Steelers

  • Hämeenlinna
  • Elenia Areena

Tulokset

21.09.2019
Steelers
8
ÅIF
7
Elenia Areena
Steelers
8 : 7
ÅIF
Elenia Areena
17:00:00
28.09.2019
LASB
2
Steelers
1
Suurhalli Areena
LASB
2 : 1
Steelers
Suurhalli Areena
17:00:00
29.09.2019
OLS
9
Steelers
2
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
OLS
9 : 2
Steelers
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
18:00:00
06.10.2019
Happee
9
Steelers
6
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
Happee
9 : 6
Steelers
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
17:00:00
09.10.2019
Steelers
6
Oilers
7
Elenia Areena
Steelers
6 : 7
Oilers
Elenia Areena
18:30:00
18.10.2019
Indians
5
Steelers
3
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
5 : 3
Steelers
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
16.10.2019
Steelers
3
Nokian KrP
10
Elenia Areena
Steelers
3 : 10
Nokian KrP
Elenia Areena
18:30:00
26.10.2019
Steelers
6
Tiikerit
7
Elenia Areena
Steelers
6 : 7
Tiikerit
Elenia Areena
17:00:00
01.11.2019
Steelers
5
SPV
12
Elenia Areena
Steelers
5 : 12
SPV
Elenia Areena
18:30:00
03.11.2019
Steelers
1
Classic
15
Elenia Areena
Steelers
1 : 15
Classic
Elenia Areena
17:00:00
24.11.2019
Steelers
7
Welhot
8
Elenia Areena
Steelers
7 : 8
Welhot
Elenia Areena
17:00:00
27.11.2019
Steelers
4
TPS
9
Elenia Areena
Steelers
4 : 9
TPS
Elenia Areena
18:30:00
29.11.2019
ÅIF
4
Steelers
5
Sipoon Areena
ÅIF
4 : 5
Steelers
Sipoon Areena
19:00:00
07.12.2019
EräViikingit
6
Steelers
4
Energia Areena Vantaa
EräViikingit
6 : 4
Steelers
Energia Areena Vantaa
17:00:00
14.12.2019
Steelers
4
LASB
6
Elenia Areena
Steelers
4 : 6
LASB
Elenia Areena
17:00:00
28.12.2019
Steelers
7
OLS
4
Elenia Areena
Steelers
7 : 4
OLS
Elenia Areena
17:00:00
10.01.2020
Oilers
11
Steelers
4
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
11 : 4
Steelers
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
14.01.2020
Steelers
4
Happee
6
Elenia Areena
Steelers
4 : 6
Happee
Elenia Areena
18:30:00
16.01.2020
Steelers
3
Indians
7
Elenia Areena
Steelers
3 : 7
Indians
Elenia Areena
18:30:00
24.01.2020
Classic
12
Steelers
7
Tampere Areena
Classic
12 : 7
Steelers
Tampere Areena
12:00:00
21.01.2020
Nokian KrP
8
Steelers
4
Raholan lk
Nokian KrP
8 : 4
Steelers
Raholan lk
18:30:00
02.02.2020
Tiikerit
4
Steelers
7
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
Tiikerit
4 : 7
Steelers
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
17:00:00
15.02.2020
TPS
17
Steelers
2
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
TPS
17 : 2
Steelers
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
18:30:00
18.02.2020
Steelers
5
EräViikingit
9
Elenia Areena
Steelers
5 : 9
EräViikingit
Elenia Areena
18:30:00
25.02.2020
Welhot
9
Steelers
5
Kuopiohalli
Welhot
9 : 5
Steelers
Kuopiohalli
18:30:00
29.02.2020
SPV
14
Steelers
8
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
SPV
14 : 8
Steelers
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
17:00:00
14.03.2020
Welhot
0
Steelers
0
Kuopiohalli
Welhot
0 : 0
Steelers
Kuopiohalli
17:00:00
15.03.2020
Steelers
0
Welhot
0
Elenia Areena
Steelers
0 : 0
Welhot
Elenia Areena
18:00:00
18.03.2020
Welhot
0
Steelers
0
Kuopiohalli
Welhot
0 : 0
Steelers
Kuopiohalli
18:30:00
21.03.2020
Steelers
0
Welhot
0
Iittala-halli
Steelers
0 : 0
Welhot
Iittala-halli
17:00:00
22.03.2020
Welhot
0
Steelers
0
Kuopiohalli
Welhot
0 : 0
Steelers
Kuopiohalli
18:00:00