Oilers

  • Espoo
  • Tapiolan urheiluhalli
  1. 4
  2. 5
  3. 3
18.09.2016
Oilers
5
SPV
4
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
5 : 4
SPV
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
17:00:00
24.09.2016
LASB
5
Oilers
5
Suurhalli Areena
LASB
5 : 5
Oilers
Suurhalli Areena
17:00:00
25.09.2016
Oilers
4
EräViikingit
9
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
4 : 9
EräViikingit
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
17:00:00
30.09.2016
Indians
5
Oilers
2
Otahalli Espoo
Indians
5 : 2
Oilers
Otahalli Espoo
18:30:00
07.10.2016
Oilers
8
Steelers
7
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
8 : 7
Steelers
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
10.10.2016
TPS
4
Oilers
6
Kupittaan urheiluhalli
TPS
4 : 6
Oilers
Kupittaan urheiluhalli
18:30:00
20.10.2016
Nokian KrP
7
Oilers
8
Raholan lk
Nokian KrP
7 : 8
Oilers
Raholan lk
18:30:00
22.10.2016
Oilers
8
Koovee
1
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
8 : 1
Koovee
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
17:00:00
23.10.2016
M-Team
4
Oilers
5
Pasilan Urheiluhalli Helsinki
M-Team
4 : 5
Oilers
Pasilan Urheiluhalli Helsinki
18:00:00
26.10.2016
Oilers
3
Classic
9
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
3 : 9
Classic
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
11.11.2016
Oilers
6
SalBa
8
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
6 : 8
SalBa
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
18.11.2016
Happee
4
Oilers
4
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
Happee
4 : 4
Oilers
Jyväskylän monitoimitalo
18:30:00
19.11.2016
Oilers
8
Indians
4
Metro Arena Espoo
Oilers
8 : 4
Indians
Metro Arena Espoo
18:00:00
18.12.2016
EräViikingit
10
Oilers
8
Energia Areena Vantaa
EräViikingit
10 : 8
Oilers
Energia Areena Vantaa
16:00:00
30.12.2016
SPV
4
Oilers
4
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
SPV
4 : 4
Oilers
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
18:30:00
06.01.2017
Oilers
9
LASB
4
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
9 : 4
LASB
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
15.01.2017
OLS
4
Oilers
4
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
OLS
4 : 4
Oilers
Kastellin monitoimitalo Oulu
18:30:00
20.01.2017
Steelers
6
Oilers
5
Elenia Areena
Steelers
6 : 5
Oilers
Elenia Areena
18:30:00
22.01.2017
Oilers
2
Happee
4
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
2 : 4
Happee
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
17:00:00
03.02.2017
Oilers
8
TPS
6
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
8 : 6
TPS
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
10.02.2017
Oilers
7
Nokian KrP
5
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
7 : 5
Nokian KrP
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
11.02.2017
Koovee
4
Oilers
3
Tesoman palloiluhalli
Koovee
4 : 3
Oilers
Tesoman palloiluhalli
18:00:00
15.02.2017
Classic
9
Oilers
4
Tampere Areena
Classic
9 : 4
Oilers
Tampere Areena
18:30:00
25.02.2017
Oilers
6
OLS
5
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
6 : 5
OLS
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
17:00:00
05.03.2017
SalBa
6
Oilers
5
Rauman Kauppaoppilaitos
SalBa
6 : 5
Oilers
Rauman Kauppaoppilaitos
17:00:00
08.03.2017
Oilers
8
M-Team
7
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
8 : 7
M-Team
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
15.03.2017
SPV
7
Oilers
6
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
SPV
7 : 6
Oilers
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
18:30:00
17.03.2017
Oilers
7
SPV
6
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
7 : 6
SPV
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
19.03.2017
SPV
6
Oilers
3
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
SPV
6 : 3
Oilers
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
17:00:00
22.03.2017
Oilers
8
SPV
7
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
8 : 7
SPV
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00
25.03.2017
SPV
3
Oilers
2
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
SPV
3 : 2
Oilers
Seinäjoen Urheilutalo
16:30:00
26.03.2017
Oilers
2
SPV
4
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
Oilers
2 : 4
SPV
Tapiolan Urheiluhalli
18:30:00