Welhot

  • Kuopio-halli
21.09.2014
Welhot
7
LNM
6
Kuopiohalli
Welhot
7 : 6
LNM
Kuopiohalli
18:00:00
27.09.2014
Loviisan Tor
3
Welhot
4
Loviisan liikuntahalli
Loviisan Tor
3 : 4
Welhot
Loviisan liikuntahalli
17:00:00
04.10.2014
Welhot
14
SBS Masku
4
Kuopiohalli
Welhot
14 : 4
SBS Masku
Kuopiohalli
18:00:00
05.10.2014
Welhot
4
PSS
5
Kuopiohalli
Welhot
4 : 5
PSS
Kuopiohalli
18:00:00
11.10.2014
Blue Fox
9
Welhot
3
Tähtihalli Uusikaarlepyy
Blue Fox
9 : 3
Welhot
Tähtihalli Uusikaarlepyy
16:00:00
12.10.2014
Welhot
2
ÅIF
4
Kuopiohalli
Welhot
2 : 4
ÅIF
Kuopiohalli
18:00:00
19.10.2014
SB Vaasa
3
Welhot
6
Botniahalli Mustasaari
SB Vaasa
3 : 6
Welhot
Botniahalli Mustasaari
16:00:00
01.11.2014
LNM
12
Welhot
10
Liikuntahalli Liminka
LNM
12 : 10
Welhot
Liikuntahalli Liminka
18:00:00
08.11.2014
Welhot
9
Blackbirds
4
Kuopiohalli
Welhot
9 : 4
Blackbirds
Kuopiohalli
18:00:00
09.11.2014
Welhot
7
SBS Wirmo
5
Kuopiohalli
Welhot
7 : 5
SBS Wirmo
Kuopiohalli
18:00:00
15.11.2014
Steelers
9
Welhot
5
Elenia Areena
Steelers
9 : 5
Welhot
Elenia Areena
17:00:00
29.11.2014
Welhot
8
M-Team
6
Ahmon koulu
Welhot
8 : 6
M-Team
Ahmon koulu
18:00:00
30.11.2014
Welhot
4
Blue Fox
6
Ahmon koulu
Welhot
4 : 6
Blue Fox
Ahmon koulu
18:00:00
06.12.2014
EV Akatemia
6
Welhot
11
Mosahalli
EV Akatemia
6 : 11
Welhot
Mosahalli
18:30:00
20.12.2014
Welhot
3
LaSB
5
Kuopiohalli
Welhot
3 : 5
LaSB
Kuopiohalli
18:00:00
21.12.2014
Welhot
6
Loviisan Tor
4
Kuopiohalli
Welhot
6 : 4
Loviisan Tor
Kuopiohalli
18:00:00
17.01.2015
ÅIF
11
Welhot
8
Sipoon Areena
ÅIF
11 : 8
Welhot
Sipoon Areena
18:00:00
25.01.2015
Blackbirds
5
Welhot
11
Campo Center
Blackbirds
5 : 11
Welhot
Campo Center
18:30:00
31.01.2015
Welhot
9
Steelers
8
Kuopiohalli
Welhot
9 : 8
Steelers
Kuopiohalli
18:30:00
14.02.2015
SBS Wirmo
7
Welhot
7
HaNi-Halli Mynämäki
SBS Wirmo
7 : 7
Welhot
HaNi-Halli Mynämäki
18:00:00
15.02.2015
SBS Masku
7
Welhot
6
Leaf-Areena
SBS Masku
7 : 6
Welhot
Leaf-Areena
18:30:00
21.02.2015
M-Team
9
Welhot
3
Ruskeasuon AC
M-Team
9 : 3
Welhot
Ruskeasuon AC
15:30:00
22.02.2015
PSS
5
Welhot
11
Porvoo SBH
PSS
5 : 11
Welhot
Porvoo SBH
18:00:00
28.02.2015
Welhot
2
SB Vaasa
2
Kuopiohalli
Welhot
2 : 2
SB Vaasa
Kuopiohalli
18:00:00
01.03.2015
Welhot
11
EV Akatemia
5
Kuopiohalli
Welhot
11 : 5
EV Akatemia
Kuopiohalli
18:00:00
07.03.2015
LaSB
3
Welhot
5
Lammin liikuntakeskus
LaSB
3 : 5
Welhot
Lammin liikuntakeskus
16:00:00
14.03.2015
LaSB
6
Welhot
1
Suurhalli Areena
LaSB
6 : 1
Welhot
Suurhalli Areena
18:30:00
15.03.2015
Welhot
5
LaSB
4
Kuopiohalli
Welhot
5 : 4
LaSB
Kuopiohalli
18:00:00
17.03.2015
LaSB
2
Welhot
3
Suurhalli Areena
LaSB
2 : 3
Welhot
Suurhalli Areena
18:30:00
21.03.2015
Steelers
6
Welhot
5
Elenia Areena
Steelers
6 : 5
Welhot
Elenia Areena
17:00:00
22.03.2015
Welhot
8
Steelers
5
Kuopiohalli
Welhot
8 : 5
Steelers
Kuopiohalli
18:00:00
24.03.2015
Steelers
3
Welhot
4
Elenia Areena
Steelers
3 : 4
Welhot
Elenia Areena
18:30:00
28.03.2015
M-Team
10
Welhot
7
Ruskeasuon AC
M-Team
10 : 7
Welhot
Ruskeasuon AC
18:30:00
29.03.2015
Welhot
4
M-Team
7
Kuopiohalli
Welhot
4 : 7
M-Team
Kuopiohalli
17:00:00
11.04.2015
Welhot
0
TPS
4
Iisalmen liikuntahalli
Welhot
0 : 4
TPS
Iisalmen liikuntahalli
17:00:00
12.04.2015
TPS
4
Welhot
0
Radio City Areena
TPS
4 : 0
Welhot
Radio City Areena
18:30:00
14.04.2015
Welhot
1
TPS
6
Kuopiohalli
Welhot
1 : 6
TPS
Kuopiohalli
18:30:00