04.10.2019
Oilers
Nokian KrP
18:30:00
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
18:30:00
Nokian KrP
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
19.10.2019
EräViikingit
Nokian KrP
17:00:00
Energia Areena Vantaa
EräViikingit
17:00:00
Nokian KrP
Energia Areena Vantaa
17:00:00
16.10.2019
Steelers
Nokian KrP
18:30:00
Elenia Areena
Steelers
18:30:00
Nokian KrP
Elenia Areena
18:30:00
30.10.2019
Nokian KrP
SPV
18:30:00
Raholan lk
Nokian KrP
18:30:00
SPV
Raholan lk
18:30:00
02.11.2019
Nokian KrP
Tiikerit
17:00:00
Raholan lk
Nokian KrP
17:00:00
Tiikerit
Raholan lk
17:00:00
16.11.2019
LASB
Nokian KrP
17:00:00
Suurhalli Areena
LASB
17:00:00
Nokian KrP
Suurhalli Areena
17:00:00
19.11.2019
Nokian KrP
ÅIF
18:30:00
Raholan lk
Nokian KrP
18:30:00
ÅIF
Raholan lk
18:30:00
23.11.2019
Classic
Nokian KrP
16:00:00
Ideapark Sport
Classic
16:00:00
Nokian KrP
Ideapark Sport
16:00:00
28.11.2019
Welhot
Nokian KrP
18:30:00
Kuopiohalli
Welhot
18:30:00
Nokian KrP
Kuopiohalli
18:30:00
01.12.2019
Nokian KrP
OLS
17:00:00
Raholan lk
Nokian KrP
17:00:00
OLS
Raholan lk
17:00:00
07.12.2019
TPS
Nokian KrP
17:00:00
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
TPS
17:00:00
Nokian KrP
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
17:00:00
07.01.2020
Nokian KrP
Oilers
18:30:00
Raholan lk
Nokian KrP
18:30:00
Oilers
Raholan lk
18:30:00
10.01.2020
Indians
Nokian KrP
18:30:00
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
18:30:00
Nokian KrP
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
29.12.2019
Happee
Nokian KrP
17:00:00
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
Happee
17:00:00
Nokian KrP
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
17:00:00
15.01.2020
Nokian KrP
EräViikingit
18:30:00
Raholan lk
Nokian KrP
18:30:00
EräViikingit
Raholan lk
18:30:00
21.01.2020
Nokian KrP
Steelers
18:30:00
Raholan lk
Nokian KrP
18:30:00
Steelers
Raholan lk
18:30:00
31.01.2020
Tiikerit
Nokian KrP
19:00:00
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
Tiikerit
19:00:00
Nokian KrP
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
19:00:00
02.02.2020
SPV
Nokian KrP
17:00:00
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
SPV
17:00:00
Nokian KrP
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
17:00:00
14.02.2020
Nokian KrP
Welhot
18:30:00
Raholan lk
Nokian KrP
18:30:00
Welhot
Raholan lk
18:30:00
21.02.2020
Nokian KrP
Classic
18:30:00
Nokian jäähalli
Nokian KrP
18:30:00
Classic
Nokian jäähalli
18:30:00
25.02.2020
Nokian KrP
TPS
18:30:00
Raholan lk
Nokian KrP
18:30:00
TPS
Raholan lk
18:30:00
29.02.2020
ÅIF
Nokian KrP
17:00:00
Sipoon Areena
ÅIF
17:00:00
Nokian KrP
Sipoon Areena
17:00:00
07.03.2020
Nokian KrP
TPS
17:00:00
Raholan lk
Nokian KrP
17:00:00
TPS
Raholan lk
17:00:00
09.03.2020
TPS
Nokian KrP
18:30:00
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
TPS
18:30:00
Nokian KrP
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
18:30:00
11.03.2020
Nokian KrP
TPS
18:30:00
Raholan lk
Nokian KrP
18:30:00
TPS
Raholan lk
18:30:00
13.03.2020
TPS
Nokian KrP
18:30:00
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
TPS
18:30:00
Nokian KrP
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
18:30:00
15.03.2020
Nokian KrP
TPS
17:00:00
Raholan lk
Nokian KrP
17:00:00
TPS
Raholan lk
17:00:00
17.03.2020
TPS
Nokian KrP
18:30:00
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
TPS
18:30:00
Nokian KrP
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
18:30:00
19.03.2020
Nokian KrP
TPS
18:30:00
Raholan lk
Nokian KrP
18:30:00
TPS
Raholan lk
18:30:00