OLS

Fixtures

19.09.2021
Steelers
OLS
17:00:00
Loimua Areena
Steelers
17:00:00
OLS
Loimua Areena
17:00:00
25.09.2021
OLS
TPS
15:00:00
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
OLS
15:00:00
TPS
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
15:00:00
26.09.2021
OLS
Classic
18:00:00
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
OLS
18:00:00
Classic
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
18:00:00
02.10.2021
Karhut
OLS
15:00:00
Porin Urheilutalo
Karhut
15:00:00
OLS
Porin Urheilutalo
15:00:00
03.10.2021
Nokian KrP
OLS
15:00:00
Raholan lk
Nokian KrP
15:00:00
OLS
Raholan lk
15:00:00
10.10.2021
OLS
SPV
18:00:00
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
OLS
18:00:00
SPV
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
18:00:00
23.10.2021
OLS
Indians
15:00:00
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
OLS
15:00:00
Indians
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
15:00:00
24.10.2021
OLS
Oilers
18:00:00
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
OLS
18:00:00
Oilers
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
18:00:00
30.10.2021
Tiikerit
OLS
17:00:00
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
Tiikerit
17:00:00
OLS
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
17:00:00
31.10.2021
Happee
OLS
17:00:00
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
Happee
17:00:00
OLS
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
17:00:00
06.11.2021
OLS
LASB
15:00:00
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
OLS
15:00:00
LASB
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
15:00:00
13.11.2021
EräViikingit
OLS
17:00:00
Energia Areena Vantaa
EräViikingit
17:00:00
OLS
Energia Areena Vantaa
17:00:00
20.11.2021
OLS
Jymy
15:00:00
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
OLS
15:00:00
Jymy
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
15:00:00
18.12.2021
TPS
OLS
18:30:00
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
TPS
18:30:00
OLS
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
18:30:00
19.12.2021
Classic
OLS
18:00:00
Ideapark Bläk Boks
Classic
18:00:00
OLS
Ideapark Bläk Boks
18:00:00
02.01.2022
SPV
OLS
17:00:00
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
SPV
17:00:00
OLS
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
17:00:00
15.01.2022
OLS
Steelers
15:00:00
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
OLS
15:00:00
Steelers
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
15:00:00
16.01.2022
OLS
Karhut
18:00:00
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
OLS
18:00:00
Karhut
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
18:00:00
22.01.2022
OLS
Nokian KrP
15:00:00
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
OLS
15:00:00
Nokian KrP
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
15:00:00
29.01.2022
Oilers
OLS
17:00:00
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
17:00:00
OLS
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
17:00:00
30.01.2022
Indians
OLS
17:00:00
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
17:00:00
OLS
Otahalli Espoo
17:00:00
13.02.2022
OLS
Tiikerit
18:00:00
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
OLS
18:00:00
Tiikerit
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
18:00:00
19.02.2022
OLS
Happee
15:00:00
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
OLS
15:00:00
Happee
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
15:00:00
26.02.2022
LASB
OLS
17:00:00
Suurhalli Areena
LASB
17:00:00
OLS
Suurhalli Areena
17:00:00
27.02.2022
Jymy
OLS
17:00:00
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
17:00:00
OLS
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
17:00:00
05.03.2022
OLS
EräViikingit
17:00:00
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
OLS
17:00:00
EräViikingit
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
17:00:00