OLS

Fixtures

20.09.2020
OLS
Nokian KrP
17:00:00
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
OLS
17:00:00
Nokian KrP
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
17:00:00
27.09.2020
OLS
Classic
18:00:00
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
OLS
18:00:00
Classic
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
18:00:00
03.10.2020
Oilers
OLS
17:00:00
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
17:00:00
OLS
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
17:00:00
04.10.2020
Steelers
OLS
17:00:00
Loimua Areena
Steelers
17:00:00
OLS
Loimua Areena
17:00:00
11.10.2020
OLS
SPV
18:00:00
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
OLS
18:00:00
SPV
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
18:00:00
24.10.2020
Jymy
OLS
17:00:00
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
17:00:00
OLS
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
17:00:00
25.10.2020
OLS
Indians
18:00:00
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
OLS
18:00:00
Indians
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
18:00:00
31.10.2020
EräViikingit
OLS
17:00:00
Energia Areena Vantaa
EräViikingit
17:00:00
OLS
Energia Areena Vantaa
17:00:00
01.11.2020
TPS
OLS
18:30:00
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
TPS
18:30:00
OLS
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
18:30:00
07.11.2020
OLS
Welhot
15:00:00
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
OLS
15:00:00
Welhot
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
15:00:00
14.11.2020
OLS
Happee
15:00:00
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
OLS
15:00:00
Happee
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
15:00:00
15.11.2020
OLS
LASB
18:00:00
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
OLS
18:00:00
LASB
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
18:00:00
22.11.2020
OLS
Tiikerit
18:00:00
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
OLS
18:00:00
Tiikerit
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
18:00:00
12.12.2020
LASB
OLS
17:00:00
Suurhalli Areena
LASB
17:00:00
OLS
Suurhalli Areena
17:00:00
19.12.2020
Nokian KrP
OLS
17:00:00
Raholan lk
Nokian KrP
17:00:00
OLS
Raholan lk
17:00:00
20.12.2020
OLS
Oilers
18:00:00
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
OLS
18:00:00
Oilers
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
18:00:00
09.01.2021
SPV
OLS
17:00:00
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
SPV
17:00:00
OLS
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
17:00:00
10.01.2021
OLS
Steelers
18:00:00
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
OLS
18:00:00
Steelers
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
18:00:00
16.01.2021
Classic
OLS
18:00:00
Tampere Areena
Classic
18:00:00
OLS
Tampere Areena
18:00:00
17.01.2021
Tiikerit
OLS
17:00:00
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
Tiikerit
17:00:00
OLS
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
17:00:00
23.01.2021
Indians
OLS
18:00:00
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
18:00:00
OLS
Otahalli Espoo
18:00:00
31.01.2021
Welhot
OLS
18:00:00
Kuopiohalli
Welhot
18:00:00
OLS
Kuopiohalli
18:00:00
13.02.2021
Happee
OLS
18:30:00
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
Happee
18:30:00
OLS
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
18:30:00
14.02.2021
OLS
EräViikingit
18:00:00
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
OLS
18:00:00
EräViikingit
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
18:00:00
21.02.2021
OLS
Jymy
18:00:00
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
OLS
18:00:00
Jymy
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
18:00:00
27.02.2021
OLS
TPS
17:00:00
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
OLS
17:00:00
TPS
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
17:00:00