Classic

20.09.2013
Loviisan Tor
2
Classic
15
Loviisan liikuntahalli
Loviisan Tor
2 : 15
Classic
Loviisan liikuntahalli
18:00:00
22.09.2013
Koovee
9
Classic
12
Spiral-halli Tampere
Koovee
9 : 12
Classic
Spiral-halli Tampere
18:00:00
25.09.2013
Classic
7
Viikingit
4
Tampere Areena
Classic
7 : 4
Viikingit
Tampere Areena
18:00:00
11.10.2013
Oilers
6
Classic
8
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
6 : 8
Classic
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:00:00
13.10.2013
Classic
12
Josba
3
Tampere Areena
Classic
12 : 3
Josba
Tampere Areena
18:00:00
23.10.2013
Classic
9
Indians
5
Tampere Areena
Classic
9 : 5
Indians
Tampere Areena
18:00:00
26.10.2013
OLS
8
Classic
12
Linnanmaan liikuntahalli Oulu
OLS
8 : 12
Classic
Linnanmaan liikuntahalli Oulu
17:00:00
08.11.2013
Nokian KrP
6
Classic
7
Nokian KrP
6 : 7
Classic
18:00:00
11.11.2013
Classic
7
Nokian KrP
2
Tampere Areena
Classic
7 : 2
Nokian KrP
Tampere Areena
18:00:00
15.11.2013
NST
2
Classic
11
Lappeenrannan Urheilutalo
NST
2 : 11
Classic
Lappeenrannan Urheilutalo
18:00:00
17.11.2013
Classic
8
Happee
7
Tampere Areena
Classic
8 : 7
Happee
Tampere Areena
16:00:00
21.11.2013
Classic
10
SPV
5
Tampere Areena
Classic
10 : 5
SPV
Tampere Areena
18:00:00
01.12.2013
Classic
15
SSRA
7
Tampere Areena
Classic
15 : 7
SSRA
Tampere Areena
18:00:00
07.12.2013
Erä
10
Classic
7
Pasilan Urheiluhalli Helsinki
Erä
10 : 7
Classic
Pasilan Urheiluhalli Helsinki
17:00:00
08.12.2013
Classic
5
SPV
9
Tampere Areena
Classic
5 : 9
SPV
Tampere Areena
18:00:00
18.12.2013
Classic
10
Loviisan Tor
6
Tampere Areena
Classic
10 : 6
Loviisan Tor
Tampere Areena
18:00:00
20.12.2013
TPS
6
Classic
7
Radio City Areena
TPS
6 : 7
Classic
Radio City Areena
18:00:00
27.12.2013
Classic
8
Koovee
13
Tampere Areena
Classic
8 : 13
Koovee
Tampere Areena
18:00:00
29.12.2013
Classic
7
Nokian KrP
6
Tampere Areena
Classic
7 : 6
Nokian KrP
Tampere Areena
18:00:00
05.01.2014
Viikingit
8
Classic
6
Pasilan Urheiluhalli Helsinki
Viikingit
8 : 6
Classic
Pasilan Urheiluhalli Helsinki
17:00:00
11.01.2014
Josba
4
Classic
8
Joensuu Areena
Josba
4 : 8
Classic
Joensuu Areena
17:00:00
13.01.2014
Classic
8
Oilers
5
Tampere Areena
Classic
8 : 5
Oilers
Tampere Areena
18:00:00
19.01.2014
Indians
7
Classic
14
Indians
7 : 14
Classic
15:00:00
25.01.2014
Viikingit
6
Classic
7
Tampere Areena
Viikingit
6 : 7
Classic
Tampere Areena
15:30:00
07.02.2014
Classic
10
OLS
3
Tampere Areena
Classic
10 : 3
OLS
Tampere Areena
18:00:00
13.02.2014
Classic
9
NST
7
Tampere Areena
Classic
9 : 7
NST
Tampere Areena
18:00:00
17.02.2014
Happee
4
Classic
4
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
Happee
4 : 4
Classic
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
18:30:00
19.02.2014
Classic
7
Erä
9
Tampere Areena
Classic
7 : 9
Erä
Tampere Areena
18:00:00
23.02.2014
Classic
10
TPS
6
Tampere Areena
Classic
10 : 6
TPS
Tampere Areena
18:00:00
28.02.2014
SPV
6
Classic
7
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
SPV
6 : 7
Classic
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
18:00:00
07.03.2014
Classic
7
Indians
6
Tampere Areena
Classic
7 : 6
Indians
Tampere Areena
18:00:00
09.03.2014
Indians
5
Classic
12
Indians
5 : 12
Classic
15:00:00
12.03.2014
Classic
5
Indians
6
Tampere Areena
Classic
5 : 6
Indians
Tampere Areena
18:00:00
14.03.2014
Indians
6
Classic
7
Indians
6 : 7
Classic
18:00:00
21.03.2014
Classic
5
Oilers
4
Tampere Areena
Classic
5 : 4
Oilers
Tampere Areena
18:00:00
24.03.2014
Oilers
5
Classic
4
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
5 : 4
Classic
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:00:00
26.03.2014
Classic
9
Oilers
3
Tampere Areena
Classic
9 : 3
Oilers
Tampere Areena
18:00:00
29.03.2014
Oilers
6
Classic
7
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
6 : 7
Classic
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
15:30:00
04.04.2014
Classic
7
Happee
3
Tampere Areena
Classic
7 : 3
Happee
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
06.04.2014
Happee
5
Classic
4
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
Happee
5 : 4
Classic
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
15:00:00
12.04.2014
Classic
2
Happee
11
Tampere Areena
Classic
2 : 11
Happee
Tampere Areena
15:20:00
20.04.2014
Happee
4
Classic
3
Happee
4 : 3
Classic
15:50:00