Oilers

  1. 4
  2. 4
  3. 3
22.09.2017
Oilers
5
Classic
4
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
5 : 4
Classic
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
27.09.2017
Oilers
4
TPS
3
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
4 : 3
TPS
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
30.09.2017
Welhot
3
Oilers
4
Kuopiohalli
Welhot
3 : 4
Oilers
Kuopiohalli
16:00:00
04.10.2017
Nokian KrP
5
Oilers
4
Raholan lk
Nokian KrP
5 : 4
Oilers
Raholan lk
18:30:00
14.10.2017
Koovee
5
Oilers
8
AutoCenter Areena
Koovee
5 : 8
Oilers
AutoCenter Areena
18:30:00
19.10.2017
Oilers
6
SalBa
5
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
6 : 5
SalBa
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
30.10.2017
Oilers
4
LASB
9
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
4 : 9
LASB
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
08.11.2017
TPS
11
Oilers
8
Marli Areena
TPS
11 : 8
Oilers
Marli Areena
18:30:00
10.11.2017
Oilers
8
Steelers
7
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
8 : 7
Steelers
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
17.11.2017
Oilers
4
EräViikingit
5
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
4 : 5
EräViikingit
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
19.11.2017
Happee
5
Oilers
1
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
Happee
5 : 1
Oilers
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
18:30:00
26.11.2017
Oilers
11
Welhot
5
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
11 : 5
Welhot
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
03.12.2017
Oilers
4
SPV
11
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
4 : 11
SPV
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
17:00:00
10.12.2017
Oilers
7
OLS
4
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
7 : 4
OLS
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
17:00:00
16.12.2017
Indians
5
Oilers
8
Metro Arena Espoo
Indians
5 : 8
Oilers
Metro Arena Espoo
18:00:00
04.01.2018
Classic
6
Oilers
3
Tampere Areena
Classic
6 : 3
Oilers
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
12.01.2018
Oilers
3
Koovee
4
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
3 : 4
Koovee
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
17.01.2018
Oilers
5
Nokian KrP
7
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
5 : 7
Nokian KrP
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
21.01.2018
SalBa
4
Oilers
6
Rauman Kauppaoppilaitos
SalBa
4 : 6
Oilers
Rauman Kauppaoppilaitos
17:00:00
10.02.2018
LASB
6
Oilers
7
Suurhalli Areena
LASB
6 : 7
Oilers
Suurhalli Areena
17:00:00
17.02.2018
Steelers
3
Oilers
2
Elenia Areena
Steelers
3 : 2
Oilers
Elenia Areena
18:00:00
21.02.2018
Oilers
3
Happee
5
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
3 : 5
Happee
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
26.02.2018
Oilers
1
Indians
9
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
1 : 9
Indians
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
03.03.2018
SPV
8
Oilers
4
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
SPV
8 : 4
Oilers
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
17:00:00
04.03.2018
OLS
5
Oilers
3
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
OLS
5 : 3
Oilers
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
18:00:00
10.03.2018
EräViikingit
9
Oilers
3
Energia Areena Vantaa
EräViikingit
9 : 3
Oilers
Energia Areena Vantaa
17:00:00
17.03.2018
Classic
10
Oilers
5
Tampere Areena
Classic
10 : 5
Oilers
Tampere Areena
17:00:00
19.03.2018
Oilers
3
Classic
4
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
3 : 4
Classic
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
21.03.2018
Classic
6
Oilers
3
Tampere Areena
Classic
6 : 3
Oilers
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
23.03.2018
Oilers
6
Classic
10
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
6 : 10
Classic
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00