SalBa

Fixtures

12.09.2021
SalBa
FBC Turku
17:00:00
Rauman Kauppaoppilaitos
SalBa
17:00:00
FBC Turku
Rauman Kauppaoppilaitos
17:00:00
18.09.2021
Pirkat
SalBa
14:00:00
Pirkkalan vapaa-aikakeskus
Pirkat
14:00:00
SalBa
Pirkkalan vapaa-aikakeskus
14:00:00
25.09.2021
SaiPa
SalBa
14:00:00
Lappeenrannan Urheilutalo
SaiPa
14:00:00
SalBa
Lappeenrannan Urheilutalo
14:00:00
26.09.2021
M-Team
SalBa
15:30:00
AC Ruskeasuo
M-Team
15:30:00
SalBa
AC Ruskeasuo
15:30:00
03.10.2021
Josba
SalBa
17:00:00
Joensuu Areena
Josba
17:00:00
SalBa
Joensuu Areena
17:00:00
09.10.2021
SalBa
Koovee
18:30:00
Rauman Kauppaoppilaitos
SalBa
18:30:00
Koovee
Rauman Kauppaoppilaitos
18:30:00
24.10.2021
SalBa
O2-Jyväskylä
17:00:00
Rauman Kauppaoppilaitos
SalBa
17:00:00
O2-Jyväskylä
Rauman Kauppaoppilaitos
17:00:00
31.10.2021
SalBa
Hawks
17:00:00
Rauman Kauppaoppilaitos
SalBa
17:00:00
Hawks
Rauman Kauppaoppilaitos
17:00:00
06.11.2021
LNM
SalBa
17:00:00
Krankka-areena
LNM
17:00:00
SalBa
Krankka-areena
17:00:00
13.11.2021
SalBa
ÅIF
17:00:00
Rauman Kauppaoppilaitos
SalBa
17:00:00
ÅIF
Rauman Kauppaoppilaitos
17:00:00
14.11.2021
SalBa
Soittorasia
18:30:00
Rauman Kauppaoppilaitos
SalBa
18:30:00
Soittorasia
Rauman Kauppaoppilaitos
18:30:00
27.11.2021
SalBa
Josba
17:00:00
Rauman Kauppaoppilaitos
SalBa
17:00:00
Josba
Rauman Kauppaoppilaitos
17:00:00
28.11.2021
SalBa
Welhot
17:00:00
Rauman Kauppaoppilaitos
SalBa
17:00:00
Welhot
Rauman Kauppaoppilaitos
17:00:00
16.12.2021
Soittorasia
SalBa
18:45:00
Spiral-halli Tampere
Soittorasia
18:45:00
SalBa
Spiral-halli Tampere
18:45:00
18.12.2021
SalBa
SaiPa
17:00:00
Rauman Kauppaoppilaitos
SalBa
17:00:00
SaiPa
Rauman Kauppaoppilaitos
17:00:00
15.01.2022
Koovee
SalBa
15:30:00
Kauppi Sports Center
Koovee
15:30:00
SalBa
Kauppi Sports Center
15:30:00
16.01.2022
FBC Turku
SalBa
17:00:00
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
FBC Turku
17:00:00
SalBa
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
17:00:00
22.01.2022
ÅIF
SalBa
19:00:00
Sipoon Areena
ÅIF
19:00:00
SalBa
Sipoon Areena
19:00:00
23.01.2022
SalBa
Rangers
17:00:00
Rauman Kauppaoppilaitos
SalBa
17:00:00
Rangers
Rauman Kauppaoppilaitos
17:00:00
29.01.2022
SalBa
LNM
17:00:00
Rauman Kauppaoppilaitos
SalBa
17:00:00
LNM
Rauman Kauppaoppilaitos
17:00:00
12.02.2022
SalBa
M-Team
17:00:00
Rauman Kauppaoppilaitos
SalBa
17:00:00
M-Team
Rauman Kauppaoppilaitos
17:00:00
13.02.2022
Welhot
SalBa
18:00:00
Kuopiohalli
Welhot
18:00:00
SalBa
Kuopiohalli
18:00:00
19.02.2022
Rangers
SalBa
17:00:00
Jokirinteen liikuntahalli
Rangers
17:00:00
SalBa
Jokirinteen liikuntahalli
17:00:00
20.02.2022
O2-Jyväskylä
SalBa
18:30:00
Palokan koulukeskus Jyväskylä
O2-Jyväskylä
18:30:00
SalBa
Palokan koulukeskus Jyväskylä
18:30:00
26.02.2022
SalBa
Pirkat
18:30:00
Rauman Kauppaoppilaitos
SalBa
18:30:00
Pirkat
Rauman Kauppaoppilaitos
18:30:00
06.03.2022
Hawks
SalBa
17:00:00
AC Myllypuro
Hawks
17:00:00
SalBa
AC Myllypuro
17:00:00