Oilers

  • Espoo
  • Tapiolan urheiluhalli
  1. 4
  2. 5
  3. 3
18.09.2015
Classic
10
Oilers
7
Tampere Areena
Classic
10 : 7
Oilers
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
20.09.2015
Oilers
3
Happee
3
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
3 : 3
Happee
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
17:00:00
02.10.2015
Oilers
7
Erä
10
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
7 : 10
Erä
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
04.10.2015
OLS
2
Oilers
9
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
OLS
2 : 9
Oilers
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
17:00:00
09.10.2015
Viikingit
1
Oilers
8
Pasilan Urheiluhalli Helsinki
Viikingit
1 : 8
Oilers
Pasilan Urheiluhalli Helsinki
18:00:00
14.10.2015
Oilers
8
Koovee
2
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
8 : 2
Koovee
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
18.10.2015
M-Team
2
Oilers
10
Pasilan Urheiluhalli Helsinki
M-Team
2 : 10
Oilers
Pasilan Urheiluhalli Helsinki
18:00:00
01.11.2015
Oilers
8
Indians
5
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
8 : 5
Indians
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
15:00:00
02.11.2015
TPS
4
Oilers
8
Radio City Areena
TPS
4 : 8
Oilers
Radio City Areena
18:30:00
15.11.2015
Oilers
7
SalBa
2
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
7 : 2
SalBa
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
17:00:00
16.11.2015
NST
1
Oilers
5
Lappeenrannan Urheilutalo
NST
1 : 5
Oilers
Lappeenrannan Urheilutalo
18:30:00
20.11.2015
Oilers
7
Classic
6
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
7 : 6
Classic
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
27.11.2015
Oilers
13
Nokian KrP
6
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
13 : 6
Nokian KrP
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
13.12.2015
SPV
7
Oilers
3
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
SPV
7 : 3
Oilers
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
17:00:00
18.12.2015
Erä
4
Oilers
5
Energia Areena Vantaa
Erä
4 : 5
Oilers
Energia Areena Vantaa
18:30:00
20.12.2015
Oilers
5
OLS
6
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
5 : 6
OLS
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
17:00:00
10.01.2016
Happee
10
Oilers
5
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
Happee
10 : 5
Oilers
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
18:30:00
15.01.2016
Koovee
8
Oilers
5
Spiral-halli Tampere
Koovee
8 : 5
Oilers
Spiral-halli Tampere
18:30:00
20.01.2016
Oilers
10
NST
5
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
10 : 5
NST
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
22.01.2016
Oilers
4
Viikingit
3
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
4 : 3
Viikingit
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
30.01.2016
Oilers
8
M-Team
5
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
8 : 5
M-Team
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
17:00:00
12.02.2016
Indians
2
Oilers
8
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
2 : 8
Oilers
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
14.02.2016
Oilers
7
TPS
7
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
7 : 7
TPS
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
17:00:00
22.02.2016
Nokian KrP
5
Oilers
6
Raholan lk
Nokian KrP
5 : 6
Oilers
Raholan lk
18:30:00
28.02.2016
Oilers
11
SPV
4
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
11 : 4
SPV
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
05.03.2016
SalBa
2
Oilers
5
Rauman Kauppaoppilaitos
SalBa
2 : 5
Oilers
Rauman Kauppaoppilaitos
17:00:00
09.03.2016
Oilers
8
Erä
7
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
8 : 7
Erä
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
11.03.2016
Erä
5
Oilers
4
Energia Areena Vantaa
Erä
5 : 4
Oilers
Energia Areena Vantaa
18:30:00
13.03.2016
Oilers
3
Erä
2
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
3 : 2
Erä
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
17:00:00
16.03.2016
Erä
5
Oilers
7
Erä
5 : 7
Oilers
Mosahalli
18:30:00
17.03.2016
Oilers
3
Erä
4
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
3 : 4
Erä
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
20.03.2016
Erä
4
Oilers
5
Energia Areena Vantaa
Erä
4 : 5
Oilers
Energia Areena Vantaa
17:00:00
27.03.2016
Happee
6
Oilers
7
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
Happee
6 : 7
Oilers
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
18:30:00
30.03.2016
Oilers
6
Happee
4
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
6 : 4
Happee
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
01.04.2016
Happee
9
Oilers
3
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
Happee
9 : 3
Oilers
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
18:30:00
03.04.2016
Oilers
4
Happee
3
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
4 : 3
Happee
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
16:20:00
06.04.2016
Happee
7
Oilers
2
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
Happee
7 : 2
Oilers
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
18:30:00
08.04.2016
Oilers
5
Happee
4
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
5 : 4
Happee
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
16.04.2016
Classic
8
Oilers
2
Hartwall Arena
Classic
8 : 2
Oilers
Hartwall Arena
16:30:00