Oilers

  • Espoo
  • Tapiolan urheiluhalli
  1. 4
  2. 4
  3. 3

Tulokset

28.09.2019
Oilers
8
Welhot
4
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
8 : 4
Welhot
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
17:00:00
21.09.2019
TPS
4
Oilers
6
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
TPS
4 : 6
Oilers
Kupittaan palloiluhalli
18:30:00
09.10.2019
Steelers
6
Oilers
7
Elenia Areena
Steelers
6 : 7
Oilers
Elenia Areena
18:30:00
04.10.2019
Oilers
9
Nokian KrP
7
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
9 : 7
Nokian KrP
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
18.10.2019
Oilers
6
Tiikerit
7
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
6 : 7
Tiikerit
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
26.10.2019
Happee
6
Oilers
2
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
Happee
6 : 2
Oilers
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
17:00:00
02.11.2019
Oilers
5
EräViikingit
6
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
5 : 6
EräViikingit
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
17:00:00
16.11.2019
OLS
5
Oilers
6
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
OLS
5 : 6
Oilers
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
18:00:00
22.11.2019
Oilers
7
ÅIF
2
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
7 : 2
ÅIF
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
29.11.2019
Oilers
7
Classic
10
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
7 : 10
Classic
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
07.12.2019
LASB
4
Oilers
3
Suurhalli Areena
LASB
4 : 3
Oilers
Suurhalli Areena
17:00:00
13.12.2019
Oilers
8
TPS
6
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
8 : 6
TPS
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
15.12.2019
Welhot
2
Oilers
8
Kuopiohalli
Welhot
2 : 8
Oilers
Kuopiohalli
18:00:00
20.12.2019
Indians
6
Oilers
7
Metro Arena Espoo
Indians
6 : 7
Oilers
Metro Arena Espoo
19:00:00
04.01.2020
SPV
7
Oilers
4
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
SPV
7 : 4
Oilers
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
17:00:00
07.01.2020
Nokian KrP
5
Oilers
8
Raholan lk
Nokian KrP
5 : 8
Oilers
Raholan lk
18:30:00
10.01.2020
Oilers
11
Steelers
4
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
11 : 4
Steelers
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
18.01.2020
Tiikerit
1
Oilers
6
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
Tiikerit
1 : 6
Oilers
Tikkurilan Urheilutalo Vantaa
18:00:00
21.01.2020
EräViikingit
5
Oilers
6
Energia Areena Vantaa
EräViikingit
5 : 6
Oilers
Energia Areena Vantaa
18:30:00
25.01.2020
Oilers
13
SPV
8
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
13 : 8
SPV
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
17:00:00
01.02.2020
Oilers
8
Happee
7
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
8 : 7
Happee
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:00:00
07.02.2020
Oilers
5
Indians
4
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
5 : 4
Indians
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
11.02.2020
Classic
5
Oilers
3
Tampere Areena
Classic
5 : 3
Oilers
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
21.02.2020
ÅIF
5
Oilers
8
Nikkilän monitoimihalli Sipoo
ÅIF
5 : 8
Oilers
Nikkilän monitoimihalli Sipoo
18:00:00
23.02.2020
Oilers
9
LASB
5
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
9 : 5
LASB
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:00:00
29.02.2020
Oilers
7
OLS
6
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
7 : 6
OLS
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
17:00:00
06.03.2020
Oilers
7
Indians
6
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
7 : 6
Indians
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
08.03.2020
Indians
6
Oilers
5
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
6 : 5
Oilers
Otahalli Espoo
18:00:00
10.03.2020
Oilers
3
Indians
4
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
3 : 4
Indians
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
15.03.2020
Oilers
0
Indians
0
Metro Arena Espoo
Oilers
0 : 0
Indians
Metro Arena Espoo
18:00:00
18.03.2020
Indians
0
Oilers
0
Metro Arena Espoo
Indians
0 : 0
Oilers
Metro Arena Espoo
18:30:00
13.03.2020
Indians
0
Oilers
0
Metro Arena Espoo
Indians
0 : 0
Oilers
Metro Arena Espoo
19:00:00
20.03.2020
Oilers
0
Indians
0
Metro Arena Espoo
Oilers
0 : 0
Indians
Metro Arena Espoo
18:30:00