Nokian KrP

  • Nokia
  • Raholan liikuntakeskus
  1. 0
  2. 0
  3. 2
18.09.2016
Nokian KrP
4
Koovee
2
Raholan lk
Nokian KrP
4 : 2
Koovee
Raholan lk
17:00:00
26.09.2016
Nokian KrP
7
LASB
4
Raholan lk
Nokian KrP
7 : 4
LASB
Raholan lk
18:30:00
29.09.2016
Nokian KrP
10
SPV
5
Raholan lk
Nokian KrP
10 : 5
SPV
Raholan lk
18:30:00
02.10.2016
EräViikingit
15
Nokian KrP
5
Energia Areena Vantaa
EräViikingit
15 : 5
Nokian KrP
Energia Areena Vantaa
16:00:00
06.10.2016
Steelers
5
Nokian KrP
9
Elenia Areena
Steelers
5 : 9
Nokian KrP
Elenia Areena
18:30:00
10.10.2016
Nokian KrP
4
Indians
6
Raholan lk
Nokian KrP
4 : 6
Indians
Raholan lk
18:30:00
20.10.2016
Nokian KrP
7
Oilers
8
Raholan lk
Nokian KrP
7 : 8
Oilers
Raholan lk
18:30:00
22.10.2016
Happee
4
Nokian KrP
6
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
Happee
4 : 6
Nokian KrP
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
18:30:00
27.10.2016
Nokian KrP
6
TPS
4
Raholan lk
Nokian KrP
6 : 4
TPS
Raholan lk
18:30:00
10.11.2016
Nokian KrP
3
Classic
7
Raholan lk
Nokian KrP
3 : 7
Classic
Raholan lk
18:30:00
12.11.2016
OLS
5
Nokian KrP
5
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
OLS
5 : 5
Nokian KrP
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
15:00:00
20.11.2016
M-Team
4
Nokian KrP
7
Pasilan Urheiluhalli Helsinki
M-Team
4 : 7
Nokian KrP
Pasilan Urheiluhalli Helsinki
18:00:00
20.12.2016
Nokian KrP
8
SalBa
4
VexVe Areena Sastamala
Nokian KrP
8 : 4
SalBa
VexVe Areena Sastamala
18:30:00
30.12.2016
Koovee
11
Nokian KrP
4
Tesoman palloiluhalli
Koovee
11 : 4
Nokian KrP
Tesoman palloiluhalli
18:30:00
04.01.2017
SPV
6
Nokian KrP
5
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
SPV
6 : 5
Nokian KrP
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
18:30:00
14.01.2017
LASB
9
Nokian KrP
3
Suurhalli Areena
LASB
9 : 3
Nokian KrP
Suurhalli Areena
18:30:00
16.01.2017
Nokian KrP
2
EräViikingit
11
Raholan lk
Nokian KrP
2 : 11
EräViikingit
Raholan lk
18:30:00
20.01.2017
Indians
6
Nokian KrP
3
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
6 : 3
Nokian KrP
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
26.01.2017
Nokian KrP
9
Steelers
5
Raholan lk
Nokian KrP
9 : 5
Steelers
Raholan lk
18:30:00
10.02.2017
Oilers
7
Nokian KrP
5
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
7 : 5
Nokian KrP
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
13.02.2017
Nokian KrP
11
Happee
8
Raholan lk
Nokian KrP
11 : 8
Happee
Raholan lk
18:30:00
16.02.2017
TPS
7
Nokian KrP
5
Marli Areena
TPS
7 : 5
Nokian KrP
Marli Areena
18:30:00
22.02.2017
Classic
12
Nokian KrP
0
Tampere Areena
Classic
12 : 0
Nokian KrP
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
27.02.2017
Nokian KrP
18
M-Team
3
Raholan lk
Nokian KrP
18 : 3
M-Team
Raholan lk
18:30:00
04.03.2017
Nokian KrP
7
OLS
4
Raholan lk
Nokian KrP
7 : 4
OLS
Raholan lk
17:00:00
08.03.2017
SalBa
5
Nokian KrP
9
Rauman Kauppaoppilaitos
SalBa
5 : 9
Nokian KrP
Rauman Kauppaoppilaitos
18:30:00
15.03.2017
EräViikingit
5
Nokian KrP
6
EräViikingit
5 : 6
Nokian KrP
Mosahalli
18:30:00
17.03.2017
Nokian KrP
4
EräViikingit
7
Raholan lk
Nokian KrP
4 : 7
EräViikingit
Raholan lk
18:30:00
19.03.2017
EräViikingit
5
Nokian KrP
3
Energia Areena Vantaa
EräViikingit
5 : 3
Nokian KrP
Energia Areena Vantaa
16:00:00
22.03.2017
Nokian KrP
5
EräViikingit
14
Raholan lk
Nokian KrP
5 : 14
EräViikingit
Raholan lk
18:30:00
25.03.2017
EräViikingit
8
Nokian KrP
6
Energia Areena Vantaa
EräViikingit
8 : 6
Nokian KrP
Energia Areena Vantaa
16:30:00