Jymy

Fixtures

20.09.2020
Oilers
Jymy
17:00:00
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
17:00:00
Jymy
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
17:00:00
25.09.2020
Jymy
Steelers
18:30:00
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
18:30:00
Steelers
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
18:30:00
01.10.2020
Classic
Jymy
18:30:00
Tampere Areena
Classic
18:30:00
Jymy
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
04.10.2020
Tiikerit
Jymy
17:00:00
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
Tiikerit
17:00:00
Jymy
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
17:00:00
24.10.2020
Jymy
OLS
17:00:00
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
17:00:00
OLS
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
17:00:00
31.10.2020
Jymy
Indians
17:00:00
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
17:00:00
Indians
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
17:00:00
03.11.2020
Karhut
Jymy
18:30:00
Porin Urheilutalo
Karhut
18:30:00
Jymy
Porin Urheilutalo
18:30:00
11.11.2020
Welhot
Jymy
18:30:00
Kuopiohalli
Welhot
18:30:00
Jymy
Kuopiohalli
18:30:00
15.11.2020
SPV
Jymy
17:00:00
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
SPV
17:00:00
Jymy
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
17:00:00
18.11.2020
Nokian KrP
Jymy
18:30:00
Raholan lk
Nokian KrP
18:30:00
Jymy
Raholan lk
18:30:00
21.11.2020
LASB
Jymy
17:00:00
Suurhalli Areena
LASB
17:00:00
Jymy
Suurhalli Areena
17:00:00
28.11.2020
TPS
Jymy
18:30:00
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
TPS
18:30:00
Jymy
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
18:30:00
29.11.2020
Jymy
Happee
18:30:00
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
18:30:00
Happee
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
18:30:00
13.12.2020
Steelers
Jymy
17:00:00
Loimua Areena
Steelers
17:00:00
Jymy
Loimua Areena
17:00:00
19.12.2020
Jymy
Oilers
17:00:00
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
17:00:00
Oilers
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
17:00:00
27.12.2020
EräViikingit
Jymy
17:00:00
Energia Areena Vantaa
EräViikingit
17:00:00
Jymy
Energia Areena Vantaa
17:00:00
30.12.2020
Jymy
SPV
18:30:00
Seinäjoki Areena
Jymy
18:30:00
SPV
Seinäjoki Areena
18:30:00
09.01.2021
Jymy
Tiikerit
17:00:00
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
17:00:00
Tiikerit
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
17:00:00
15.01.2021
Jymy
Classic
18:30:00
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
18:30:00
Classic
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
18:30:00
16.01.2021
Happee
Jymy
18:30:00
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
Happee
18:30:00
Jymy
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
18:30:00
23.01.2021
Jymy
TPS
17:00:00
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
17:00:00
TPS
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
17:00:00
24.01.2021
Indians
Jymy
17:00:00
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
17:00:00
Jymy
Otahalli Espoo
17:00:00
29.01.2021
Jymy
Nokian KrP
18:30:00
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
18:30:00
Nokian KrP
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
18:30:00
12.02.2021
Jymy
LASB
18:30:00
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
18:30:00
LASB
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
18:30:00
13.02.2021
Jymy
EräViikingit
17:00:00
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
17:00:00
EräViikingit
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
17:00:00
21.02.2021
OLS
Jymy
18:00:00
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
OLS
18:00:00
Jymy
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
18:00:00
27.02.2021
Jymy
Welhot
17:00:00
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
17:00:00
Welhot
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
17:00:00