Oilers

  • Espoo
  • Tapiolan urheiluhalli
  1. 4
  2. 5
  3. 3
21.09.2013
Oilers
4
Viikingit
8
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
4 : 8
Viikingit
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
17:00:00
22.09.2013
Nokian KrP
2
Oilers
11
Nokian KrP
2 : 11
Oilers
15:00:00
28.09.2013
Oilers
8
TPS
7
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
8 : 7
TPS
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
17:00:00
11.10.2013
Oilers
6
Classic
8
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
6 : 8
Classic
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:00:00
14.10.2013
Koovee
6
Oilers
6
Spiral-halli Tampere
Koovee
6 : 6
Oilers
Spiral-halli Tampere
18:00:00
19.10.2013
Oilers
4
NST
3
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
4 : 3
NST
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
15:00:00
26.10.2013
Erä
5
Oilers
6
Pasilan Urheiluhalli Helsinki
Erä
5 : 6
Oilers
Pasilan Urheiluhalli Helsinki
17:00:00
10.11.2013
Josba
7
Oilers
4
Joensuu Areena
Josba
7 : 4
Oilers
Joensuu Areena
17:00:00
17.11.2013
Oilers
11
Indians
4
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
11 : 4
Indians
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
17:00:00
24.11.2013
SPV
6
Oilers
6
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
SPV
6 : 6
Oilers
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
17:00:00
07.12.2013
Oilers
10
OLS
1
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
10 : 1
OLS
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
17:00:00
08.12.2013
Loviisan Tor
3
Oilers
8
Loviisan liikuntahalli
Loviisan Tor
3 : 8
Oilers
Loviisan liikuntahalli
17:00:00
14.12.2013
Oilers
9
Nokian KrP
4
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
9 : 4
Nokian KrP
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
17:00:00
20.12.2013
Happee
9
Oilers
7
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
Happee
9 : 7
Oilers
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
18:30:00
22.12.2013
Viikingit
3
Oilers
9
Pasilan Urheiluhalli Helsinki
Viikingit
3 : 9
Oilers
Pasilan Urheiluhalli Helsinki
16:00:00
06.01.2014
TPS
10
Oilers
4
Radio City Areena
TPS
10 : 4
Oilers
Radio City Areena
18:00:00
11.01.2014
Oilers
7
Koovee
4
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
7 : 4
Koovee
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
14:00:00
13.01.2014
Classic
8
Oilers
5
Tampere Areena
Classic
8 : 5
Oilers
Tampere Areena
18:00:00
19.01.2014
NST
3
Oilers
5
Lappeenrannan Urheilutalo
NST
3 : 5
Oilers
Lappeenrannan Urheilutalo
18:00:00
24.01.2014
Oilers
4
Erä
7
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
4 : 7
Erä
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:00:00
08.02.2014
Oilers
11
Josba
6
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
11 : 6
Josba
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
17:00:00
14.02.2014
Indians
5
Oilers
8
Indians
5 : 8
Oilers
18:00:00
16.02.2014
Oilers
6
SPV
6
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
6 : 6
SPV
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
17:00:00
22.02.2014
OLS
8
Oilers
4
Linnanmaan liikuntahalli Oulu
OLS
8 : 4
Oilers
Linnanmaan liikuntahalli Oulu
18:00:00
23.02.2014
Oilers
8
Happee
5
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
8 : 5
Happee
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:00:00
28.02.2014
Oilers
6
Loviisan Tor
5
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
6 : 5
Loviisan Tor
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:00:00
07.03.2014
SPV
3
Oilers
5
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
SPV
3 : 5
Oilers
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
18:30:00
09.03.2014
Oilers
2
SPV
8
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
2 : 8
SPV
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:00:00
12.03.2014
SPV
6
Oilers
7
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
SPV
6 : 7
Oilers
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
18:30:00
13.03.2014
Oilers
1
SPV
0
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
1 : 0
SPV
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:00:00
21.03.2014
Classic
5
Oilers
4
Tampere Areena
Classic
5 : 4
Oilers
Tampere Areena
18:00:00
24.03.2014
Oilers
5
Classic
4
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
5 : 4
Classic
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:00:00
26.03.2014
Classic
9
Oilers
3
Tampere Areena
Classic
9 : 3
Oilers
Tampere Areena
18:00:00
29.03.2014
Oilers
6
Classic
7
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
6 : 7
Classic
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
15:30:00
30.03.2014
Viikingit
8
Oilers
5
Pasilan Urheiluhalli Helsinki
Viikingit
8 : 5
Oilers
Pasilan Urheiluhalli Helsinki
15:00:00