Oilers

  1. 4
  2. 4
  3. 3

Fixtures

20.09.2020
Oilers
Jymy
17:00:00
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
17:00:00
Jymy
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
17:00:00
25.09.2020
Oilers
Indians
18:30:00
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
18:30:00
Indians
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
03.10.2020
Oilers
OLS
17:00:00
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
17:00:00
OLS
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
17:00:00
06.10.2020
EräViikingit
Oilers
18:30:00
Energia Areena Vantaa
EräViikingit
18:30:00
Oilers
Energia Areena Vantaa
18:30:00
09.10.2020
Oilers
LASB
18:30:00
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
18:30:00
LASB
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
10.10.2020
Welhot
Oilers
15:00:00
Kuopiohalli
Welhot
15:00:00
Oilers
Kuopiohalli
15:00:00
26.10.2020
Nokian KrP
Oilers
18:30:00
Raholan lk
Nokian KrP
18:30:00
Oilers
Raholan lk
18:30:00
30.10.2020
Oilers
Steelers
18:30:00
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
18:30:00
Steelers
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
05.11.2020
Nokian KrP
Oilers
18:30:00
Raholan lk
Nokian KrP
18:30:00
Oilers
Raholan lk
18:30:00
07.11.2020
Oilers
Happee
17:00:00
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
17:00:00
Happee
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
17:00:00
27.11.2020
Classic
Oilers
18:30:00
Tampere Areena
Classic
18:30:00
Oilers
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
30.11.2020
Oilers
TPS
18:30:00
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
18:30:00
TPS
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
11.12.2020
Oilers
EräViikingit
18:30:00
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
18:30:00
EräViikingit
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
13.12.2020
SPV
Oilers
17:00:00
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
SPV
17:00:00
Oilers
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
17:00:00
18.12.2020
Indians
Oilers
19:00:00
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
19:00:00
Oilers
Otahalli Espoo
19:00:00
19.12.2020
Jymy
Oilers
17:00:00
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
17:00:00
Oilers
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
17:00:00
20.12.2020
OLS
Oilers
18:00:00
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
OLS
18:00:00
Oilers
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
18:00:00
06.01.2021
Tiikerit
Oilers
17:00:00
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
Tiikerit
17:00:00
Oilers
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
17:00:00
09.01.2021
LASB
Oilers
17:00:00
Suurhalli Areena
LASB
17:00:00
Oilers
Suurhalli Areena
17:00:00
13.01.2021
TPS
Oilers
18:30:00
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
TPS
18:30:00
Oilers
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
18:30:00
16.01.2021
Oilers
Welhot
17:00:00
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
17:00:00
Welhot
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
17:00:00
22.01.2021
Oilers
Tiikerit
18:30:00
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
18:30:00
Tiikerit
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
26.01.2021
Steelers
Oilers
18:30:00
Loimua Areena
Steelers
18:30:00
Oilers
Loimua Areena
18:30:00
30.01.2021
Oilers
Nokian KrP
17:00:00
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
17:00:00
Nokian KrP
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
17:00:00
12.02.2021
Oilers
Classic
18:30:00
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
18:30:00
Classic
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
14.02.2021
Oilers
SPV
18:00:00
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
18:00:00
SPV
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:00:00
27.02.2021
Happee
Oilers
17:00:00
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
Happee
17:00:00
Oilers
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
17:00:00