Indians

  • Espoo
  • Otahalli

Fixtures

20.09.2020
Happee
Indians
17:00:00
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
Happee
17:00:00
Indians
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
17:00:00
25.09.2020
Oilers
Indians
18:30:00
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
18:30:00
Indians
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
02.10.2020
Indians
Steelers
18:30:00
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
18:30:00
Steelers
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
07.10.2020
Classic
Indians
18:30:00
Tampere Areena
Classic
18:30:00
Indians
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
09.10.2020
Indians
SPV
18:30:00
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
18:30:00
SPV
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
25.10.2020
OLS
Indians
18:00:00
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
OLS
18:00:00
Indians
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
18:00:00
30.10.2020
Indians
EräViikingit
18:30:00
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
18:30:00
EräViikingit
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
31.10.2020
Jymy
Indians
17:00:00
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
Jymy
17:00:00
Indians
Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki
17:00:00
06.11.2020
Indians
LASB
18:30:00
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
18:30:00
LASB
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
14.11.2020
Welhot
Indians
18:00:00
Kuopiohalli
Welhot
18:00:00
Indians
Kuopiohalli
18:00:00
20.11.2020
Indians
Tiikerit
18:30:00
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
18:30:00
Tiikerit
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
22.11.2020
Indians
O2-Jyväskylä
16:00:00
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Indians
16:00:00
O2-Jyväskylä
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
16:00:00
25.11.2020
TPS
Indians
18:30:00
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
TPS
18:30:00
Indians
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
18:30:00
12.12.2020
Indians
Nokian KrP
18:00:00
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
18:00:00
Nokian KrP
Otahalli Espoo
18:00:00
21.12.2020
Nokian KrP
Indians
18:30:00
Raholan lk
Nokian KrP
18:30:00
Indians
Raholan lk
18:30:00
03.01.2021
Steelers
Indians
17:00:00
Loimua Areena
Steelers
17:00:00
Indians
Loimua Areena
17:00:00
08.01.2021
Indians
Happee
18:30:00
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
18:30:00
Happee
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
15.01.2021
EräViikingit
Indians
18:30:00
Energia Areena Vantaa
EräViikingit
18:30:00
Indians
Energia Areena Vantaa
18:30:00
17.01.2021
SPV
Indians
17:00:00
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
SPV
17:00:00
Indians
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
17:00:00
20.01.2021
Indians
SPV
18:30:00
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
18:30:00
SPV
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
23.01.2021
Indians
OLS
18:00:00
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
18:00:00
OLS
Otahalli Espoo
18:00:00
24.01.2021
Indians
Jymy
17:00:00
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
17:00:00
Jymy
Otahalli Espoo
17:00:00
29.01.2021
Indians
TPS
18:30:00
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
18:30:00
TPS
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
13.02.2021
Indians
Welhot
18:00:00
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
18:00:00
Welhot
Otahalli Espoo
18:00:00
14.02.2021
Tiikerit
Indians
17:00:00
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
Tiikerit
17:00:00
Indians
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
17:00:00
17.02.2021
Indians
Oilers
18:30:00
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
18:30:00
Oilers
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
24.02.2021
Indians
Classic
18:30:00
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
18:30:00
Classic
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
27.02.2021
LASB
Indians
17:00:00
Suurhalli Areena
LASB
17:00:00
Indians
Suurhalli Areena
17:00:00