Classic

17.09.2017
Classic
10
LASB
4
Tampere Areena
Classic
10 : 4
LASB
Tampere Areena
17:00:00
22.09.2017
Oilers
5
Classic
4
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
5 : 4
Classic
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
25.09.2017
Classic
9
Indians
3
Tampere Areena
Classic
9 : 3
Indians
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
30.09.2017
Steelers
3
Classic
16
Elenia Areena
Steelers
3 : 16
Classic
Elenia Areena
18:00:00
07.10.2017
Classic
7
Chodov
3
Seinäjoki Areena
Classic
7 : 3
Chodov
Seinäjoki Areena
15:30:00
08.10.2017
Falun
7
Classic
4
Seinäjoki Areena
Falun
7 : 4
Classic
Seinäjoki Areena
14:15:00
16.10.2017
Classic
6
EräViikingit
3
Tampere Areena
Classic
6 : 3
EräViikingit
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
22.10.2017
Classic
5
SalBa
1
Tampere Areena
Classic
5 : 1
SalBa
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
28.10.2017
OLS
5
Classic
7
Oulun Energia Areena
OLS
5 : 7
Classic
Oulun Energia Areena
14:00:00
29.10.2017
Welhot
5
Classic
8
Kuopiohalli
Welhot
5 : 8
Classic
Kuopiohalli
18:30:00
10.11.2017
Classic
5
Koovee
4
Tampere Areena
Classic
5 : 4
Koovee
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
11.11.2017
Nokian KrP
6
Classic
7
VexVe Areena Sastamala
Nokian KrP
6 : 7
Classic
VexVe Areena Sastamala
17:00:00
18.11.2017
Classic
9
TPS
6
Singapore
Classic
9 : 6
TPS
Singapore
13:00:00
26.11.2017
TPS
4
Classic
5
HaNi-Halli Mynämäki
TPS
4 : 5
Classic
HaNi-Halli Mynämäki
15:00:00
29.11.2017
Classic
10
Happee
2
Tampere Areena
Classic
10 : 2
Happee
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
08.12.2017
Indians
2
Classic
3
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
2 : 3
Classic
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
10.12.2017
SPV
5
Classic
8
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
SPV
5 : 8
Classic
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
17:00:00
15.12.2017
LASB
2
Classic
9
Suurhalli Areena
LASB
2 : 9
Classic
Suurhalli Areena
18:30:00
17.12.2017
Classic
9
SalBa
2
Tampere Areena
Classic
9 : 2
SalBa
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
04.01.2018
Classic
6
Oilers
3
Tampere Areena
Classic
6 : 3
Oilers
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
06.01.2018
OLS
3
Classic
6
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
OLS
3 : 6
Classic
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
18:00:00
10.01.2018
Classic
8
Steelers
7
Tampere Areena
Classic
8 : 7
Steelers
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
17.01.2018
EräViikingit
1
Classic
6
Energia Areena Vantaa
EräViikingit
1 : 6
Classic
Energia Areena Vantaa
18:30:00
20.01.2018
Classic
9
Loviisan Tor
2
Tampere Areena
Classic
9 : 2
Loviisan Tor
Tampere Areena
18:00:00
28.01.2018
Classic
4
OLS
2
Tampere Areena
Classic
4 : 2
OLS
Tampere Areena
18:00:00
10.02.2018
Classic
12
Welhot
5
Tampere Areena
Classic
12 : 5
Welhot
Tampere Areena
18:00:00
13.02.2018
Classic
11
SPV
2
Tampere Areena
Classic
11 : 2
SPV
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
18.02.2018
Koovee
7
Classic
11
AutoCenter Areena
Koovee
7 : 11
Classic
AutoCenter Areena
18:30:00
23.02.2018
Classic
6
Nokian KrP
1
Ideapark Bläk Boks
Classic
6 : 1
Nokian KrP
Ideapark Bläk Boks
18:30:00
01.03.2018
Happee
4
Classic
9
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
Happee
4 : 9
Classic
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
18:30:00
04.03.2018
SalBa
6
Classic
8
Rauman Kauppaoppilaitos
SalBa
6 : 8
Classic
Rauman Kauppaoppilaitos
17:00:00
10.03.2018
TPS
4
Classic
5
Turun palloiluhalli
TPS
4 : 5
Classic
Turun palloiluhalli
17:00:00
17.03.2018
Classic
10
Oilers
5
Tampere Areena
Classic
10 : 5
Oilers
Tampere Areena
17:00:00
19.03.2018
Oilers
3
Classic
4
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
3 : 4
Classic
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
21.03.2018
Classic
6
Oilers
3
Tampere Areena
Classic
6 : 3
Oilers
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
23.03.2018
Oilers
6
Classic
10
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
6 : 10
Classic
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
03.04.2018
Classic
6
Indians
3
Tampere Areena
Classic
6 : 3
Indians
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
05.04.2018
Indians
5
Classic
11
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
5 : 11
Classic
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
07.04.2018
Classic
6
Indians
4
Tampere Areena
Classic
6 : 4
Indians
Tampere Areena
17:00:00
09.04.2018
Indians
5
Classic
12
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
5 : 12
Classic
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
21.04.2018
Classic
6
Happee
2
Hartwall Arena
Classic
6 : 2
Happee
Hartwall Arena
16:30:00