SaiPa

  • Lappeenranta
  • Lappeenrannan urheilutalo

Ottelut

17.09.2022
SaiPa
Welhot
18:00:00
Lappeenrannan Urheilutalo
SaiPa
18:00:00
Welhot
Lappeenrannan Urheilutalo
18:00:00
24.09.2022
Helsinki United
SaiPa
15:00:00
Stars Arena
Helsinki United
15:00:00
SaiPa
Stars Arena
15:00:00
25.09.2022
O2-Jyväskylä
SaiPa
12:30:00
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
O2-Jyväskylä
12:30:00
SaiPa
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
12:30:00
01.10.2022
SaiPa
ÅIF
14:00:00
Lappeenrannan Urheilutalo
SaiPa
14:00:00
ÅIF
Lappeenrannan Urheilutalo
14:00:00
09.10.2022
SaiPa
TPS
15:00:00
Lappeenrannan Urheilutalo
SaiPa
15:00:00
TPS
Lappeenrannan Urheilutalo
15:00:00
11.10.2022
Jokerit
SaiPa
18:45:00
Tapulin Lehto Areena
Jokerit
18:45:00
SaiPa
Tapulin Lehto Areena
18:45:00
15.10.2022
SaiPa
Pirkat
15:00:00
Lappeenrannan Urheilutalo
SaiPa
15:00:00
Pirkat
Lappeenrannan Urheilutalo
15:00:00
16.10.2022
SaiPa
Blue Fox
15:00:00
Lappeenrannan Urheilutalo
SaiPa
15:00:00
Blue Fox
Lappeenrannan Urheilutalo
15:00:00
22.10.2022
Blue Fox
SaiPa
15:00:00
Tähtihalli Uusikaarlepyy
Blue Fox
15:00:00
SaiPa
Tähtihalli Uusikaarlepyy
15:00:00
23.10.2022
Welhot
SaiPa
18:00:00
Lippumäki
Welhot
18:00:00
SaiPa
Lippumäki
18:00:00
06.11.2022
Pirkat
SaiPa
15:00:00
Pirkkalan vapaa-aikakeskus
Pirkat
15:00:00
SaiPa
Pirkkalan vapaa-aikakeskus
15:00:00
12.11.2022
SaiPa
Helsinki United
14:00:00
Lappeenrannan Urheilutalo
SaiPa
14:00:00
Helsinki United
Lappeenrannan Urheilutalo
14:00:00
13.11.2022
SaiPa
O2-Jyväskylä
12:00:00
Lappeenrannan Urheilutalo
SaiPa
12:00:00
O2-Jyväskylä
Lappeenrannan Urheilutalo
12:00:00
26.11.2022
SaiPa
Jokerit
18:00:00
Lappeenrannan Urheilutalo
SaiPa
18:00:00
Jokerit
Lappeenrannan Urheilutalo
18:00:00
03.12.2022
ÅIF
SaiPa
15:00:00
Sipoon Areena
ÅIF
15:00:00
SaiPa
Sipoon Areena
15:00:00
11.12.2022
SaiPa
Welhot
14:00:00
Lappeenrannan Urheilutalo
SaiPa
14:00:00
Welhot
Lappeenrannan Urheilutalo
14:00:00
17.12.2022
SaiPa
Blue Fox
14:00:00
Lappeenrannan Urheilutalo
SaiPa
14:00:00
Blue Fox
Lappeenrannan Urheilutalo
14:00:00
18.12.2022
Helsinki United
SaiPa
15:00:00
Stars Arena
Helsinki United
15:00:00
SaiPa
Stars Arena
15:00:00
14.01.2023
O2-Jyväskylä
SaiPa
18:00:00
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
O2-Jyväskylä
18:00:00
SaiPa
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
18:00:00
15.01.2023
SaiPa
ÅIF
14:00:00
Lappeenrannan Urheilutalo
SaiPa
14:00:00
ÅIF
Lappeenrannan Urheilutalo
14:00:00
12.02.2023
SaiPa
Pirkat
14:00:00
Lappeenrannan Urheilutalo
SaiPa
14:00:00
Pirkat
Lappeenrannan Urheilutalo
14:00:00
18.02.2023
Jokerit
SaiPa
15:00:00
Tapulin Lehto Areena
Jokerit
15:00:00
SaiPa
Tapulin Lehto Areena
15:00:00
24.02.2023
SaiPa
Koovee
18:30:00
Lappeenrannan Urheilutalo
SaiPa
18:30:00
Koovee
Lappeenrannan Urheilutalo
18:30:00
25.02.2023
Koovee
SaiPa
18:30:00
Spiral-halli Tampere
Koovee
18:30:00
SaiPa
Spiral-halli Tampere
18:30:00
02.03.2023
Classic
SaiPa
18:30:00
Ideapark Bläk Boks
Classic
18:30:00
SaiPa
Ideapark Bläk Boks
18:30:00
05.03.2023
SaiPa
Classic
18:00:00
Lappeenrannan Urheilutalo
SaiPa
18:00:00
Classic
Lappeenrannan Urheilutalo
18:00:00
08.03.2023
Classic
SaiPa
18:30:00
Ideapark Bläk Boks
Classic
18:30:00
SaiPa
Ideapark Bläk Boks
18:30:00
11.03.2023
SaiPa
Classic
14:30:00
Lappeenrannan Urheilutalo
SaiPa
14:30:00
Classic
Lappeenrannan Urheilutalo
14:30:00
12.03.2023
Classic
SaiPa
18:30:00
Ideapark Bläk Boks
Classic
18:30:00
SaiPa
Ideapark Bläk Boks
18:30:00