Oilers

  • Espoo
  • Tapiolan urheiluhalli
  1. 4
  2. 5
  3. 3
20.09.2014
Oilers
7
Classic
4
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
7 : 4
Classic
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
17:00:00
24.09.2014
Erä
5
Oilers
7
Energia Areena Vantaa
Erä
5 : 7
Oilers
Energia Areena Vantaa
18:30:00
26.09.2014
Oilers
4
TPS
5
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
4 : 5
TPS
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
11.10.2014
Oilers
10
Josba
2
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
10 : 2
Josba
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
17:00:00
14.10.2014
Nokian KrP
6
Oilers
4
Raholan lk
Nokian KrP
6 : 4
Oilers
Raholan lk
18:30:00
18.10.2014
SPV
7
Oilers
6
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
SPV
7 : 6
Oilers
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
17:00:00
19.10.2014
Oilers
6
OLS
6
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
6 : 6
OLS
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
24.10.2014
Oilers
5
Koovee
8
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
5 : 8
Koovee
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
05.11.2014
Indians
8
Oilers
7
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
8 : 7
Oilers
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
07.11.2014
Oilers
8
SalBa
6
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
8 : 6
SalBa
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
08.11.2014
Viikingit
2
Oilers
4
Pasilan Urheiluhalli Helsinki
Viikingit
2 : 4
Oilers
Pasilan Urheiluhalli Helsinki
15:00:00
14.11.2014
Oilers
5
Happee
5
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
5 : 5
Happee
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
21.11.2014
Oilers
8
NST
5
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
8 : 5
NST
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
19.12.2014
Oilers
7
Erä
5
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
7 : 5
Erä
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
21.12.2014
Classic
13
Oilers
6
Tampere Areena
Classic
13 : 6
Oilers
Tampere Areena
18:00:00
07.01.2015
TPS
4
Oilers
5
Radio City Areena
TPS
4 : 5
Oilers
Radio City Areena
18:30:00
10.01.2015
Happee
7
Oilers
5
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
Happee
7 : 5
Oilers
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
18:30:00
11.01.2015
Josba
4
Oilers
4
Joensuu Areena
Josba
4 : 4
Oilers
Joensuu Areena
17:00:00
23.01.2015
Oilers
11
Nokian KrP
4
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
11 : 4
Nokian KrP
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
31.01.2015
Oilers
2
SPV
11
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
2 : 11
SPV
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
16:45:00
01.02.2015
OLS
6
Oilers
12
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
OLS
6 : 12
Oilers
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
18:30:00
04.02.2015
Koovee
4
Oilers
5
Spiral-halli Tampere
Koovee
4 : 5
Oilers
Spiral-halli Tampere
18:30:00
10.02.2015
Oilers
7
Viikingit
7
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
7 : 7
Viikingit
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
15.02.2015
SalBa
6
Oilers
8
Rauman Kauppaoppilaitos
SalBa
6 : 8
Oilers
Rauman Kauppaoppilaitos
17:00:00
25.02.2015
NST
4
Oilers
9
Lappeenrannan Urheilutalo
NST
4 : 9
Oilers
Lappeenrannan Urheilutalo
18:30:00
27.02.2015
Oilers
8
Indians
9
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
8 : 9
Indians
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
06.03.2015
Viikingit
10
Oilers
3
Pasilan Urheiluhalli Helsinki
Viikingit
10 : 3
Oilers
Pasilan Urheiluhalli Helsinki
18:30:00
08.03.2015
Oilers
3
Viikingit
6
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
3 : 6
Viikingit
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
17:00:00
11.03.2015
Viikingit
8
Oilers
6
Pasilan Urheiluhalli Helsinki
Viikingit
8 : 6
Oilers
Pasilan Urheiluhalli Helsinki
18:30:00