Indians

  • Espoo
  • Otahalli
22.09.2017
Indians
7
Nokian KrP
4
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
7 : 4
Nokian KrP
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
23.09.2017
Koovee
8
Indians
9
AutoCenter Areena
Koovee
8 : 9
Indians
AutoCenter Areena
17:30:00
25.09.2017
Classic
9
Indians
3
Tampere Areena
Classic
9 : 3
Indians
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
30.09.2017
Indians
3
OLS
6
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
3 : 6
OLS
Otahalli Espoo
18:00:00
14.10.2017
Happee
5
Indians
8
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
Happee
5 : 8
Indians
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
17:00:00
20.10.2017
Indians
5
TPS
4
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
5 : 4
TPS
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
29.10.2017
SPV
8
Indians
14
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
SPV
8 : 14
Indians
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
18:30:00
11.11.2017
LASB
6
Indians
5
Suurhalli Areena
LASB
6 : 5
Indians
Suurhalli Areena
17:00:00
12.11.2017
Welhot
8
Indians
7
Kuopiohalli
Welhot
8 : 7
Indians
Kuopiohalli
18:30:00
24.11.2017
Indians
4
Steelers
8
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
4 : 8
Steelers
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
26.11.2017
NST
7
Indians
4
Lappeenrannan Urheilutalo
NST
7 : 4
Indians
Lappeenrannan Urheilutalo
15:00:00
29.11.2017
EräViikingit
6
Indians
5
Energia Areena Vantaa
EräViikingit
6 : 5
Indians
Energia Areena Vantaa
18:30:00
01.12.2017
Indians
7
SalBa
4
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
7 : 4
SalBa
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
08.12.2017
Indians
2
Classic
3
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
2 : 3
Classic
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
12.12.2017
Nokian KrP
2
Indians
3
Raholan lk
Nokian KrP
2 : 3
Indians
Raholan lk
18:30:00
16.12.2017
Indians
5
Oilers
8
Metro Arena Espoo
Indians
5 : 8
Oilers
Metro Arena Espoo
18:00:00
05.01.2018
Indians
9
Koovee
5
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
9 : 5
Koovee
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
12.01.2018
Indians
5
Happee
9
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
5 : 9
Happee
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
14.01.2018
SalBa
1
Indians
6
Rauman Kauppaoppilaitos
SalBa
1 : 6
Indians
Rauman Kauppaoppilaitos
17:00:00
24.01.2018
TPS
4
Indians
5
Turun palloiluhalli
TPS
4 : 5
Indians
Turun palloiluhalli
18:30:00
27.01.2018
Indians
12
SPV
4
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
12 : 4
SPV
Otahalli Espoo
18:00:00
09.02.2018
Indians
4
LASB
2
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
4 : 2
LASB
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
18.02.2018
OLS
5
Indians
10
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
OLS
5 : 10
Indians
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
18:00:00
24.02.2018
Steelers
5
Indians
6
Elenia Areena
Steelers
5 : 6
Indians
Elenia Areena
18:00:00
26.02.2018
Oilers
1
Indians
9
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
1 : 9
Indians
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
02.03.2018
Indians
6
EräViikingit
7
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
6 : 7
EräViikingit
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
10.03.2018
Indians
8
Welhot
6
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
8 : 6
Welhot
Otahalli Espoo
17:00:00
14.03.2018
EräViikingit
2
Indians
3
Energia Areena Vantaa
EräViikingit
2 : 3
Indians
Energia Areena Vantaa
18:30:00
16.03.2018
Indians
5
EräViikingit
7
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
5 : 7
EräViikingit
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
22.03.2018
EräViikingit
11
Indians
4
Energia Areena Vantaa
EräViikingit
11 : 4
Indians
Energia Areena Vantaa
18:30:00
24.03.2018
Indians
7
EräViikingit
6
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
7 : 6
EräViikingit
Otahalli Espoo
18:00:00
26.03.2018
EräViikingit
6
Indians
7
Energia Areena Vantaa
EräViikingit
6 : 7
Indians
Energia Areena Vantaa
18:30:00
28.03.2018
Indians
4
EräViikingit
6
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
4 : 6
EräViikingit
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
30.03.2018
EräViikingit
3
Indians
4
Energia Areena Vantaa
EräViikingit
3 : 4
Indians
Energia Areena Vantaa
18:30:00
03.04.2018
Classic
6
Indians
3
Tampere Areena
Classic
6 : 3
Indians
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
05.04.2018
Indians
5
Classic
11
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
5 : 11
Classic
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
07.04.2018
Classic
6
Indians
4
Tampere Areena
Classic
6 : 4
Indians
Tampere Areena
17:00:00
09.04.2018
Indians
5
Classic
12
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
5 : 12
Classic
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
20.04.2018
Nokian KrP
5
Indians
4
Raholan lk
Nokian KrP
5 : 4
Indians
Raholan lk
18:30:00