Classic

Fixtures

12.09.2020
Classic
Nokian KrP
18:00:00
Ideapark Sport
Classic
18:00:00
Nokian KrP
Ideapark Sport
18:00:00
20.09.2020
Classic
Welhot
17:00:00
Tampere Areena
Classic
17:00:00
Welhot
Tampere Areena
17:00:00
25.09.2020
TPS
Classic
18:30:00
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
TPS
18:30:00
Classic
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
18:30:00
27.09.2020
OLS
Classic
18:00:00
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
OLS
18:00:00
Classic
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
18:00:00
01.10.2020
Classic
Jymy
18:30:00
Tampere Areena
Classic
18:30:00
Jymy
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
07.10.2020
Classic
Indians
18:30:00
Tampere Areena
Classic
18:30:00
Indians
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
13.10.2020
EräViikingit
Classic
18:30:00
Energia Areena Vantaa
EräViikingit
18:30:00
Classic
Energia Areena Vantaa
18:30:00
25.10.2020
Classic
Steelers
18:00:00
Tampere Areena
Classic
18:00:00
Steelers
Tampere Areena
18:00:00
28.10.2020
SPV
Classic
18:30:00
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
SPV
18:30:00
Classic
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
18:30:00
06.11.2020
Classic
Tiikerit
18:30:00
Tampere Areena
Classic
18:30:00
Tiikerit
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
08.11.2020
SalBa
Classic
18:00:00
Rauman Kauppaoppilaitos
SalBa
18:00:00
Classic
Rauman Kauppaoppilaitos
18:00:00
11.11.2020
LASB
Classic
18:30:00
Suurhalli Areena
LASB
18:30:00
Classic
Suurhalli Areena
18:30:00
21.11.2020
Classic
Nokian KrP
16:00:00
Ideapark Sport
Classic
16:00:00
Nokian KrP
Ideapark Sport
16:00:00
23.11.2020
HIFK
Classic
18:30:00
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
HIFK
18:30:00
Classic
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
18:30:00
27.11.2020
Classic
Oilers
18:30:00
Tampere Areena
Classic
18:30:00
Oilers
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
18.12.2020
Classic
TPS
18:30:00
Tampere Areena
Classic
18:30:00
TPS
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
19.12.2020
Welhot
Classic
18:00:00
Kuopiohalli
Welhot
18:00:00
Classic
Kuopiohalli
18:00:00
29.12.2020
Happee
Classic
18:30:00
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
Happee
18:30:00
Classic
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
18:30:00
03.01.2021
Classic
SPV
17:00:00
Tampere Areena
Classic
17:00:00
SPV
Tampere Areena
17:00:00
15.01.2021
Jymy
Classic
18:30:00
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
18:30:00
Classic
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
18:30:00
16.01.2021
Classic
OLS
18:00:00
Tampere Areena
Classic
18:00:00
OLS
Tampere Areena
18:00:00
27.01.2021
Classic
LASB
18:30:00
Tampere Areena
Classic
18:30:00
LASB
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
30.01.2021
Classic
EräViikingit
18:00:00
Tampere Areena
Classic
18:00:00
EräViikingit
Tampere Areena
18:00:00
02.02.2021
Steelers
Classic
18:30:00
Loimua Areena
Steelers
18:30:00
Classic
Loimua Areena
18:30:00
10.02.2021
Nokian KrP
Classic
18:30:00
Raholan lk
Nokian KrP
18:30:00
Classic
Raholan lk
18:30:00
12.02.2021
Oilers
Classic
18:30:00
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
18:30:00
Classic
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
16.02.2021
Classic
Happee
18:30:00
Tampere Areena
Classic
18:30:00
Happee
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
24.02.2021
Indians
Classic
18:30:00
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
18:30:00
Classic
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
27.02.2021
Tiikerit
Classic
17:00:00
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
Tiikerit
17:00:00
Classic
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
17:00:00